Prestadores de Chaco

Matricula Profesional Especialidad Dirección Teléfono
65 Bosio Horacio Ireneo Francisco Alergia E Inmunologia Cordoba 75 Piso: 1 0362- 4420135
5101 Buitrago Salassa Carolina Andrea Anatomia Patologica Belgrano (r. Saenz PeÑa) 155 Piso: 1 0364- 4429101
6279 Lentati Silvana Lilian Anatomia Patologica Arturo Illia 699 0362- 154127944
2168 Bancalari Adriana Etelvin Anatomia Patologica Monteagudo 278 Piso: 1 0362- 4413595
3928 Ane Catherina Ines Anatomia Patologica Paraguay 39 Piso: 1 0362- 4435542
1709 Krimer Ana Marta Anatomia Patologica French 330 0362- 4429589
3346 Alcala Maria Marcela Anatomia Patologica Alte. Brown 315 Piso: 1 0362- 4413441/2
3849 Sassari Sandoval Marilina Gladis Anatomia Patologica R. De Escalada 599 (BARRANQUERAS) Piso: 1 0362- 4413405
4416 Vadillo Carolina Lorena Anatomia Patologica Remedios De Escalada 599 Piso: 1 0362- 4413405
5607 Georgef Horvat Eliana Alejandra Anatomia Patologica San Martin (quitilipi) 464 0364- 4481415
2703 Roa Osvaldo Walter Anatomia Patologica Sabattini (barranqueras) 195 0362- 4482831
2681 Socias Maria Margarita Anatomia Patologica Cordoba 421 0362- 4427177
2295 Bosch Maria Celia Monica Anatomia Patologica Av. Rivadavia 52 Piso: 1 0362- 4447220
6611 Caceres Julio Marcelo Anatomia Patologica Av. Italia 578 0362- 4429011
6735 Aquino Miryam Beatriz Anestesista 9 De Julio M: 97 Bºcentro 955
6613 Lazaroff`paola Elizabeth Anestesista
6843 Fedorchuk Denis German Anestesista
6867 Rindel Sabrina Delfina Anestesista B° Yapuyu Manz: 38 PARCELA: 6 0362- 154638339
3939 Lujambio Condado Silvia Anestesista Gral. Guemes 501
6909 Encina Raul Ricardo Anestesista
7075 Fernandez Lidia Pilar Anestesista Gdor. Virasoro 2361 3794-651456
7157 Sotelo Karina Laura Anestesista Zarate 2897 379-4313742
7158 Puigduvi Esteban Alberto Anestesista Forest 5463 341-3431251
7160 Buemo Jose Martin Anestesista Necochea 6746 342-4856852
3589 Dominguez Manuel Antonio Anestesista Av. Las Heras 54 R. SAENZ PEÑA
7164 Espinola Francisco Daniel Anestesista Duvivier 65 Piso: 3 3794-352330
7182 Posadas Torres Santiago Anestesista Bº Cooperacion (V. ANGELA)
9998 A.ch.a.a.r Anestesista Entre Rios 676 0362- 4434906
3916 Perrone Carlos Reinaldo Anestesista Brasil E/ucrania (LAS BREÑAS)
3628 Oviedo Gustavo Adolfo Anestesista Jose Marmol 2ºpiso 127 0
6539 Ford Maria Lourdes Anestesista Bartolome Mitre 317
3550 Lator Gerardo Manuel Anestesista Av. Wilde 694
3532 Vacca Jose Alberto Anestesista 0 0
3529 Belfiori Cynthia Estela Anestesista Azopardo (r. S. PeÑa) 1867
3527 Vischi Monica Alejandra Anestesista
3273 Gonzalez Maria Isabel Anestesista Pueyrredon (r.saenz PeÑa) 455
6605 Gomez Eduardo Jose Anestesista
5816 Mozer Gustavo Alejandro Anestesista Av. Sarmiento 575 Piso: 8
6538 Baez Nicolas Eduardo Anestesista
5535 Rodriguez Carlos Jesus Anestesista Pasaje Alem 4125
4914 Schulz Gustavo Daniel Anestesista Chile (gral. S. Martin) 665
5065 Gil Gutierrez Rodrigo Anestesista
5082 Mijaluk Marcelo Jose Anestesista 0 Piso: 1 0
5090 Alerich Jose Maria Anestesista M. T. De Alvear 225
5140 Perrota Mussi Angel Augusto Anestesista
5230 Freno Carolina Tatiana Anestesista 26.736.305
4324 Giardino Neme Martin Enrique Anestesista Celmira Cabral 374 0
4121 Gorosito Silvia Cristina Anestesista Urquiza (r. S. PeÑa) 763
5235 Martina Alejandro Jose Anestesista Saavedra 437
5375 Gomez Flores Debora Soledad Anestesista Colon 1270
5529 Del Balzo Humberto Alejandro Anestesista Laprida (r. Saenz PeÑa) 1105
5560 Mac Lean Carlos Ariel Anestesista Saavedra 2815
4015 Mambrin Osvaldo Javier Anestesista Eva Peron 146 (BARRANQUERAS)
5592 Fernandez Dante Enrique Anestesista Alte. Brown 775
5602 Lazaroff Victor Edgardo Anestesista H. Vazquez (j.j. Catelli) 631
5666 Achilles Alejandro Jose Anestesista Av. Arturo Illia 651
5743 Cook Veronca Liliana Anestesista Ameghino 5ºpiso Depto:"a" 1043
5763 Pomarada Emilio Jose Anestesista Obligado 1065
4084 Aguirre Alfredo Evaristo Anestesista Av. Belgrano 5ºpiso DPTO:"B" 0
5797 Gallard Franco Dario Alejandro Anestesista America 240
3221 Bosch Patricia Gabriela Anestesista C. Gardel 650
6018 Dellamea Ramon Carlos Anestesista V. Sarsfield 1255
6271 De Carvalho Lopez Poliana Cristian Anestesista Los Acheros 55 8ºpiso DEPTO:"A"
6374 Sandi Maria Soledad Anestesista
4052 Peralta Haydee Susana Anestesista
3046 Wagner Guillermo Anestesista 0 0
4889 Karatanosopuloz Carlos M. Anestesista 0 0
2179 Saez Cristina Teresita Anestesista Formosa 57 0362- 4427740
1208 Posadas Gervasio Jose Santiago Anestesista A. Frondizi 914 0362- 4429499
4672 Sena Maria Laura Anestesista Mac Lean 620
2759 Pardo Ricardo Aristobulo Anestesista Chacabuco (r. S. PeÑa) 634 0
2622 Cordoba Estela Margarita Anestesista Cordoba 764
2530 Perez Ana Maria Anestesista M. T. De Alvear 765
2431 Posadas Gervasio Oscar Anestesista Urquiza (r. S. PeÑa) 521
1297 Ford Daniel Arturo Anestesista Salta 581
2326 Vazquez Alberto Daniel Anestesista 0 0
2062 Nemanich Juan Luis Anestesista 9 De Julio (v. Angela) 360
58694 A.d.e.e.i. Apoyo A La Integracion Escolar Av. Wilde 646 0362- 154979282
89 Torres De Longoni Laura Beatriz Bioquimico Corrientes 555 0362- 4422036
194 Marottoli Oscar Roman Bioquimico Av.belgrano 943 0362- 4413513
167 Boglietti Jorge Oscar Bioquimico Ayacucho (charata) 750 03731- 4421330
169 Fiorano Roberto Alcides Bioquimico Chacabuco (roque S.peÑa) 652 0364- 4429673
172 Driutti Maria Alba Bioquimico Cangallo 416 0362- 4431962
175 Franco Rita Silvia Bioquimico Cangallo 935 0362- 4485670
180 Baretta De Besonne Maria Del Carmen Bioquimico Moreno (las BreÑas) 1771 03731- 4462013
183 Escalante Alejandra Edith Bioquimico Chacabuco (r.saenz PeÑa) 634 0364- 4420745
60 Dudelzak Sergio Sanson Bioquimico Necochea 310 0362- 4423143
185 Tittman Marta Bioquimico Santiago Dl Estero 42 0362- 4413223
190 Benoist Silvia Patricia Bioquimico H. Irigoyen 265 0362- 4413216
193 Molina Maria Virginia Bioquimico Bºguiraldes Lcal Cmcial: 11 0362- 4409641
52 Lugo Luis Ramon Bioquimico Gral. Guemes 680 0362- 4428751
157 Carranza De Bucca Ines Matilde Bioquimico Cntro Cmercial Pcias Unid LOCAL:18 0362- 4447068
195 Szemuda Alejandro Juan Bioquimico Gob. Mac Lean (ls BreÑas) 1861 03731- 460469
199 Pividori De Belfiori Silvia Ines Bioquimico Monteagudo 278 0362- 4430584
206 Abutti De Aguirre Patricia Bioquimico Sarmiento (cnl.du Graty) 268 03735- 498504
208 Romano Zunilda Antonia Bioquimico Bº Guiraldes Cntr Cmrcial LOCAL: 1º 0362- 4479665
218 Turbay Marta Maria Isabel Bioquimico Cordoba 421 0362- 4424265
219 Aquino Zulema Herminia Bioquimico 25 De Mayo (villa Angela) 380 03735- 429084
221 Dri De Maro Maria Rafaela Bioquimico Santa Fe 978 0362- 4427505
224 Cech Norma Esther Bioquimico San Martin (saenz PeÑa) 1422
230 Oliva Carmen Graciela Bioquimico Horacio Va (j.j.castelli) 565 0364- 4471023
241 Aguirre Abel Edgardo Bioquimico Salta(juan Jose Castelli) 540 0364- 4495246
165 Martinez Quiroga Elsa Bioquimico Gral. Guemes 501 0362- 4413221
152 Vicentin Mirta Irma Bioquimico 25 De Mayo (villa Angela) 638 03735- 420685
79 Fontana Cesar Osvaldo Bioquimico Sarmiento (j.j Castelli) 360 0364- 4471024
103 Koncilja De Gomez Ester Olga Bioquimico Ruta 16 Y 95 R. SAENZ PEÑA 0364- 4420012
90 Dujmovic Juan Carlos Bioquimico Rivadavia (villa Angela) 330 03735- 420647
87 Spizzo Dante Antonio Bioquimico Av. Sarmineto 391 0362- 4430704
78 Eguiazabal Hector Ramon Bioquimico Calle 7 (gral Pinedo) Nº: 14 03731- 4422244
86 Longoni Alberto Daniel Bioquimico Arturo Illia Y San Lorenz 198 0362- 4429155
92 Cristini Daniel Maria Bioquimico Bolivia (barranqueras) 326 0362- 4485612
81 Tuckey Bernardo Enrique Bioquimico San Lorenzo 168 0362- 4413593
96 Mandrille De Costa Ines Bioquimico Balcarce (villa Angela) 373 03735- 420762
97 Gonzalez De Cucciolettamarta Beatriz Bioquimico Suipacha (p.de La Plaza) 234 03734- 420811
66 Coschiza Mirta Eufemia Bioquimico San Martin (r.s.peÑa) 1422 Piso: 1 0364- 4421493
101 Marquez De Fariello Mar Bioquimico Paraguay (tres Isletas) 345 0364- 4461212
107 Sada Hugo Santiago Bioquimico Sarmiento (grl S. Martin) 160 03725- 420124
151 Desavado De Garro Beatriz Bioquimico Corrientes -corzuela 166 03731- 4470047
113 Piano Roberto Elvio Bioquimico Clinica Santa Rosa. (LA LEONESA) 0362- 4470019
117 Lopez De Sada Maria Elvira Bioquimico Uruguay (g.san Martin) 327 03725- 420254
62 Scuffi Julio Dagoberto Bioquimico Don Bosco 235 0362- 4413413
120 Perren Sonia Lady Bioquimico Avda.sarmiento 391 0362- 4430704
123 Casal Juan Jose Bioquimico Cordoba 421 0362- 4428609
85 Gonzalez Clara Maria Bioquimico Lopez Y Planes 566 0362- 4428085
133 Galeano De Suarez Susana Bioquimico Av.san Martin (v. Angela) 547 3731-429028
143 Nadelman Fernando Roberto Bioquimico Arbo Y Blanco 214 0362- 4436215
146 Colombo Edgardo Ruben Bioquimico C. Pellegrini 527 0362- 4425439
716 Franceschini Claudio Esteban Bioquimico Las Heras ( Cnel.du Graty 354
125 Ramirez De Honnorat Nelida Susana Bioquimico Paraguay 744 0362- 4413426
832 Morales Vanesa Rocio Bioquimico Gral. Guemes 501 0362- 4413221
46 Duarte De Storni Pabla Bioquimico Alte. Brown 418 0362- 4413402
809 Dezotti Edgardo Ramon Bioquimico Av. Sarmiento 184
819 Tomaswzuk Ana Romina Bioquimico Eva Duarte Y Montovani MARGARITA BELEr
818 Ortiz Gabriela Luciana Bioquimico Cordoba 198
817 Pinto Maria Luisa Bioquimico Av. Chaco 1025
816 VillafaÑe Natalia Lidia Bioquimico Av. Las Malvinas(s.peÑa) 1345
811 Insfran Lorena Estefania Bioquimico San Lorenzo 168
810 Aguero Corona Romina Paola Bioquimico Guemes 680
806 Bregant Matias Eloy Bioquimico San Lorenzo 168
825 Viera Chuquel Liliam Evely Bioquimico Av.laprida (saenz PeÑa) 771
805 Monje Analia Magdalena Bioquimico Cordoba 198 0362- 4446373
800 Radovancich Maria Bioquimico Pueyrredon 8 Saenz PeÑa) 655
799 Aguirre Natalia Bioquimico Vladimiro Dworak S/n. (CAMPO LARGO) 0364-4495101
798 Carisimo Diego Alejandro Bioquimico Monteagudo 278 3794-394524
796 Bertrand Maria Victoria Bioquimico Ameghino 663
795 Urquijo Maria Cecilia Bioquimico Pueyrredon 767 0362- 4452207
792 Gomez Acosta Gabriela Bioquimico Alberdi (tres Isletas) 274 3794-341037
823 Martina Antonella Cynthia Bioquimico Av. Italia 296
826 Mijalec Tatiana Tamara Bioquimico Av.laprida (saenz PeÑa) 771
788 Rivero Nadia E. Bioquimico
848 Cena Natalia Carolina Bioquimico Sarmiento (machagai) 133
717 De La Vega Maria Silvia Bioquimico
99202 Colegio Bioquimico Del Chaco Bioquimico Salta 446 0362- 4432782
9999 Centro Aplicaciones Bionuclear Bioquimico Av. 9 De Julio 1101 0362- 4425409
868 Gonzalez Liza Maribel Bioquimico Pueyrredon ( Saenz PeÑa) 655
855 Aquino Barrios Emanuel Bioquimico Don Orione (bqras) 740
851 Aguirre Pamela Patricia Bioquimico Balcarce (villa Angela) 373
849 Biancalani Maria Agustina Bioquimico Arturo Illia 948
842 Strus Erica Natalia Bioquimico Av. Laprida (bqras) 5598
828 Villanueva Lourde Elsa Bioquimico Av. Alvear (fontana) 3915 0379-154594560
840 Szemuda Cecilia Andrea Bioquimico Gob.mac Lean (las BreÑas) 1861
837 Schuster Cindy Adriana Bioquimico Guemes 501
836 Sticchi Florencia Ximena Bioquimico Pellegrini 602
834 Avico Edgardo Hernan Bioquimico Av. 9 De Julio 1968 3794-757182
833 Bogado Pablo Eduardo Bioquimico Guemes 501
831 Trinidad Cintia Eliana Bioquimico Guemez 501
829 Piris Adrian Ruben Nicolas Bioquimico Pelledrini 698
791 Caceres Esquivel Guillermo Bioquimico Guemes 680
787 Villalba Carina Raquel Bioquimico Av. 9 De Julio (bqras) 4202
42 Galassi Fernando Bioquimico Arturo Illia 948 0362- 4428760
727 Morand Melina Denise Bioquimico San Martin (v.angela) 580
741 Femenia Clementi Maria Victoria Bioquimico Av.alvear (fontana) 4520
740 Guevara Reyero Natalia Bioquimico Jose Ingeniero (v.angela 401
737 Luque Erika Del Ccarmen Bioquimico Remedios De Escalada 037258-15403287
733 Martinez German Leandro Bioquimico Av. San Martin 1626 3624-4382073
731 Szeve Patricia Lorena Bioquimico Saavedra ( S.peÑa) 421 430158
729 Perez Analia Silvana Bioquimico Saavedra (s. PeÑa)
728 Fernandez Pamela Soledad Bioquimico Av. Hernandarias
726 Morel Patricia Margarita Bioquimico Av.kennedy (v.angela) 129
743 Sada Jeronimo Hugo Bioquimico Av. Sarmiento(g,s.martin) 160 03725- 4420124
725 Alcaraz Natalia Andrea Bioquimico Gral. Guemes 680
724 Hatsembiller Vanesa Bioquimico Mariano Moreno(jj Castell 746 03644-471023
723 Marquez Maria Fernanda Bioquimico Av. 9 De Julio 1698
248 Stezovsky Jose Victor Bioquimico B. Mitre (villa Angela) 445 03735- 421188
718 Costa Hassan Carolina Ines Bioquimico San Lorenzo 168 0362- 4428826
23 Milovich Rafael Bioquimico Saavedra (r.s.peÑa) 320 0364- 4422187
36 Boque Norberto Atilio Bioquimico Lopez Y Planes 566 0362- 4428085
742 Lopez Daniel Fernando Bioquimico Av. Italia 266
744 Alvarez Maria Lourdes Bioquimico Chacabuco (charata) 142
786 Perez Quintana Diana Beatriz Bioquimico Laprida ( Saenz PeÑa) 771
764 Rodich Karina Viviana Bioquimico Av.sarmiento (machagai) 157
785 Barrios Ivana Analia Bioquimico Laprida (barranqueras) 5598
782 Luna Silvina Itati Bioquimico Jujuy 474
780 Arechavala Milagros Bioquimico San Martin ( V.berthet) 345
777 Herrera Silvana Carolina Bioquimico Necochea 278
776 Daneri Ruben Osvaldo Bioquimico Sargento Cabral(3 Isletas 520 0364-4461739
772 Gonzalez Gabriel Alejandro Bioquimico Gral. Guemes 501
766 Rios Vanesa Alejandra Bioquimico Av. 9 De Julio (bqras) 5101 3624-604902
761 Sosa Marta Melina Bioquimico
746 Esquivel Alejandra E. Bioquimico
760 Gili Maria Andrea Bioquimico
759 Hansen Cyntihia Ivanna Bioquimico Av.chaco 1025 0362-4427505
758 Barnes Tamara Eliana Bioquimico Santa Fe 255
757 Ruiz Augusto Javier Bioquimico San Martin 276 0379- 154689611
756 Papini Ruth Elizabeth Bioquimico Gral. Guemes 501
749 Ayala Daniela Alejandra Bioquimico Uruguay 327
748 Ivan Adriana Alejandra Bioquimico Kennedy (saenz PeÑa) 766 0362- 154723417
244 Geijo Hugo Alberto Bioquimico San Martin (quitilipi) 402 0364- 4481455
205 Gonzalez Nancy Mirna Bioquimico Alte. Brown 315 0362- 4413425
249 Ruiz Miguel Antonio Bioquimico Av. San Martin ( La Verde S/N. 0362- 4495095
489 Reguera Jose Francisco Bioquimico Laprida ( Saenz PeÑa) 771 0362- 4450413
554 Quintana Fernando Raul Bioquimico Moreno (villa Berthet) 166 03735- 626916
551 Sironi Maria Eugenia Bioquimico Lopez Y Planes 742 0362- 4429176
550 Longoni Maria Carolina Bioquimico San Lorenzo 180 0362- 4429155
549 De Garate Natalia Alejamdra Bioquimico La Rioja (quitilipi) 661 0364- 4481385
548 Bilinski Alfredo Javier Bioquimico Las Malvinas 1343
545 Schmidberger Marcelo Ricardo Bioquimico Av. Italia 268 0362- 4437810
538 Kisur Miguel Angel Bioquimico Av. Las Malvinas 1345 (R.S.PEÑA) 0364- 4429020
535 Marin Hector Marcelo Bioquimico Obligado 612 3624-613840
533 Barrionuevo Walter Jose Bioquimico Don Bosco 159 0362- 4428744
526 Ghiggeri Heynard Daniel Bioquimico Av.laprida (bqras) 4945
519 Pamies Horacio Bioquimico Clinica S.a.l.u.d. S.r.l (LA LEONESA) 0362- 4470204
513 Deluca Gerardo Daniel Bioquimico Pueyrredon 767 0362- 4446373
511 Valdes Marisel Bioquimico Obligado 612 0362- 4436786
503 Cerbera Laura Maria Bioquimico Ctro Comercial LOCAL: 2 0362- 154616934
486 Maldonado Lilian Edith Bioquimico Arturo Illia 948 0362- 4428760
564 Romero Lopez Carmen Mariel Bioquimico H.irigoyen ( Pto.vilelas S/N 0362- 4413221
480 Palumbo Marisa Fabiana Bioquimico Avenida Avalos 106 0362-4413513
474 Lopez Maria Cecilia Bioquimico Villa Don Enrique 0362- 4413411
472 Goya Gerardo Adolfo Bioquimico Alte. Brown 418 0362- 4485621
470 Cristaldo Daniel Osmar Bioquimico Lopez Y Planes 742 0362- 4429176
469 Lugo Alberto Eduardo Bioquimico Av. San Martin STA. SILVINA 03735- 492231
465 Brouet Eva Elvira Catalina Bioquimico Junin (charata) 118 03731- 549429
462 Ceruso Diaz Juan Carlos Bioquimico Comandante Fontana S/n COLONIAS UNIDAS 3726-496236
459 Barrientos Nancy Beatriz Bioquimico Calle 8 (gral.pinedo) ENTRE 19 Y 21 03731- 480833
454 Morales Fabian Alberto Bioquimico O. Seins Esq. San Martin (P.D.L.PLAZA) 03734- 420638
449 Fiorano Raul Miguel Bioquimico Irigoyen (pampa Del Inf.) 117 0364- 497382
448 Sorkin Clarisa Sonia Bioquimico Balcarce (v. Angela) 227 03735- 496830
438 Martinez Nidia Mercedes Bioquimico Avenida Paraguay 437 0362- 4413437
432 Sotelo Dora De Las Mercedes Bioquimico Cordoba 763
429 Giusiano Gustavo Emilio Bioquimico C. Pellegrini 698 0362- 4413516
557 Gawlik Sonia Silvana Bioquimico H,irigoyen (pto,vilelas ) S/N 0362- 4413593
573 IbaÑez Maria De Los Angeles Bioquimico Rivadavia (las BreÑas) 1409 03731- 460434
423 Deltin Horacio Eduardo Bioquimico Moreno (v.berthet) 50 03735- 497006
670 Filippis Nadia Romina Bioquimico Av. Laprida (barrnqueras) 5598 0362- 4485670
714 Caceres Vanina Gisela Bioquimico Av.sarmiento 133 3794-494620
713 Papini Geraldine Judith Bioquimico Gral. Guemes 501 0362- 4413221
712 Fernandez Rodrigo Nicolas Bioquimico Chile (gral.san Martin ) 476 03725-465478
708 Dell`orto Foschiatti Maria Bioquimico Alte. Brown 315 0362- 4413425
702 Fernandez Raquel Edith Bioquimico Gral. Guemes 501
695 Gomez Lucia Del Pilar Bioquimico Pellegrini 677 0362-4441942
690 Costa Alide Ines Bioquimico Balcarce 8villa Angela) 373 03735-429026
684 Di Toto Diego Gabriel Bioquimico Mitre N8villa Angela ) 130
679 Glavas Patricia Alejandra Bioquimico San Lorenzo 168 0362- 4413593
678 Dejeanne Analia Cristina Bioquimico Av.9 De Julio (bqras ) 5101 0362- 4428821
677 Rojas Florencia Dinorah Bioquimico C. Pellegrini 677 3624- 397085
675 Fernandez Mariana S. Bioquimico
674 Martinez Mauricio Angel Bioquimico Alte. Brown 315 0362- 4413183
673 Femenia Clementi Marcos Bioquimico Obligado 1379 0362- 154655285
669 Sinkovich Rocio Carolina Bioquimico
575 Sablich Maria Soledad Bioquimico Gral. Guemes 501 0362- 4413221
668 De Garate Lucia Daniela Bioquimico La Rioja 661
666 Salinas Hugo Leandro Bioquimico Y. Elizondo 1208 0362- 4413183
659 Seibel Osvaldo Anibal Bioquimico M.moreno ( J.j.castelli ) 746
656 Bali Federico Javier Bioquimico Chile (g. San Martin) 266 03725- 420263
646 Cassano Ariel Augusto Bioquimico Gral. Guemes 501 0362- 4413221
640 Dacunda Liliana Isabel Bioquimico San Martin 1422
632 Giacometti Jorge Martin Bioquimico 9 De Julio (san Bernardo 732 03735- 15476504
630 Retegui Cristian Alfredo Bioquimico Gral. Guemes 501 0362- 4413221
628 Hurt Maria Eliisa Bioquimico Echeverria ( V.angela) 149 420236
627 Mayer Veronica Paola Bioquimico Av.sarmiento 293
607 Lugo Natalia Carolina Bioquimico Gral. Guemes 680 0362- 4413421
604 Alderete Maria De Las Mercedes Bioquimico Gral. Guemes 501 0362- 4413221
603 Batoquio Claudia Andrea Bioquimico C.pellegrini 698 0362- 4413516
587 Bali Ernesto Simon Bioquimico Avellaneda(cnel.du Graty 132
426 Tacchi Julio Alfredo Bioquimico Pellegrini 602 0362- 4413411
552 Romero Silvia Andrea Bioquimico Laprida (saenz PeÑa) 771 0364- 4413062
417 Garcia Mariana Rosa Bioquimico Av. Belgrano 943 0362- 4413179
333 Pividori Daniel Aldo Bioquimico Maipu Esq Int.gimenez (LAS PALMAS) 0362- 4470644
363 Mizdraje De Babin Ester Bioquimico Belgrano (cnel Du Graty) 388 03735- 498496
360 Molina De Scarpin Claudia B. Bioquimico Avenida Moreno 815 0362- 4485615
359 Gonzalez Rosa Mabel Bioquimico Alice Le Saige 475 0362- 4434832
358 MiÑo Caroline Del Carmen Bioquimico Av. 9 De Julio (bqras.) 4350 0362- 4470397
357 Dellamea De Ruiz Cabello Vilma Bioquimico E. Duarte (marg. Belen) S/N. 0362- 4497144
352 Sandoval Nelly Miriam Bioquimico San Juan (quitilipi) 335 0364- 4481265
346 Badin Hector Emilio Bioquimico Saavedra (saenz PeÑa) 421 0364-430158
344 Mac Farlane Ramon Daniel Bioquimico Avenida Avalos 106 0362- 4413513
343 Martinez Silvia Beatriz Bioquimico Av. Alberdi 843 0362- 4422227
342 Koscinczuk Adriana Bioquimico Av.edison 146 0362- 4413224
339 Maluk Daniel Eugenio Bioquimico 25 De Mayo (charata) 521 03731- 4423076
336 Verri Gladys Yolanda Bioquimico Peredo 835 0362-4421489
334 Rusconi Carlos Horacio Bioquimico Av.marconi 1488 0362- 4445111
332 Espinola Hugo Antonio Bioquimico Saavedra 354 0362- 4448400
365 Prieto Mirian Viviana Bioquimico H. Irigoyen (machagai) 75 03734- 471032
325 Medina Lucila Ramona Bioquimico Av. Alvear (fontana) 3915 0362- 4466683
317 Meder Rosa Maria Bioquimico Rivadavia (j.j. Castelli) 560 0364-471107
314 Vaena Sylvia Miriam Bioquimico Franklin 352 0362- 4424356
309 Zurlo Silvia Rossana Bioquimico Juan Domingo Peron 1060 0362- 4424495
298 Pujal Monica Mabel Bioquimico Av.sarmiento 185 0362- 4413415
297 Lucero Raul Horacio Bioquimico Ameghino 663 4572908
289 Irigoyen Bettina Elvira Bioquimico San Lorenzo 168 0362-4413593
287 Gazzo Adriana Rosa Bioquimico Pellegrini 698 0362- 4446373
281 Ragalli Gustavo Bioquimico San Martin(quitilipi) 650 0364- 480041
276 Rehak Ruben Francisco Bioquimico Chacabuco (r.s.peÑa) 556 03644- 15436695
271 Astudillo Monica Nancy Bioquimico 25 De Mayo (las BreÑas) 1635 03731- 4460079
269 Garcia De Benitez Beatriz Dl Carmen Bioquimico Av. Sarmiento (r.s.peÑa) 293 0364-422440
260 Oliva Delia Griselda Bioquimico Rivadavia ( Las BrreÑas) s/n 0362- 4423890
252 Traskauskas De Kees Marta Gladys Bioquimico Los Pozos (machagai) 121 0362- 4470136
364 Caballero Norma Estela Bioquimico Monteagudo 902 0362- 4434221
310 Piedra Patricia Alejandra Bioquimico H. Irigoyen 280 0362- 4446681
380 Cuartero Sotelo Nilda Monica V. Bioquimico Av. Sarmiento 544 0362- 4424934
393 Boccioni Leticia Susana Bioquimico Av. 9 De Julio 1668 362-4229762
392 Torres Monica Nair Bioquimico Jose Falchini (s.sylvina) S/N. 03735- 492855
400 Moro Sergio Fabian Bioquimico Av.hernandarias 75 0362- 4426177
413 Gonzalez De Paniagua Alicia Bioquimico Lopez Y Planes 742 0362- 4413057
414 Martinet Victor Alfredo Bioquimico Planta Urbana (LA ESCONDIDA) 0362- 154518170
390 Vilalta Kraft Hector Eduardo Bioquimico Belgrano (r.s.peÑa) 155 0364- 4426226
403 Silva Edgardo Flavio Bioquimico Pje.severiano (hso Campo) 104 03735- 495108
389 Gerosa Ledy Carina Bioquimico 9 De Julio (r.s.peÑa) 631 0364- 422440
415 Ruiz Enzo Ariel Bioquimico Mercante (las BreÑas) 1114 DPTO: 16º 03731- 460270
387 Silva Maria Gabriela Bioquimico 9 De Julio 110 0362- 4478195
394 Mottironi Silvia Cecilia Bioquimico Ameghino 671
384 Gestoso Bettina Elena Bioquimico Mitre (charata) 188 03731- 421578
5665 Dozdor Lorena Analia Cardiologia C. Pellegrini 678 0362- 4427511
5149 Portela Oscar Andres Cardiologia Av. Marconi 1486 0362- 4468530
5249 Cardozo Miguel Marcelino Cardiologia C. Pellegrini (cordis) 673 0362- 4427511
5525 Avalos Victor Hugo Cardiologia Corrientes 726 Piso: 1 0362- 4428200
5188 Correa Mariana Cardiologia C. Pellegrini 673 0362- 4427511
5166 Rodriguez Gustavo Fabian Cardiologia Av. 9 De Julio 1698 0362- 4447086
5001 Delgado Silvina Alejandra Cardiologia Don Bosco 136 0362- 4422579
3491 Gaona Walter Cardiologia Av. Marconi 1486 0362- 4468530
5701 Magrini Constante Dario Cardiologia Lopez Y Planes 742 0362- 4429176
5016 Goren Mariano Andres Cardiologia Gral. Guemes 501 0362- 4413041
4608 Cucher Gustavo Oscar Cardiologia Santa Fe 253 0362- 4413468
5883 Goujon Wilma Noeli Cardiologia Entre Rios 265 0362- 4439299
62 Alonso Carlos Miguel Cardiologia H. Irigoyen 255 Piso: 1 0362- 4413041
2930 Valdez Julio Cesar Cardiologia Remedios De Escalada 599 Piso: 1 0362- 4413405
2450 Senna Marcelo Cardiologia Alte. Brown (r.s.peÑa) 556 0364- 4422502
6068 Chiatti Nicolas Pablo Cardiologia Corrientes 726 0362- 4428200
4927 Franchi Victor Marcelo De Jesus Cardiologia Alte. Brown 315
2159 Olivello Carlos Antonio M. Cardiologia Av. Wilde 421 0362- 4443487
4875 Gonzalez Silvia Marina Cardiologia Cordoba 421 0362-4423891
4310 Ronconi Patricia Zoraida Cardiologia Av. Sarmiento 184 0362- 4437500
4602 Bertoli Mariano Daniel Cardiologia Av. Sarmiento 289 Piso: 1 0362-4413093/83
1717 Sosa Lombardo Lorenzo Cardiologia Av. Sarmiento 391 0362- 4430704
6507 Pardo Pablo Leandro Cardiologia Chile (gral. San Martin) 470 Piso: 1 03725- 420263
6552 Martinengo Ramiro Alejandro Cardiologia C. Pellegrini 673
7243 Roldan Josefina Cardiologia Sarmiento 440 Piso: 13
7637 Gomez Flora Rpmina Daniela Cardiologia 25 De Mayo (villa Angela) 625
6354 Lepore Gisela Vanina Cardiologia Lopez Y Planes 620
5853 Aguero Franco Daniel Cardiologia B. Mitre 390 Piso: 1 0362- 4424946
2777 Gimenez Pedro Cardiologia Av. Rivadavia 55 0362- 4428741
1731 Perret Raul Anibal Cardiologia Lopez Y Planes 345 0362- 4421909
1767 Woroszylo Jose Carpio Cardiologia C. Pellegrini 673 Piso: 1 0362- 4427511
1755 Cravzov Ricardo Miguel Cardiologia H. Irigoyen 255 0362- 4413041
5718 Sosa Federico Cardiologia Av. Sarmiento 391
5419 Tercelan Gustavo Ariel Cardiologia Gral. Guemes 501 Piso: 1 0362- 4446500
3361 Romero Santiago Alfonso Cardiologia Necochea 266 0362- 4421304
3393 Retamoso Jose Raul Cardiologia Av Sarmiento 289 0362- 4413093
3716 Dell'oste Miriam Elizabeth Cardiologia San Lorenzo 198 0362- 4429155
9502 Cuore S.r.l. Cardiologia C. Pellegrini 677 0362- 4427511
3924 Ruffino Gustavo Adolfo Cardiologia Corrientes 726 0362- 4428200
4109 Nusfamer Patricio Ramon Horacio Cardiologia Cordoba 421 0362- 4427177
5495 Soriano Lisandro Cardiologia Entre Rios 471 0362- 4421666
5491 Lopez Gladys Marisa Cardiologia C. Pellegrini 673 0362- 4427511
2161 Ventura Alejandro Armando Cardiologia C. Pellegrini 677 0362- 4442388
2731 Gomez Moreno Jose Oscar Cardiologia Gral. Guemes 501 0362- 4433015
4884 PeÑa Gabriela Facunda Cardiologia Ameghino 678
6489 Marcico Carlos Maria Cardiologia Cangallo 1770
4865 Aguero Marcelo Andres Cardiologia Alte. Brown 686 Piso: 1 0362- 4425570
6813 Medina Renzo Alejandro Cardiologia Av. San Martin 2178 0379- 154807746
6547 Bezus Roxana Cristina Cardiologia Corrientes 455 Piso: 1 0362- 154661843
177 Goren Bernardo Cardiologia H. Irigoyen 255 0362- 4413041
6610 Maidana Paulo Alfredo Cardiologia B. Mitre 665 0362- 154007027
2282 Matwiejuk Carlos Alberto Cardiologia Av. Alberdi 1341 0362- 4480571
6654 Meneses Rafael Ademar Cardiologia C. Pellegrini (cordis) 673 0362-4434487
6686 Villegas Esteban Daniel Cardiologia Remedios De Escalada 135 Piso: 1 0379- 154598139
3121 Yaya Guillermo Augusto Cardiologia Av. Sarmiento 289 Piso: 1 0362- 4448100
3137 Marcico Prieto Hugo A. Cardiologia Gral. Guemes 501 0362- 4413099
2333 Pividori Alfredo Cardiologia French 398 0362- 4413165
2582 Presti Hector Bernardo Cardiologia Monteagudo 278 0362- 4413595/6
4242 Chas Rodolfo Luis Cardiologia Salta 375 0362- 4431082
2535 Gomez Dario Armando Cardiologia Av. 9 De Julio 1698 0362- 4413309
4238 Pascuzzi Reynaldo Javier Cardiologia Cordoba 198 0362- 4444333
2792 Rousseau Juan Jose Cardiologia Ayacucho 398 0362- 4413165
6868 Romero Ervetto Matias Jose Cardiologia Chacabuco 55 362-4899182
4171 Gyoker Osorio Juan David Cardiologia Ruta 16 Y 95 (r.s.peÑa) 0364- 4420012
736 Sosa Foglia Eduardo Carlos (h) Cardiologia Alte. Brown 315 Piso: 1 0362- 4413441/2
2520 Gastaldi De Onocko Susana Cardiologia Rivadavia (las BreÑas) S/N. Piso: 1 03731- 461839
3970 Codutti Oscar Renzo Cardiologia C. Pellegrini 673 0362- 4427511
6543 Alegre Andres Ignacio Cardiologia Donovan 270 0362- 154060533
6585 Girard Daniela Marlene Cardiologia San Lorenzo 234 Piso: 1 0362-4488624
3381 Millan Matilde Alicia Cardiologia Donovan 65 0362- 4424946
1922 Montenegro De Borelli Gladis Cardiologia Remdios De Escalda 599 0362- 4413405
2220 Ferro Queirel Eduardo Antonio Cardiologia C. Pellegrini 673 0362- 4427511
6400 Almiron Yesica Pamela Cardiologia B. Mitre 665 Piso: 1 0362- 154753670
3755 Parra Pavich Miguel Angel Cardiologia Gral. Guemes 501 0362- 4433015
192 HeÑin Mario Adolfo Cardiologia Gral. Guemes 501 0362- 4446500
2617 Landriel Alfredo Cardiologia Alte. Brown 315 0362- 4445111
4732 Suarez Juan Carlos Cardiologia Cordoba 198 0362- 4444333
3010 Aristiqui Carlos Alfredo Cardiologia Av. Sarmiento 391 Piso: 1 0362- 4430704
4775 Echazarreta Marco Rodolfo Cardiologia Cordoba 198 0362- 4444333
6497 Zanazzi Diego Daniel Cardiologia Av. Sarmiento 1146 0362- 154621124
4932 Aguirre Ernesto Omar Cardiologia Infantil San Lorenzo 234 Piso: 1 0362- 154516911
5075 Franchi Alicia Natalia Cardiologia Infantil Rioja Y R.escalada 2º PISO DPTO: D 0362- 4413405
5695 Ramirez Mauricio Cristian Cardiologia Infantil Lopez Y Planes 316 0362- 154570699
7313 Barbosa Natalia Judith Cardiologia Infantil Ameghino 678
6274 Arce Edgar Gabriel Cardiologia Infantil Rissione 670 0362- 154376289
6408 Piat Giselle Lilyan Cardiologia Infantil Ameghino 678 0362- 4440910
5631 Credes Las BreÑas Srl Centro De Dia Arturo Illia 338 Piso: 2 Dpto: 2 3731- 462982
76197 Protea Lab Srl Centro De Reproduccion Medicamente Asistida Cordoba 763 0362-4451406
92108 Iad Srl Centro Educativo Terapeutico Av. Velez Sarsfield 4401 0362-4047812
86339 Casagrande De Perez Maria Cecilia Centro Educativo Terapeutico Sarmiento Esq Chubut 0362-4425505
195 Ailaacc De Guchea Marta Adriana Centro Educativo Terapeutico Mariano Moreno 551 0364-44-22647
53082 Crecer Con Todos - Rcia Centro Educativo Terapeutico Arturo Frondizi 971 0362- 4464445
3176 Heredia Juan Luis Cirugia Cardiovascular Sarmiento (r.s.peÑa) 293 Piso: 1 0364- 4421925
6965 Cima Ramiro Sebastian Cirugia General Cervantes 680 0362- 154606042
6298 Laluf Sebastian Cirugia General Franklin 352 0362- 4428100
6257 Manader Piovano Nestor Gustavo Cirugia General Saavedra 324 0362- 154667560
7000 Fernandez Carlos Marcelo Cirugia General Arturo Illia 198
2247 Gimenez Pablo Enrique Cirugia General Av. Sarmiento 391 0362- 4430704
6870 Flores Ricardo Alberto Cirugia General Cordoba 198
6711 Gallicet Patricia Carolina Cirugia General Brown 315
7025 Nacir Silvana Rocio Cirugia General Av. Alberdi 1412 0362- 154828898
7088 Juarez Claudia Griselda Cirugia General Juan B. Justo 2050 0362- 154605887
7522 Aguirre Martinez Clara Elena Cirugia General San Lorenzo 168
3871 Crespo Mariel Luisa Cirugia General
3449 Gomez Sergio Raul Cirugia General Santa Fe 253 0362- 4413468
3468 Gunia Ricardo Christian Cirugia General Cordoba 421 0362- 4427177
3700 Cabral Juan Domingo Cirugia General Cangallo 324 0362- 4442291
5229 Montiel Marcelo Daniel Cirugia General B. Mitre 537 0362- 4450438
5884 Lezcano Rocio De Los Angeles Cirugia General Tacuari 1380 0379- 154652792
4186 Manetti Julio Enzo Cirugia General Sanatorio Guemes 0362- 4446500
5742 Demartin Emanuel Edgardo Cirugia General Cdte.fernandez 775 03482-15399288
4395 Bentolila Gustavo Adolfo Cirugia General Av. Marconi 1486 (BARRANQUERAS) Piso: 1 0362- 4468530/1
6406 Cantero Alejandro Maximiliano Cirugia General Av. Marconi 184 0379-154694031
4712 Svriz Silvestre Deolindo Cirugia General Av. 9 De Julio 1110 0362- 4413440
4761 Urbina Ernesto Cirugia General Juan D. Peron 1451 (BARRANQUERAS) Piso: 1 0362- 4428036
4903 Sandoval Ariel Norberto Cirugia General Alte. Brown 315 0362- 154699272
5059 Ferreyra Maria Andrea Cirugia General Av. Piacentini 1190 0362- 154015373
5094 Vallejos Eduardo Jose Cirugia General Los Hacheros 350 3ºP DTO:"B" 0362- 154688415
6540 Alvarez Palazzo Renato Luis Cirugia General Alte. Brown 315 Piso: 1 0362- 4413440
6061 Serial Marcos Sebastian Cirugia General Lopez Y Planes 742 0362- 4429176
5053 Ramos Cosimi Juan Jose Cirugia General Bºyapeyu Mnz: 42 P.c:1/ B (R. SAENZ PEÑA) 0364- 4420627
4380 Gustin Diego Horacio Cirugia General 1ºde Mayo Bº San Martin 2404 (R.S.PEÑA) Piso: 1 0364- 4425032
4939 MaÑanes Mazo Pablo Cirugia General M. Moreno 594 0362- 4443492
5838 Bordon Karina Beatriz Cirugia General Bª San Cayetano CASA:126 MNZ:40 Piso: 1
1476 Valenzuela Omar Raul Del Valle Cirugia General San Lorenzo 265 Piso: 1 0362- 4420206
1327 Herrera Aliaga Fernando Cirugia General Av. Castelli 2780 0362- 4443605
2661 Pirchi Enrique Manuel Cirugia General Chile (gral.s.martin) 470 Piso: 1 03725- 420263
1241 Moltrasio Carlos Luis Cirugia General Alte. Brown 315 0362- 4445111
5698 Chavez Silvia Claudia Alejandra Cirugia General Av. 9 De Julio 1698 0362- 4413309
3962 Pinedo Eduardo Cirugia General Av. Marconi 1486 0362- 4468530
5267 Grenon Fernando Camilo Cirugia General Bº Prov. Unidas Mnz:"19" CASA: 2 0362- 154616837
3115 Gracz Oscar Alberto Cirugia General Alte. Brown 315 0362- 4445111
2754 Garaffa Nestor Yago Cirugia General Chacabuco (r.saenz PeÑa) 634 0364- 4420745
5127 Franco Jose Geronimo Gabriel Cirugia General Alte. Brown 315 0362- 4445111
4996 Borda Gustavo Javier Cirugia General Cordoba 198 Piso: 1 0362- 4444333
4997 Narvaez Ponce Irina Rocio Cirugia General Cordoba 198 0362- 4444333
5671 Gonzalez Thomas Arturo Jose Cirugia General Chacabuco (r.saenz PeÑa) 634 Piso: 1 0364- 4421770
2137 Zurita Francisco Luis Maria Cirugia General Monteagudo 278 Piso: 1 0362- 4413594/5
5192 Gorodner Alejandro Aron Cirugia General Rivadavia 34 0362- 4436799
4669 Gonzalez Del Pozo Arsedio Demetrio Cirugia General Ruta 16 Y 95 (R. SAENZ PEÑA) 0364- 4422170
2285 Gomez Roberto Rafael Cirugia General Pueyrredon (r.saenz PeÑa) 455 0364- 4420618
2474 Juarez Hipolito Miguel Juan Cirugia General Cordoba 198 0362- 4444333
2525 Gauna Rodolfo Ramon Cirugia General Av. 9 De Julio 1698 0362- 4423890
6827 Juarez Santiago Andres Cirugia General Pellegrini 682 0362-617151
2347 IriÑiz Ana Maria Cirugia General Entre Rios 45 0362- 4413116
6213 Festorazzi Acosta Alejandro Cirugia General Saavedra 324
2375 Dib Eduardo Ricardo Cirugia General Remedios De Escalada 599 0362- 4428782
2272 Alvarez Luis Alberto Cirugia General Alte. Brown 315 Piso: 1 0362- 4445111
5594 Duarte Gustavo Adrian Cirugia Infantil F. Ameghino 678 0379- 154636895
6360 Romero Soledad Mariel Cirugia Pediatrica Arturo Illia 698 0362- 4429155
1881 Vivas Horacio Jorge Cirugia Pediatrica Monteagudo 737 0362- 4427966
4805 Casal Juan Ignacio Cirugia Pediatrica Santa Fe 4º Piso Dpto:"c" 10 0362- 4431856
1768 Ferreyra Jorge Ruben Cirugia Plastica Monteagudo 546 0362- 4439817
3479 Masedo Carlos Dante Cirugia Plastica Remedios De Escalada 599 0362- 4413405
6636 Deffis Luis Ignacio Cirugia Plastica Bartolome Mitre 771 0362- 154228292
4607 Arolfo Anibal Alfredo Cirugia Plastica Rioja 485 Piso: 1 0362- 4426083
6042 Schnellmann Diego Sebastian Cirugia Plastica Arbo Y Blanco 344 0362- 4431119
5863 Estevez Natalia Mariel Cirugia Plastica Y Reparadora Mitre 771 Piso: 1 0362- 154698095
3093 Martinez Sergio Rodolfo Cirugia Plastica Y Reparadora Av. Sarmiento 184 0362- 4437500
7508 Mancebo Grab Maria Emilia Cirugia Plastica Y Reparadora Monteagudo 589
4329 Parra Elena Mariela Clinica Medica Laprida (r. Saenz PeÑa) 771 Piso: 1 0364- 4422440
4538 Rodriguez Juan Jose Maria Clinica Medica Ayacucho 242 0362- 4451862
2902 Soto Monica Adriana Clinica Medica Alte. Brown 315 Piso: 1 0362- 4413441
2842 Varela De Ameri Norma Cristina Clinica Medica Bray Beltran 145 0362- 4424815
6405 Arizaga Dalila Daniela Clinica Medica Alte. Brown 315 Piso: 1 0362- 4413440
4618 Lenkovich Roxana Gabriela Clinica Medica Monteagudo 278 0362- 4413594
818 Fernandez Julio Alberto Clinica Medica Don Bosco 159 0362- 4423324
2127 Morales Marcelo Ramon Clinica Medica Necochea 278 0362- 4446629
2205 Gonzalez Ricardo Osvaldo Clinica Medica Lopez Y Planes 1270 0362- 4439164
2784 VidaÑa Jose Luis Clinica Medica Don Bosco 136 (1º PISO) 0362- 4422579
4849 Pajor Nancy Daniela Clinica Medica Gral. Guemes 501 0362- 4446500
2736 Gramajo Mirtha Graciela Clinica Medica Ruta 16 Y 95 (r.s.peÑa) 0364- 4420012
3016 BolaÑo Jose Miguel Clinica Medica Santa Fe 253 Piso: 1 0362- 4413468
1106 Pires Juan Carlos Clinica Medica Cordoba 198 0362- 4444333
4880 Scalamogna Rodolfo Alejandro Ricard Clinica Medica Ayacucho 398 0362- 4450438
1265 Romero Juan Manuel Clinica Medica Fray M. Esquiu 760 (BARRANQUERAS) 0362- 4482811
408 Schamber Fernando Antonio Clinica Medica San Lorenzo 265 0362- 4420206
6710 Castillo Elias Hernan Clinica Medica 25 De Mayo 514
4458 Rossi Guillermo Clinica Medica Av. Piacentini 1190
2516 Castillo Hugo Ramon Clinica Medica Av. Alvear 725 (1º PISO)
4557 Galarza Horacio Luis Clinica Medica B° Mitre (villa Angela) 787
3929 Gonzalez Maria Fabiana Clinica Medica San Martin (quitilipi) 646 0364- 4480041
6620 Besga Nadia Elizabeth Clinica Medica Saavedra 324 Piso: 1
3844 Asano Marisa Carmen Clinica Medica M. Moreno 56 Piso: 1 0362- 4436971
6902 Solis Mario Gustavo Clinica Medica Cordoba 198
5258 Pared Waldemar Roberto Clinica Medica San Lorenzo 168 0362- 4421959
6982 Romero Monica Gabriela Clinica Medica Esqui 760 BARRANQUERAS
3759 Beveraggi Jose Carlos Clinica Medica Cordoba 421 Piso: 1 0362- 4423891
91875 Fresenius Medical Care S.a. Clinica Medica Bartolome Mitre 302 0362- 4425998
5995 Seltzer Bruzzo Pedro Angel Clinica Medica San Lorenzo 168 0362- 4421959
3793 Chuaire Maria Angelica Clinica Medica Av. 25 De Mayo 1417 0362- 4463634
3534 Grillo Silvina Veronica Clinica Medica Av. 9 De Julio 1099 0362- 4425050
4061 Berton Rodrigo Luis Clinica Medica Franklin 352 Piso: 1 0362- 4428100
6471 Toledo Valeria Karina Clinica Medica San Lorenzo 168
3444 Marcon Sergio Eduardo Clinica Medica Lopez Y Planes 650 0362- 4423703
7717 Franco Andrea Emilia Clinica Medica Av. Wilde 355 0362- 4443640
7277 Schmidt Pablo Andres Clinica Medica Av. Guemes 501 0379- 154650415
5991 Morales Juan Domingo Clinica Medica Ayacucho 298
4154 Canegallo Gerardo Daniel Clinica Medica French 558 0362- 4422579
3482 Navarro Viviana De Los Angeles Clinica Medica Don Bosco 136 0362- 4449491
4074 Angeloni Rosana Carina Clinica Medica Av. 9 De Julio 639 (PNTA ALTA) Piso: 1 0362- 4420078
3512 Serfaty Graciela Beatriz Clinica Medica Leandro N. Alem 665
5165 Got Julio Armando Gaston Clinica Medica Entre Rios 265 0362- 4439299
4295 Varela Garcia Vanesa Romina Dermatologia Corrientes 564 0362- 4423823
2494 Grassl Lilian Carmen Dermatologia Alte. Brown 380 0362- 4446769
2009 Gimenez Manuel Fernando Dermatologia Necochea 324 0362- 4422796
3578 Belotti Indiana Graciela Dermatologia Necochea 324 Piso: 1 0362- 4422796
2438 Perez Maria Rosa Dermatologia Entre Rios 45 0362- 4413116
6598 Zini Lia Valeria Dermatologia B. Mitre 665 0362- 154007017
4957 Medina Marcelo Gabriel Dermatologia San Lorenzo 534 0362- 4420138
4863 Polidori Elena Noemi Dermatologia San Lorenzo 265 0362- 4420206
5008 De La Fuente Silvia Mariela Dermatologia B. Mitre 390 0362- 4425570
756 Muller Waldemar Dermatologia Juanb. Justo 460 0362- 4428829
6692 Russel Manuela Dermatologia Gral. Guemes 501 0362- 4446500
3895 Fiad Maria Estela Dermatologia Pueyrredon 634 0362- 154762767
4270 Quenardelle Alicia Silvana Dermatologia Rivadavia 34 0362- 4436799
5627 Bobadilla Godoy Fanny Dermatologia Ayacucho 785 011-1534361838
3981 Riera Carina Noemi Dermatologia Don Bosco 159 0362- 4423324
5899 Pegoraro Lucila Elizabeth Dermatologia Remedios De Escalad 599 0362- 4429773
2996 Aldaz Diana Mabel Dermatologia B. Mitre 327 Piso: 1 0362- 4435062
608 Grabow Jaime Leon Dermatologia San Lorenzo 198 0362- 4429155
7213 Gentile Carolina Beatriz Dermatologia Alte. Brown 315
5447 Fernandez Juan Marcelo Diagnostico Por Imagenes Piacentini 1190 0362- 154658496
3496 Maehama Liliana Mirian Diagnostico Por Imagenes San Lorenzo 190 0362- 4429155
4191 Gonzalez Ruben Roberto Diagnostico Por Imagenes Salta 580
5775 Urresti Alberto Luciano Diagnostico Por Imagenes Cordoba 451 0362- 4427177
3887 Santa Cruz Edgardo Osmar Diagnostico Por Imagenes Saavedra 98 0362- 4439440
59892 Mercosur Imagen S.r.l. Diagnostico Por Imagenes Pje. Entre Rios 2096 0362- 4416530
7312 Truchet Socias Maria Margarita Diagnostico Por Imagenes Av. Italia 266 0362- 154411969
5279 Zarza Agustin Carlos Diagnostico Por Imagenes Corrientes 726 Piso: 1 0362- 4428200
2772 Gomez Samela Luis Alberto Diagnostico Por Imagenes 25 De Mayo (v. Angela) 625 Piso: 1 03735- 420292
4904 Wandelow Nicolas Augusto Diagnostico Por Imagenes Don Bosco 275 Piso: 1 0362- 4413151
7168 Carbonelli Valeria Marina Diagnostico Por Imagenes Gral. Guemes 504 0362- 154304299
3906 Forlino Daniel Diagnostico Por Imagenes Monteagudo 62 0362- 4429104
4970 Allasia Piccilli Guillermo Luis Diagnostico Por Imagenes Santa Fe 196 Piso: 1 0362- 4761883
2779 Gerzenstein Valentin Diagnostico Por Imagenes Rivadavia (gal S. Martin) 345 Piso: 1 03725- 420072
5802 Tomassonne Agustin Eduardo Diagnostico Por Imagenes Av. 9 De Julio 639 0362- 4429988
7180 Canegallo Antonella Diagnostico Por Imagenes Don Bosco 275
6425 Feuillade Cinthia Soledad Diagnostico Por Imagenes Pje. Juan B. Justo 4197
2324 Seclen NuÑez Del Arco Jorge Luis Diagnostico Por Imagenes Av. 9 De Julio 635 0362- 4429988
6612 Erkia Helga Damaris Diagnostico Por Imagenes San Lorenzo 198
833 Tomassone Eduardo Alberto Diagnostico Por Imagenes Av. 9 De Julio 635 0362- 4449500
5902 Alos Adrian Fernando Diagnostico Por Imagenes Av. Marconi 1486
67434 Reso 2000 Srl Diagnostico Por Imagenes Don Bosco 275 0362- 4426724
72447 Ecoimagen S.r.l. Diagnostico Por Imagenes Don Bosco 275
541 Fuentes Jose Manuel Diagnostico Por Imagenes Don Bosco 275 0362- 4426724
93193 Diagnostico Por Resonancia Magnetica Diagnostico Por Imagenes 0 0
7222 Galiano Ana Lucia Diagnostico Por Imagenes Alte. Brown 315
1805 Ginocchi Pedro Guillermo Diagnostico Por Imagenes Av. 9 De Julio 635 0362- 4449500
2040 Pujal Maria Cristina Diagnostico Por Imagenes San Lorenzo 168 0362- 4421959
2122 Gallo De Aon Maria Carmen Diagnostico Por Imagenes Italia 266 0362- 4421959
2404 Dell Orto Jorge Daniel Diagnostico Por Imagenes Av. 9 De Julio 334 0362- 4448244
6293 Brest Ivan Diagnostico Por Imagenes San Lorenzo 168 Piso: 1
2429 Marcico Dotto Julia Beatriz Diagnostico Por Imagenes Av. 9 De Julio 647 0362- 4413263
2166 Garagorri Hugo Eduardo Diagnostico Por Imagenes Av. Sarmiento 385 0362- 4448244
35662 Los Girasoles S.c.c. Discapacidad Fisicas O Mentales Av. Rissione 155 0362- 4425619
3404 Muchutti Mario Fernando Ecografia Cordoba 456
3351 Goicoechea Gustavo Horacio Ecografia Alte. Brown 315 0362- 4445111
3091 Chapo Luis Alberto Ecografia Cordoba 421 0362- 4427177
4167 Holzer Daniel Oscar Ecografia Ameghino (r. Saenz PeÑa) 342
4606 Gomez Celia Cristina Ecografia Av. Italia 296 0362- 4426574
3297 Wajsfeld Lilian Judith Ecografia Av. Italia 296 0362- 4426574
252207 Ruiz Diaz Veronica Rita Educacion Especial Velez Sarfield 615 0362- 154725932
408423 Ojeda Diana Giselle Educacion Especial 35e/00y000 B San Martin 3644-689733
81835 Rosales Cinthia Paola Educacion Especial Fray Groti 236 0362- 154800733
45336 Rosas Maria Alejandra Educacion Especial Juan B. Justo 1353 3621212999
40987 Universidad Popular De Resistencia Educacion Especial B. Mitre 198
34708 Luna Veronica Marina Educacion Especial Lisandro De La Torre 2055 0362- 4330941
762 Lopez Viviana Mariela Educacion Especial Roldan 155 0362- 4454013
3408 Izquierdo Anahi Maria Endocrinologia Lopez Y Planes 345 0362- 4422330
7750 Palacios Nathalia Paola Soledad Enfermeria Lopez Y Planes 620
3 Instituto De Flebologia Chaco Flebologia Donovan 65 0362- 4413058
5234 Perez Laura Beatriz Flebologia Chile (barranqueras) 665 Piso: 1 0362- 4480110
4546 Santi Cleva Ana Carolina Flebologia Santa Fe 138 0362- 4413301
3779 Toledo Ana Paula Fonoaudiologia Juan Domingo Peron 728 0362- 4424545
4464 Decima Maria Del Valle Fonoaudiologia Lopez Y Planes 316 0362- 154774989
8622 A.fo.cha. Fonoaudiologia Florentino Ameghino 45 0362- 4421912
5117 Piotto Aldana Marcela Fonoaudiologia Lavalle Dpto: 2 188 0351- 3871413
2248 Biassutti Maria Cristina Fonoaudiologia V. Sarsfield 63 0362- 4440879
3299 Fleita Monica Paola Fonoaudiologia Balcarce (villa Angela) 373 03735- 422769
2188 Mazzufero Rosana Fonoaudiologia 9 De Julio (las BreÑas) 1530 03731- 4460424
2489 Aliern Monica Cristina Fonoaudiologia San Lorenzo 234 0362- 4588808
2542 Jantus Lewintre Valeria M. Fonoaudiologia Av.wilde 798 0362-4439662
2126 Comini Ana Maria Edith Fonoaudiologia Av. Sarmiento 312 0362- 4440399
2021 Peters Rosa Adelaida Fonoaudiologia Mitre (r. Saenz PeÑa) 775 0364- 4427929
2000 Guisasola Manuel Andres Fonoaudiologia Juan Domingo Peron 728 0362- 4424545
2561 Senoff Vanesa Soledad Fonoaudiologia Colon 98 0362- 4543444
2566 Kohn Marisa Ruth Fonoaudiologia Alte.brown (r.saenz PeÑa) 556 0364- 4429129
2585 Galvis Chirife Ana Elvia Fonoaudiologia Posadas 1ºpiso Cnsult: 5 275 0362- 4355905
2975 Fogel Margarita Fonoaudiologia Av. Rodriguez PeÑa 1591 0362- 154217766
2983 Guisasola Maria Belen Fonoaudiologia Juan Domingo Peron 728 0362- 4424545
5209 Pelaez Alcala Maria Carla Fonoaudiologia Av. Sarmiento 312 0362-4440399
99059 Sanatorio Frangioli Salud 2000 Srl Gastos De Clinicas, Sanatorios Y Hospitales Cordoba 198 0362- 4413332
93259 Sanatorio Metropolitano S.a. Gastos De Clinicas, Sanatorios Y Hospitales 0 0
93141 Centro Medico Nuclear S.r.l. Gastos De Clinicas, Sanatorios Y Hospitales Gral. Guemes 501 0362-4413029/30
99063 Clinica Barranqueras S.r.l. Gastos De Clinicas, Sanatorios Y Hospitales Diagonal Eva Peron 750 (BARRANQUERAS) 0
93163 Instituto Belgrano De Salud S.a. Gastos De Clinicas, Sanatorios Y Hospitales
99131 Clinica Saavedra Gastos De Clinicas, Sanatorios Y Hospitales Saavedra 354 0362- 4425429
99205 Asoc. Clinicas Y Sanatorios Chaco Gastos De Clinicas, Sanatorios Y Hospitales Jose Ma. Paz 434 0362- 4445001
36568 Servicios Guemes S.r.l. Gastos De Clinicas, Sanatorios Y Hospitales Gral. Guemes 501 0362- 4446500
99905 Sanatorio Frangioli Cordis Srl. Gastos De Clinicas, Sanatorios Y Hospitales 0 Dpto: 50 0
99935 Clinica Modelo Gastos De Clinicas, Sanatorios Y Hospitales 0 0
9988 Sanatorio Chaco S.r.l. Gastos De Clinicas, Sanatorios Y Hospitales Alte. Brown 315 0362-4413441
9989 Sanatorio Chaco S.r.l. Oeste Gastos De Clinicas, Sanatorios Y Hospitales Av. Marconi 1486 0362- 4468530
8640 Sanatorio La Sagrada Familia Gastos De Clinicas, Sanatorios Y Hospitales Av. Italia 266 0362-4411969
9958 Sanatorio Galeno S.r.l. Gastos De Clinicas, Sanatorios Y Hospitales Necochea 266 0362- 4426402
9985 Sanatorio Palacio S.r.l. Gastos De Clinicas, Sanatorios Y Hospitales Cordoba 421 0362- 4427177
9991 Sanatorio Antartida S.r.l. Gastos De Clinicas, Sanatorios Y Hospitales San Lorenzo 180 0362- 4429155
36338 Clinica De Urgencias Centro Cardiologico Del Noreste Srl Gastos De Clinicas, Sanatorios Y Hospitales Gral Guemes 501 0362-4446500
17744 Ministerio De Salud Publica Provincia Del Chaco Gastos De Clinicas, Sanatorios Y Hospitales Lopez Y Planes 268 0362- 4437454
99991 Hospital Dr. Julio C Perrando Gastos De Clinicas, Sanatorios Y Hospitales Av. 9 De Julio 1110
77051 Sanatorio General Pinedo Srl. Gastos De Clinicas, Sanatorios Y Hospitales Julio Borisonil (pinedo) 477 03731- 480182
88882 Clinica Centro Medico S.r.l. Gastos De Clinicas, Sanatorios Y Hospitales Laprida (r. S. PeÑa) 771 0364- 4422440
94002 Sanatorio Modelo (red Prest Asist) Gastos De Clinicas, Sanatorios Y Hospitales Av. Sarmiento 184 0362- 4437500
60701 Diagnostico Por Imagen Srl Gastos De Clinicas, Sanatorios Y Hospitales Av Sarmiento 762 Piso: 1 Dpto: 3 362-4446500
10043 Sanatorio Mayo Gastos De Clinicas, Sanatorios Y Hospitales Belgrano 101 (R. SAENZ PEÑA) 0364- 4421433
93505 Sepyn Gastos De Clinicas, Sanatorios Y Hospitales San Lorenzo 168 0362- 4413170
93168 Instituto Cardiovascular Del Chaco Gastos De Clinicas, Sanatorios Y Hospitales Gral. Guemes 501 0362- 4413029/3
83188 Sanatorio Femechaco De La Comunidad Gastos De Clinicas, Sanatorios Y Hospitales San Lorenzo 186 0362- 4438303
36140 Protea Mediclinic S.a.s. Gastos De Clinicas, Sanatorios Y Hospitales Cordoba 763 362-4451406
142 Sanatorio Guemes S.r.l. Gastos De Clinicas, Sanatorios Y Hospitales Gral. Guemes 501 0362- 4433732
3603 Instituto De Cirugia Ambulatoria Srl Gastos De Clinicas, Sanatorios Y Hospitales Monteagudo 278 0362- 4413595
6437 Instituto Sol Srl Gastos De Clinicas, Sanatorios Y Hospitales Laprida 744 0362- 4435110
9501 Hemodinamia S.a. Gastos De Clinicas, Sanatorios Y Hospitales C. Pellegrini 673 0362- 4413169
54146 Complejos Asistenciales S.a. Gastos De Clinicas, Sanatorios Y Hospitales R. Avellaneda KM 12/100 0362- 4441825
9986 Sanatorio Materno Infantil S.r.l. Gastos De Clinicas, Sanatorios Y Hospitales Gral. Guemes 501 0362- 446500
9976 Sanatorio Sarmiento S.a. Gastos De Clinicas, Sanatorios Y Hospitales Av. Sarmiento 391 0362- 4413127
10048 Sanatorio Central De Salud S.r.l. Gastos De Clinicas, Sanatorios Y Hospitales 25 De Mayo 625 (V. ANGELA) 03735- 420292
10123 Sanatorio Sur S.h. Gastos De Clinicas, Sanatorios Y Hospitales Balcarce 373 (V. ANGELA) 03735- 420762
40043 Gastronut S.a. Gastos De Clinicas, Sanatorios Y Hospitales Bartolome Mitre 537 362- 4413006
23254 Centro Integral De Rehailitacion Gastos De Clinicas, Sanatorios Y Hospitales Obligado 956 0362- 443665
14141 Clinica Nueva Santa Rita S.r.l. Gastos De Clinicas, Sanatorios Y Hospitales Av. 9 De Julio 1698 0362- 4413309
10124 Sanatorio Lazara Valdez De L&d Srl Gastos De Clinicas, Sanatorios Y Hospitales Rivadavia 560 (J.J.CASTELLI) 0364- 4472184
10107 Sanatorio Loma Linda S.r.l. Gastos De Clinicas, Sanatorios Y Hospitales Ruta 16 Y 95 (R. SAENZ PEÑA) 0364- 4420012
10095 Instituto Privado Santa Maria I Srl Gastos De Clinicas, Sanatorios Y Hospitales Chacabuco (r. Saenz PeÑa) 634 Dpto: 50 0364- 4429213
10082 Sanatorio Parque S.r.l. Gastos De Clinicas, Sanatorios Y Hospitales San Martin Y Donovan (V. ANGELA) Dpto: 50 03735- 421364
5860 Salto Felipe Alexis Gastroenterologia Diag. Eva Peron 550 1ºpso (BARRANQUERAS) 0362- 4480247
5426 Parra Wirth Estela Veronica Gastroenterologia Necochea 266 0362- 4429844
5964 Ayala Ortiz Carlos Esteban Gastroenterologia Don Bosco 667 0379- 154277860
5989 Mendez Mario Alberto Gastroenterologia B. Mitre 537 0362- 4413006
3744 Martinez Cesar Ramon Gastroenterologia Ayacucho (charata) 750 Piso: 1 03731- 420756
4004 Fernandez Arguello Marlene Concepc. Gastroenterologia Cordoba 198 0362- 4444333
4478 Billordo Ariel Roberto Gastroenterologia B. Mitre 537 Piso: 1 0362- 4413006
6826 Bendersky Cecilia Andrea Gastroenterologia Cordoba 198 0362-223421
6775 Miranda Maria Isabel Gastroenterologia Gral. Guemes 501 0379- 4446500
5747 Ojeda Marcelo Gastroenterologia Donovan 65 0362- 4424946
5630 Arzamendia Pablo Daniel Gastroenterologia Alte. Brown 315 Piso: 1 0362- 4413165
2704 Salom Carlos Hector Gastroenterologia Monteagudo 278 0362- 4413594
438 Tomassone Alberto Luis Gastroenterologia Av. 9 De Julio 639 0362- 4420078
2275 Biolchi Eduardo Rodolfo Gastroenterologia Av. Sarmiento 391 Piso: 1 0362- 4430704
2259 Picon Santiago Omar Gastroenterologia M. T. De Alvear 750 0362- 4413009
1035 Gonzalez Hector Roberto Gastroenterologia Chacabuco (r. Saenz PeÑa) 634 Piso: 1 0364- 4429213
941 Martinez D Arzamendi Maria Cristina Gastroenterologia Alte. Brown 315 0362- 4413440
821 Lanfiutti Guillermo Enrique Gastroenterologia Av. 9 De Julio 639 (PNTA ALTA) 0362- 4420078
5921 Rodriguez Alejandro Luis Gastroenterologia H. Irigoyen 590
3873 Mosqueda Nancy Mabel Gastroenterologia Cordoba 421 0362- 4427177
61 Arzamendia Carlos Alberto Gastroenterologia Lopez Y Planes 345 Piso: 1
3980 Cano Miguel Alberto Gastroenterologia Santa Fe 253 0362- 4413468
2992 Pellizzari Oscar Eduardo Gastroenterologia Av. Sarmiento 289 0362- 4413093
6525 Blanc Luciana Geriatria Balcarce 219 (VILLA ANGELA) Piso: 1
3974 Retamozo Sergio Guillermo Geriatria Julio A. Roca 1071 0362- 4427485
7610 Romagnoli Carla Cristina Hematologia Saavedra 269 0362- 4426890
7072 Esquivel Marin Maria Nazareth Hematologia Oncologica H.irigoyen 4371 0362-444589
5325 Guiroy Juan Hector Hemodinamia Y Angiografia Gral. Guemes 501 0362- 4413071
2957 Beligoy Luis Enzo Hemoterapia Y Hematologia Don Bosco 159 Piso: 1 0362- 4428744
5675 Garcia Plichta Atilio Eduardo Daniel Hemoterapia Y Hematologia Saavedra 269 0362-4426890
1318 Dahne Nancy Ana Hemoterapia Y Hematologia Saavedra 269 0362- 4426890
1108 Pujal Graciela Hemoterapia Y Hematologia Santa Fe 224 0362- 4429460
48813 Fundacion Donar Hemoterapia Y Hematologia Saavedra 269 0362-4426890
2219 Savarino Mario Enrique Hemoterapia Y Hematologia Monteagudo 471 0362- 4441414
93 Catalan Carlos Alfredo Hemoterapia Y Hematologia Av. Italia 663 0362- 154605652
4985 Pitteri Silvia Infectologia Chile (gral. San Martin) 470
3117 Benzoni Carlos Dario Infectologia Cordoba 198 Piso: 1 0362- 4444333
99911 Korper De Madussi Freddy Gino Insumos Medicos Lopez Y Planes 1213 0362- 4423673
99912 Insumos Hospitalarios Insumos Medicos Av. 9 De Julio 350 0362- 4444424
99902 Grupo Abbruzzese De Abbruzzese Juan Martin Insumos Medicos Monteagudo 578 0362- 4438409
99921 Ortopedia Escobar (rcia) Insumos Medicos Alte. Brown 361 0362- 426111
92515 Equipamientos Nea Insumos Medicos Don Bosco 221 0362- 4448111
91900 Chaco Implantes De Chamut Javier Insumos Medicos Corrientes 781 0362- 4571854
90376 Biovascular De Reinoso Hugo F. Insumos Medicos Sarmiento 774 0362- 4573396
88648 Mederi De Benitez Guillermo G. Insumos Medicos Jujuy 89 Piso: 1 Dpto: 2 0362-154686857
80073 Biofar S.a. Insumos Medicos Lopez Y Planes 551 0362- 4441212
74295 Rolon Carlos Eduardo "nutricare" Insumos Medicos Julio A. Roca 302 0362- 4430860
71229 Endoimplantes S.r.l. Insumos Medicos Juan B. Justo 66 Piso: 10 Dpto: 3 362-4761677
11570 Todo Implant S.r.l. - Chaco Insumos Medicos Hipolito Yrigoyen 353 0362-4429774
70591 Guisasola Gonzalo Manuel Insumos Medicos C. Pellegrini 774 0362- 382184
67761 Azmed De Zurnalis Ary Alfredo Insumos Medicos Lopez Y Planes 136 0362- 154573399
65546 Spazio Internacional Insumos Medicos Cordoba 969 0379- 154427728
61477 Gezer De Crismanich Maria Fernanda Insumos Medicos Gral. Vedia 379 0362- 4423260
55596 Ortopedia Total Bone S.r.l. Insumos Medicos Cangallo 66 362- 4444794
19847 Korper Resistencia S.r.l. Insumos Medicos Lopez Y Planes 1213 0362-4423673
12380 Care Medical Insumos Medicos Jujuy 998 0362-4570323
11748 Jaz Insumos De Zurnalis J Alfredo Insumos Medicos Roque Saenz PeÑa 23 0362- 4618918
408622 Vargas Eduardo Ignacio Insumos Medicos C. Pellegrini 1860 0362- 154301200
8267 Farhat Centro De Audiologia Insumos Medicos Juan D Peron 728 0362- 4424545
8164 Biomedical S.c. Insumos Medicos Av. Lavalle Oficina: 1 188 0362- 4427848
7641 Implantes Group Srl. Insumos Medicos Jose Maria Paz 775 0362- 4428915
5213 Air Liquide Argentina S.a. Insumos Medicos Ruta Nac.16º Km: 17º 0362- 4461900
3350 Dream Medical S.r.l. Insumos Medicos Mendoza 1698 0362- 4486730
2998 Ph Medical Insumos Medicos Av. Sarmiento 314
99960 Distri Chaco Ortop.cirug.optica Aud Insumos Medicos 9 De Julio 7ºpiso 384 (DPTO: B ) 0362- 4432517
92248 Mutualidad Arg. De Hipoacusicos Insumos Medicos Juan D. Peron (bs. As.) 1654 011- 43828275
60144 Fermay Srl "atender Salud" Internacion Domiciliaria Carlos Pellegrini 59 0362-4411640
2795 Curar S.r.l. Internacion Domiciliaria Arbo Y Blanco 257 0362- 4424308
701 Quintana Eliana Celeste Kinesiologia Catamarca 354 0362-154665269
605 Robledo Rolando Ezequiel Kinesiologia 03731-154480495
766 Robles Maria Sol Kinesiologia Belgrano 151 362-154051859
747 Benitez Romina Micaela Kinesiologia Joaquin Gonzalez 1375 379-154780862
746 Romero David Eduardo Kinesiologia Av. Alvear 1280 0362- 154647359
679 Cirisan Franco Kinesiologia 0362-154-905178
603 Pietrantueno Sara Lilia Kinesiologia 0379-154332504
604 Herrera Sotelo Anahi Kinesiologia 0364- 154223043
742 Caceres Maria De Los Angeles Kinesiologia 0362-154563812
740 Gigena Camila Veronica Kinesiologia 0362-154384077
607 Zanatto Sabrinal Gisel Kinesiologia 03731-154556054
606 Meza Evelin Soledad Kinesiologia 03731- 15559854
99304 Asoc. De Kinesiologos Y Fisioterap. Kinesiologia Obligado 956 0362- 4436504
736 Frette Levy Mauricio Sebastian Kinesiologia 0362-154948997
735 Greiner Natalia Alejandra Kinesiologia B°mapic Ch 105 Mnz 2 Pc 3 PLAN 160 03525- 15482073
646 Vegas Vanessa Alejandra Kinesiologia 0362- 154813112
733 Konrad Silvia Mabel Kinesiologia 3795-145170108
731 Augusto Juan Cruz Kinesiologia Av Belgrano 573 362-154518730
730 Ezquivela Santiago Ezequiel Kinesiologia 0962-154969761
727 Rebori Juan Emilio Kinesiologia 0362-154224550
642 Caja Maira Isolina Kinesiologia 0362- 154041717
3191 Colegio De Kinesiologos Del Chaco Kinesiologia Av. M. Belgrano 658 0362- 4444738
602 Galassi Vanina Eliana Kinesiologia Av. 9 De Julio 4685 0362- 154225735
649 Mechali Magali Melisa Kinesiologia Lopez Y Planes 671 0362- 154729300
598 Villalba Estela Maris Kinesiologia Chacabuco (villa Angela) 224 03735-154535269
660 Perezlindo Luciana Noelia Kinesiologia Av. Castelli 257 0362-154714702
661 Negriz Antonella Belen Kinesiologia Jujuy 1301 0362-154246701
596 Souilhe Natacha Anahi Kinesiologia 0362- 154334943
663 Cabral Alicia Noemi Kinesiologia 3794-15343788
664 Vega Ivana Gabriela Kinesiologia 0362-154780342
652 Sandobal Veron Nicolas Abel Kinesiologia 0362-154705475
667 Ojeda Pamela Giselle Kinesiologia 0362-154896270
669 Sanchez Luciana Kinesiologia 3794-15722925
597 Cristaldo Maria Belen Kinesiologia Paso 342 03725-154552666
599 Arguello Rachz Noelia Karina Kinesiologia Raul B. Diaz 866 0362- 154608280
722 Bazzuri Maria Lujan Kinesiologia 3735-15456718
670 Levin Jorge Ernesto Kinesiologia Juan B. Justo 2655 0362- 154646607
600 Zarate Stella Marina Kinesiologia Av. Chaco (p. Baja) 340 0362- 154204263
673 Moreyra Paula De La Paz Kinesiologia 0362-4054659
675 Francolini Dansey Sofia Kinesiologia
177 Fano Judith Ines Kinesiologia Jose Maria Paz 674 0362- 4421249
651 Gotusso Giulia Andrea Kinesiologia 0632-15423313
677 Barbosa Camila Alejandra Kinesiologia 0362- 154708683
678 Alegre Jorge Guillermo Kinesiologia 0364-154-353443
650 Castillo Pablo Javier Kinesiologia Pasaje 33 1265 0632-154792349
641 Diaz Laura Elizabeth Kinesiologia 0362- 4600468
720 Vera Walter Dario Kinesiologia 0379-154777799
640 Barros Jose Gerardo Kinesiologia 3731-154626196
623 Lopez Andrea Romina Kinesiologia 362- 154566468
697 Dellamea Noelia Natali Kinesiologia Vedia 1934 0362- 154769498
626 Morales Rocio Guadalupe Kinesiologia Presidencia De La Plaza 0373- 15605642
698 Abraham Eliana Elizabeth Kinesiologia Gral. Guemes 501 0362- 154376666
658 Ruiz Diaz Julian Kinesiologia Av. Guemes 501 0362-154530152
625 Rey Glenda Belkys Kinesiologia 0362- 154902204
699 Aleksich Melisa Daiana Kinesiologia Av. Rivadavia 179 0362- 154738632
624 Villanueva Matias Ruben Kinesiologia 0362- 154865058
610 Legal Ramirez Pablo Javier Kinesiologia 0379- 154494320
594 Sosa Edith Agostina Kinesiologia 0364- 154507555
622 Zeniquel Javier Alejandro Kinesiologia 0362- 154332176
709 Barbona Juan Dario Kinesiologia 3777-15605836
706 Pereyra Maria Silvina Kinesiologia Pje.angle Bustos 1264 362-154430337
700 Niveyro Florencia Ayelen Kinesiologia 0362-154399608
705 Ponce Nicolas Gaston Kinesiologia 0362-154300592
704 Suarez Cristinia Vanesa Kinesiologia 0362-154000345
611 Prada Yanina Jessica Kinesiologia
614 Gauna Maria Eugenia Kinesiologia
615 Lencina Luciana Antonela Kinesiologia 0379- 154900139
616 Fernandez Frabegat Maria Celeste Kinesiologia 0362-154084522
702 Jacquet Mailen Jeanise Kinesiologia 0362-154275077
693 Bono Maria Luz Kinesiologia Av 9 De Julio 3389 0362-154886692
692 Lopez Yamila Gisel Kinesiologia 0362-154209903
619 Orellana Vanesa Elisabet Kinesiologia 03731- 15627103
686 Sepulveda Anabella Yamile Kinesiologia 0362-154-776141
717 Ortiz Maria Luz Kinesiologia 0362-154240504
636 Vallejos Bazan Matias Alberto Kinesiologia 0362- 15430124
680 Soto Jimena Lucila Kinesiologia 0379-154-340150
681 Medina Griselda Elizabeth Kinesiologia 03725-154-45318
682 Dellamea Maria Noelia Kinesiologia 0362- 154613237
716 Estigarribia Diego Abel Kinesiologia Miguel Delfino 234 0362- 154466916
683 Tirado Veronica Mariela Kinesiologia 0364-154-705833
685 Handwerker Raul Mauricio Kinesiologia Av. Castelli 257 0362-154302088
633 Pellizzari Noel Oscar Kinesiologia Cordoba 435 0362- 154767790
715 Machuca Claudia Analia Kinesiologia Miguel Cane 860 362-154744211
628 Sanchez Roffe Ludmila Daiana Kinesiologia 0362- 154302566
608 Diaz Silvana Alejandra Kinesiologia 03731-154534455
687 Pasko Luciana Veronica Kinesiologia 0362-154-669823
609 Viviani Cesar Ramon Kinesiologia
714 Aranda Marin Romina Elizabeth A. Kinesiologia Sta. Maria De Oro 424 0362- 154714845
632 Martinez Juan Manuel Kinesiologia 0362- 154802655
631 Cerezo Valeria Lilian Kinesiologia 0362- 154719296
629 Aeberhard Maria Elena Kinesiologia 0362- 154540023
691 Vergara Lais Kinesiologia 0362-154-566478
711 Frank Maria Gimena Kinesiologia 343-154190737
657 Lencina Gabriela Soledad Kinesiologia Guemes 501 0379-154615706
527 Raffaulte Ruth Eliane Kinesiologia Etcheverry Garay 415 0362- 154330951
593 Machvanin Maida Daiana Kinesiologia Gral. Pinedo 0731- 154546730
368 Baldo Sandra Maria Kinesiologia Donovan 774 0362- 154719688
344 Aguilar Silvia Carolina Kinesiologia Fray Capelli 139 0362- 154544950
345 Alfonso Blanca Mabel Kinesiologia Don Bosco 456 362-154429470
350 Castillo Pablo Javier Kinesiologia Pasaje 33 1265 0362- 154792349
351 Dellamea Nestor Fernando Kinesiologia Rivadavia 59 OFIC: 4 0362- 4422668
355 Gavioli Mauricio Roberto Kinesiologia Posadas 354 0362- 154657857
359 Mercado Lorena Elizabeth Kinesiologia Saavedra 98 0362- 154691406
361 Cardozo Laura Alicia Kinesiologia Don Bosco 184 0362- 4446221
362 Melamed Judith Veronica Kinesiologia Jose Maria Paz 379 0362- 4425568
363 Aumer Ivonne Kinesiologia 9 De Julio 3185 0362- 4449333
538 Sotelo Claudia Maria Liz Kinesiologia Juan B. Justo 450 0362- 4460578
364 Centurion Jorge Ramon Kinesiologia Calle 4 Entre 19 Y 21 (R. SAENZ PEÑA) 0364- 4431187
365 Avalos Mariela Susana Kinesiologia Calle 4 Entre 19 Y 21 (R. SAENZ PEÑA) 0364- 4431187
370 Lenz Elisa Raquel Kinesiologia Junin (charata) 310 03731- 15432645
331 Sanchez Mirian Susana Kinesiologia 0362- 4443018
373 Sarobe Monica Teresa Kinesiologia C. Pellegrini 298 (1 "F") 0362- 154742000
375 Esquivel Roque Oscar Kinesiologia Colon 1731 0362- 4478363
377 Vera Sergio Arnaldo Kinesiologia C. Pellegrini 980 0362- 4450832
378 Perez Claudia Marisel Kinesiologia Av. Sarmiento 160 (G. SAN MARTIN) 03725- 421510
381 Filipchuk Viviana Beatriz Kinesiologia Av. Sarmiento (r.s. PeÑa) 273 0364- 154571692
382 Cristo Patricia Edith Kinesiologia Calle 2 Entre 2 Y 4 (GRAL. PINEDO) 03731- 15635974
384 Ocampo Balvina Estela Kinesiologia Calle 3 Y Luis Vernet 0362- 4448691
386 Markovicz Analia Veronica Kinesiologia Cangallo 93 0362- 154275661
537 Fernandez Mariela Beatriz Kinesiologia 0362- 154380174
387 Velazquez Alberto Ramon Kinesiologia H. Irigoyen Y Kennedy (VILLA ANGELA) 03735- 15455322
395 Froy Lourdes Maria Luz Kinesiologia M. Moreno 594 0362- 154297977
396 Gimenez Claudia Veronica Kinesiologia Cangallo Y Julio A. Roca 0362- 154431268
399 Gauna Jose Luis Kinesiologia Blas Parera (r. S. PeÑa) 21 0364- 154616614
334 Montenegro Hector Jose Kinesiologia Cordoba 436 0362- 154571359
541 Lencinas Jose Luis Kinesiologia (gral. San Martin) 03725- 421171
413 Sandoval Norma Graciela Kinesiologia 9 De Julio 5000 (BARRANQUERAS) 0362- 4473050
290 Valussi Raquel Cecilia Kinesiologia Eva Duarte (marg. Belen) 570 0362- 4497367
261 Vesconi Victor Hugo Kinesiologia Arbo Y Blanco 529 0362- 4440950
265 Gomez Nidian Beatriz Kinesiologia H. Irigoyen 159 0362- 154667299
267 Marquez Mariela Alejandra Kinesiologia Posadas 275 0362- 4444911
269 Correa Claudia Noemi Kinesiologia Mendoza 536 0362- 4413728
271 NuÑez Carmen Beatriz Kinesiologia Av. Alberdi Y Chile (G. SAN MARTIN) 03725- 421517
276 Gonzalez Silvia Maria Kinesiologia 25 De Mayo (villa Angela) 390 03735- 430254
280 Toledo Cecilia Ines Kinesiologia Colon Oficina: 2 51 0362- 4413595
544 Zachozy Mauro Esteban Kinesiologia Santa Maria De Oro 435 0362- 154330505
543 Bravo Rocio Soledad Kinesiologia Av. Sarmiento 293 0362- 154328179
283 Suarez Claudia Vibiana Kinesiologia San Lorenzo 265 0362- 4420206
285 Medina Angela Ines Kinesiologia Av. Marconi 1520 0362- 4461982
542 Zeniquel Idalia Mariel Kinesiologia Colon 81 0362- 154571269
288 Changazzo Marcelo Eduardo Kinesiologia Falucho (charata) 729 03731- 421119
292 Duran Schummer Maria Concepcion Kinesiologia Av. Avalos 435 0362- 154620230
328 Singh Laura Carina Kinesiologia Fuerte Espernza Y Rvdavia (LAS BREÑAS) 03731- 15584354
294 Ruiz Diaz Esther Ines Kinesiologia San Lorenzo 265 0362- 4420206
299 Boyarchuk Martha Ines Kinesiologia Complejo Malvinas Mz: 94 PC: 4 UF. 5 0362- 154511175
302 Davalos Maria Marta Kinesiologia Castelli Y Calle 15 LOCAL: 37 "D" 0362- 4467437
304 Juarez Karina Mariela Kinesiologia Rivadavia (r. Saenz PeÑa) 388 0364- 4426849
305 Ujfalusi Mirian Susana Kinesiologia 25 De Mayo (villa Angela) 390 03735- 420570
306 Sandoval Mariel Edith Kinesiologia Padre Cena 742 0362- 4429607
307 Haas Alejandra E. Kinesiologia M. Moreno (villa Angela) 234 03735- 421155
311 Baiter Gabriel Alejandro Kinesiologia Av. Belgrano 65 0362- 4411425
313 Aguado Temprano Claudia Carolina Kinesiologia Jose Hernandez 343 0362- 4440910
318 Mac Donald Margarita Kinesiologia Rivadavia 179 0362- 4450660
323 Levin Karina Rosana Kinesiologia Urquiza (villa Angela) 38 03735- 420264
324 Rey Graciela Analia Kinesiologia Colon 326 0362- 4433625
326 Gomez Daniela Patricia Kinesiologia Donovan 56 0362- 4447188
408 Flores Maria Eugenia Kinesiologia Belgrano (villa Angela) 560 0362- 154446522
416 GarcÉs Silvia Carina Kinesiologia H. Irigoyen (machagai) 65 03734- 15402369
255 Marijan Marchetti Sandra Eliza Kinesiologia 25 De Mayo (charata) 695 03731- 15401080
508 Ortiz Soraya Elisabeth Kinesiologia 0362- 154615651
488 Cleva Ana Marilina Kinesiologia 0362- 154509668
491 Niquen Rodriguez Silvia Elizabet Kinesiologia C. Pellegrini 540 0379- 154398531
495 Gauna Mario German Kinesiologia Padre Cena 185 0362- 4433599
498 Centanaro Nicolas Guido Kinesiologia Av. Belgrano 486 0362- 154705917
499 Alfonzo Daniela Bettiana Kinesiologia La Rioja 485 0362- 4417687
500 Greiner Gabriela Carolina Kinesiologia Jose Hernandez 343 0362- 4413924
501 Aguirre Karina Gabriela Kinesiologia Mendoza 1031 0362- 4426878
502 Salina Miguel Angel Kinesiologia Monteagudo 76 0362- 4449386
534 Carbajal Maira Solange Kinesiologia Colon 81 0362- 154546241
503 Stella Daniela Fernanda Kinesiologia Padre Sena 185 0362- 154380116
504 Mac Farlane Diego Oscar Kinesiologia Av. 9 De Julio 1426 0362- 154309893
533 Funes Gonzalez Giselle Anahi Kinesiologia 0362- 154460950
505 Seu Victor Sebastian Kinesiologia Ameghino (r. Saenz PeÑa) 730 0364- 4423310
532 Maciel Angelica Paola Kinesiologia 0362- 154774907
480 Martinez Edith Zunilda Kinesiologia Donovan 695 0362- 4476895
511 Mendoza Alejandra Gabriela Kinesiologia Sanatorio Femechaco 0362- 4421959
513 Centurion Romina Soledad Kinesiologia Mendoza 1031 0362- 4426878
514 Fernandez Cintia Carolina Kinesiologia Mendoza 1031 0362- 4426878
531 Alvarez Chaya Belen Kinesiologia 0362- 154277077
515 Gutierrez Lilian Catalina Kinesiologia Av. Alvear (fontana) 3550 0362- 4465484
516 Simoni Carla Virginia Kinesiologia 0362- 4433463
518 Flores Lorena Soledad Kinesiologia 0362- 154938281
519 Meza Melisa Anabel Kinesiologia Brasil (barranqueras) 55 0362- 154676260
520 Yaccuzzi Roberto Miguel Kinesiologia 0362- 154818826
522 Gotusso Nurya Kinesiologia Cangallo Y J. A. Roca (MACHAGAI) 03734- 470076
524 Tirantino Adriana Yanina Kinesiologia (gral. Pinedo) 03731- 480271
528 Mendoza Edith Marcela Kinesiologia 0362- 4446624
525 Rios Nadia Soledad Kinesiologia Rio De Oro 2702 0362- 154309503
485 Vega Jimena Andrea Kinesiologia Arturo Illia 611 0362- 154620834
476 Moretti Dora Ines Kinesiologia Av. Avalos 658 0362- 154593701
417 Cegobia Rosa Carolina Kinesiologia Rivadavia 59 (OFIC: 4 ) 0362- 4422668
443 Herrera Hugo Alberto Kinesiologia Belgrano (r. Saenz PeÑa) 155 0364- 154665936
418 Sivek Laura Ines Kinesiologia 0362- 4476564
419 Canteros Analia Vanesa Kinesiologia Roque Saenz PeÑa 355 0362- 154688430
423 Leto Monica Roxana Kinesiologia Av. Laprida 4925 (BARRANQUERAS) 0362- 4480947
536 Gamarra Marta Encarnacion Kinesiologia 0362- 154494457
425 Bonilla Maria Virginia Kinesiologia Bºsanta Ines Mnz: 142 CASA:609 0362- 4443033
427 Masdeu Natalia Leticia Kinesiologia Santa Fe 718 0362- 4450117
430 Dosso Carolina Luciana Kinesiologia F. Ameghino 1008 0362- 4427261
433 Almiron Silvia Patricia Kinesiologia 0362- 4443481
434 Cabrera Morando Mirian Beatriz Kinesiologia Formosa 209 0362- 154558122
435 Fedre Maria Patricia Kinesiologia Formosa 444 0362- 4424852
436 Perez Diaz Luis Marcelo Kinesiologia Jose Hernandez 436 0362- 4438752
438 Garcia Roberto Oscar Kinesiologia 0362- 4432959
442 Perez Mirta Aurora Kinesiologia Santander (bºindpendncia) 1413 0362- 154563793
444 Lobato Claudio Danielo Kinesiologia (villa Angela) 03735- 421157
471 Piedra Anahi Cristima Kinesiologia Comandante Fontana S/N 0364- 154560451
450 Ayala Ramona Elisa Kinesiologia Clinica Avenida CALLE: 8º 0364- 154501939
454 Lendic Liliana Catalina Kinesiologia Av. Urquiza 470 (P.DL INFIERNO) 0364- 154575220
456 Cristoforo Norma Beatriz Kinesiologia Lopez Y Planes 262 0362- 154664001
457 Portillo Daniela Marta Kinesiologia Remedios De Escalada 135 0362- 4450413
458 Koza Leandro Fabian Kinesiologia 2 De Febrero 990 (BARRANQUERAS) 0362- 4484842
459 Bogado Wilma Noemi Kinesiologia 0362- 4434717
461 Schmid Carolina Elisabet Kinesiologia Pablo Castaibert 25 0362- 4430222
462 Dominguez Maria Alicia Ester Kinesiologia 9 De Julio 562 (R. SAENZ PEÑA) 0364- 4430222
467 Paglia Maria De Las Mercedes Kinesiologia Rivadavia (charata) 79 03731- 15413211
535 Bisson Noelia Soledad Kinesiologia 0362- 154308853
468 Foschiatti Laura Carolina Kinesiologia Bº EspaÑa Mz:49 Pc: 4 LOCAL: 11 0362- 154666036
469 Zaragoza Maria De Las Mercedes Kinesiologia Santa Fe 138 1º Piso (RCIA) 0362- 154718513
470 Milese Maria Julia Kinesiologia La Rioja (barranqueras) 485 0362- 154402351
259 Antunes Marta Lais Kinesiologia Mendoza 1031 0362- 154682249
254 Solari Liliana Isabel Kinesiologia Franklin 352 0362- 4428100
592 EspaÑol Julio Cesar Kinesiologia General Pinedo 03731- 15451400
38 Gomez Claudia Esther Mariana Kinesiologia Rivadavia 52 0362- 4439310
16 Herrera Myriam L. Kinesiologia Calle 14 E/15 Y 17 0364- 4429849
19 Rojas Ana Maria Kinesiologia Bº EspaÑa Mnz:79º Pc:2º CASA: 8º 0362- 154702250
23 Escobar Analia Myriam Kinesiologia Av. Pueyrredon 302 0362- 4429921
28 Ramirez Miguel Angel Kinesiologia Av. 9 De Julio 334 0362- 4448244
561 Schedan Leonella Alexandra Kinesiologia Charata 03731- 15554105
30 Lucas Cinthia Maria De La Cruz Kinesiologia Pueyrredon 634 0362-154654407
31 Martina Alba Nelly Kinesiologia Av. Alberdi 749 0362- 154620655
33 Rodriguez Edy Ethel Kinesiologia Laprida 771 (R. SAENZ PEÑA) 0362- 4422440
34 Pires Graciela Beatriz Kinesiologia Arbo Y Blanco 433 0362- 4444734
560 Castillo Maria Laura Kinesiologia Rivadavia 179 03456- 15433084
35 Sanchez Felix Kiven Kinesiologia Uriburu (zona Terminal) 2244 0362- 4460913
559 Barnes Gladys Elizabeth Kinesiologia Pueyrredon 462 (LOCAL: 3º) 0362- 154304917
39 Salto Raquel Noemi Kinesiologia Av. 9 De Julio 4480 (BARRANQUERAS) 0362- 4480356
8 Cavallo Graciela Beatriz Kinesiologia Chacabuco (r. Saenz PeÑa) 566 0364- 4426857
43 Aboitiz Raquel Sonia Kinesiologia Santa Fe 138 (1º PISO) 0362- 4413301
558 Franco Noelia Sabrina Kinesiologia Barranqueras 0379- 154359920
45 O' Connor Patricia Beatriz Kinesiologia Arbo Y Blanco 1069 0362- 4447010
50 Cimbaro Olga Librada Kinesiologia Av. Las Piedras 4970 (BARRANQUERAS) 0362- 154613107
52 Roo Ana Susana Kinesiologia Arturo Illia 611 0362- 154570750
53 Vargas Mirian Del Carmen Kinesiologia B. Mitre 555 0362- 4427177
54 Parra Martha Graciela Kinesiologia Dr. C. Moglia 255 (TRES ISLETAS) 0364- 4461354
55 Braillard Poccard Silvia Beatriz Kinesiologia Lopez Y Planes 137 0362- 4413441
59 Masin Carlos Alberto Kinesiologia Chacabuco (r. Saenz PeÑa) 560 0362- 154330511
60 Cardozo Juan Alberto Kinesiologia Arbo Y Blanco 1069 0362- 4447010
61 Avalos Contreras Daisi Eloisa Kinesiologia San Martin (quitilipi) 646 0364- 154451669
556 Lens Oscar Eduardo Kinesiologia 0379- 154208947
66 Gennari Claudia Lidia Kinesiologia Remedios De Escalada 599 0362- 4428782
15 GaÑa Lidia Cristina Kinesiologia Santa Fe 246 0362- 4444617
2 Zabala Artemio J. Kinesiologia Av. Paraguay 145 0362- 4433662
68 Ruiz Diaz Dorys Nelly Kinesiologia Corriientes 1035 0362- 4432552
575 Zapata Maria Cecilia Kinesiologia Resistencia 0362- 154561006
591 Rios Emmanuel Kinesiologia Gral. Pinedo 03731- 15462350
590 Panzardi Oscar Valerio Kinesiologia Saavedra 25 0362- 154866988
589 Lacabane Peyrot Matias Daniel Kinesiologia Pcia. Roque Saenz PeÑa 03436- 15224357
587 Ayala Maria Belen Kinesiologia Cangallo 93 0364- 154406911
585 Paez Rocio Soledad Kinesiologia 03731- 15550234
584 Zalazar Cinat Jessica Andrea Isabel Kinesiologia Resistencia 0362- 154756102
582 Segura Blanco Maria Silvina Kinesiologia Juncal (machagai) 466 03734- 15418415
581 Bopp Evelin Marial Kinesiologia Pio Xxii 1645 0362- 154906352
580 Mierzwa Luciana Lilian Kinesiologia Resistencia 0362- 154660436
579 Sosa Carla Mariana Kinesiologia Cangallo 324 0362- 154221453
578 Hauros Maria Gladys Estefania Kinesiologia Las BreÑas 03931- 15457001
577 Borda Cynthia Cecilia Kinesiologia Resistencia 0362- 154372643
576 Escalante Veronica Alejandra Kinesiologia Barranqueras 0362- 154726275
574 Arevalo Natalia Soledad Kinesiologia Barranqueras 0379- 154383402
1 Dortignac Fernando F. Kinesiologia Vedia 379 0362- 4423163
573 Cruchaga Maria Angela Kinesiologia 0362- 154779310
572 Santillan Horacio German Kinesiologia Roque Saenz PeÑa 0364- 154431738
571 Gomez Ricardo Andres Kinesiologia Resistencia 0362- 154225031
570 Ojeda Julieta Estefania Kinesiologia Charata 03731- 15454462
569 Paz Magali Kinesiologia Juan B. Justo 450 0362- 154303075
568 Giordana Daniel Kinesiologia M.moreno 896 0364- 4423325
220 Peiovich Claudia Andrea Kinesiologia Lopez Y Planes (issunne) 620 0362- 4452571
617 Monfardini Maia Elizabet Kinesiologia Lopez Y Planes (issunne) 620 0362- 154413836
566 Monferrer Vigil Antonella Kinesiologia España (villa Angela) 124 0379- 154654577
564 Vicentin Jessica Ivonne Kinesiologia Villa Angela 03735- 15612511
526 Ferrero Silvia Noemi Kinesiologia Alte. Brown 965 0362- 154330951
563 Salinas Vanesa Rocio Kinesiologia 0362- 154801127
562 Rossi Suhak Cintia Vanina Kinesiologia Alvear (villa Angela) 21 03735- 15503895
67 Martinez Neli Teresita Kinesiologia Jose Maria Paz 674 0362- 4435513
73 Martin Hector Ismael Kinesiologia 12 De Octubre (p. Tirol) S/N. 0362- 154606665
252 Caceres Graciela Isabel Kinesiologia 20 De Junio 78 0362- 4439245
216 Schaefer Federico Ignacio Kinesiologia Int. Denis (las Palmas) 120 0362- 4470204
188 Pires Hugo Javier Kinesiologia Av. 9 De Julio 4202 (BARRANQUERAS) 0362- 154618186
549 Soria Marco Gabriel Kinesiologia Av. Sarmiento 360 (J.J.CASTELLI) 0364- 154343449
192 Valussi Veronica Mariela Kinesiologia Av. Marconi 1486 0362- 4468530
194 Aimone Mirian Esther Kinesiologia Av. Sarmiento 391 0362- 4430704
197 Paniagua Rosana Maria Kinesiologia Salta 1053 0362- 4434281
198 Zalazar Edgardo Ariel Kinesiologia Av. 9 De Julio 5180 0362- 154275130
201 Ojeda Fabiana Antonia Kinesiologia Santa Fe (puerto Tirol) S/N. 0362- 4492148
209 Leterhos Marisa Beatriz Kinesiologia H. Irigoyen 159 0362- 4449728
211 Cardozo Tamburini Maria Alicia Kinesiologia Av. San Martin 423 0362- 4435513
212 Gonzalez Magdalena Beatriz Kinesiologia Bolivia (barranqueras) 401 0362- 154700118
213 Yedro Silvia Beatriz Kinesiologia Av. Hernandarias 455 0362- 154601982
548 Gimenez Matias Joaquin Kinesiologia Colon 1043 0362- 154651119
214 Stella Maria Luisa Kinesiologia Av. Italia 510 0362- 154767461
217 Vega Silvia Zunilda Kinesiologia Soleil 0362- 154535134
550 Yasde Jose Daniel Kinesiologia M. T. De Alvear 38 (VILLA ANGELA) 03735- 15466058
218 Melber Ana Myriam Kinesiologia Bº Guiraldes LOCAL: 10 Y 13 0362- 4473382
219 Pelizardi Sonia Analia Kinesiologia Av. Wilde 75 0362- 4420148
224 Buyatti Luisa Maria De Lujan Kinesiologia Pasteur (villa Angela) 440 03735- 422055
229 Zampa Claudia Sandra Kinesiologia Bº EspaÑa Centro Comrcial 0362- 154504280
235 Romero Patricia Mariana Kinesiologia Don Bosco 159 0362- 4423324
237 Mac Lean Silvana Gabriela Kinesiologia Rivadavia 159 0362- 154604326
241 Gillard Neri Esther Kinesiologia Mendoza (quitilipi) 583 0364- 154467892
243 Moselli Luis Hipolito Kinesiologia French 347 0362- 154545009
246 Novotny Mirtha Noemi Kinesiologia Avellaneda (r.saenz PeÑa) 567 0364- 154462464
545 Amione Lerida Maria Kinesiologia Santa Fe 998 0362- 154380874
248 Garcia Daniel Alejandro Kinesiologia Santa Fe 998 0362- 4426242
249 Cech Marta Beatriz Kinesiologia Urquiza (r. Saenz PeÑa) 798 0364- 154575566
250 Vergara Gabriel Kinesiologia Alte. Brown (s. Chaco ) 315 0362- 154702481
187 Agostinelli Miguel Angel Kinesiologia 20 De Junio 78 0362- 4439245
186 Costa Leonardo Sergio Kinesiologia Saavedra 25 0362- 4413369
77 Navarrete Alicia Mabel Lucia Kinesiologia Tucuman (quitilipi) 552 0364- 4481412
120 Perez Victor Oscar Kinesiologia Av. Ls Constituyentes 139 (BARRANQUERAS) 0362- 154519865
80 Carretero Lidia Esther Kinesiologia Bartolome Mitre 1437 (LAS BREÑAS) 03731- 15402177
85 Campos Irma Leticia Kinesiologia Rivadavia Y Uruguay (MACHAGAI) 03734- 15409597
89 Allende Maria Angelica Kinesiologia Entre Rios (quitilipi) 617 0362- 4481439
92 Fantini Lidia Del Carmen Kinesiologia Lopez Y Planes 673 0362- 4430677
555 Amarilla Juan Pablo Kinesiologia (fontana) 0362- 154332293
105 Bazzolo Raul Jose Luis Kinesiologia Maipu (villa Angela) 274 03735- 420863
109 Ruiz Maria Teresita Kinesiologia French 569 0362- 4448400
110 Djurdjevic Lidia Mabel Kinesiologia Av. Belgrano 579 (SAN BERNARDO) 03735- 15404921
111 Caseres Norma Beatriz Kinesiologia Av EspaÑa (villa Angela) 115 03735- 423425
112 Medina Liliana Fanny Kinesiologia Bº Prov Unidas Uf49 PARCELA: 32 0362- 154625627
114 Lo Giudice Saverio Antonio Kinesiologia Av. Avalos 184 0362- 154681481
554 Correa Mariana Aurelia Kinesiologia C. Pellegrini 673 0362- 154613773
118 Delovo Maria Silvia Kinesiologia Ameghino 678 (1º PISO) 0362- 4440910
132 Radlovacki Sara Raquel Kinesiologia Balcarce (villa Angela) 373 03735- 420762
184 Rosso Marcela Liliana Kinesiologia Fray Rossi 351 0362- 154695746
137 Dubienczuk Ana Nelly Kinesiologia Echeverria 15 0362- 4435867
142 Vicedo Daniel Alberto Kinesiologia Lopez Y Planes 137 0362- 4413440
144 Ayala Flabiana Sylvia P. Kinesiologia Don Bosco 15 0362- 4443608
145 Kolesnik Silvia Analia Kinesiologia Remedios De Escalada 599 0362- 4413405
553 Lavia Ernesto Kinesiologia 0362- 154404719
552 Sanchez Jessica Evelin Kinesiologia (gral. Pinedo) 03731- 15449736
155 Gazzola Jose Raul Kinesiologia Sanatorio Antartida 0362- 4429342
156 Gaetani Nilda Esther Kinesiologia Av. 25 De Mayo 235 0362- 4422954
551 Smahlij Mariela Roxana Kinesiologia Holzer (j. J. Castelli) 200 0364- 154718623
166 Pividori Alicia Beatriz Kinesiologia Monteagudo 207 0362- 4420618
170 Scarpa David Mario Kinesiologia Solo A Domicilio 0362- 154629546
174 Alvarez Olga Mariela Kinesiologia Av. Castelli 2310 0362- 154611117
183 Sampaolesi Andrea Del Carmen Kinesiologia Alte. Brown 718 0362- 4451834
390 Segovia Raul Ernesto Kinesiologia Av. Hernandarias 455 0362- 154606330
20 Lencinas Alba Haydee Kinesiologia Lisandro De La Torrre 355 0362- 4445808
350 Diaz Garcia Marcelo Adrian Lic. En Enfermeria Pasaje Brown 2354 3794-027908
4501 Zarate Maria Laura Lic. En Nutricion Av. Lavalle 95 0362- 154523399
4418 Rosciani Lucia Carolina Lic. En Nutricion French 210 0362- 154660505
4010 Baldi Julieta Lic. En Nutricion Lopez Y Planes 620
3286 Cabrera Maricruz Lic. En Nutricion Corrientes 726 0362- 4428200
107713 Campos Silvia Liliana Lic. En Psicopedagogia Jujuy 598 0362- 154237369
1672 Dahan Cristina Marcela Lic. En Psicopedagogia Marcelo T. De Alvear 274 0379-4595124
1707 Speroni Elena Gabriela Lic. En Psicopedagogia Pio Xii 1645 364-4510269
1674 Sosa Gladis Meercedes Lic. En Psicopedagogia Arturo Illia 655 0379- 154348347
2965 Marcico Jose Carlos Medicina Del Deporte Monteagudo 76 0362- 4449386
5717 Reynoso Oscar Alejandro Medicina Familiar Cordoba 421 0362- 4427177
7220 Pezzini Abel Medicina Familiar Lopez Y Planes 620 376-4691777
4308 Lopez Liliana Marcela Ines Medicina Familiar Zorzal (la Liguria) 3555 0362- 4425539
5093 Veloso Maria Lorena Medicina Familiar Jorge R. Denis- La Leones 120 4470204
5163 Innocente Carla Medicina Familiar Lopez Y Planes 620
6070 Roman Guzman Ariel Medicina General Julio A. Roca 437
5676 Clerici Valeria Andrea Medicina General Alte. Brown 315 0362- 4445111
5739 Godeas Silvia Viviana Medicina General C. Pellegrini 1162 0362- 4428050
5822 Gamarra Manuel Gabriel Medicina General Av. Marconi 1486 0362- 4413440
5487 Gomez Elias Alberto Medicina General H. Irigoyen (pmpa Dl Inf) 117 Piso: 1 0364- 4497001
5429 Vispo Gustavo Pablo Medicina General C. Pellegrini 230 0362- 4421717
5265 Grossi Ricardo Gabriel Medicina General 25 De Mayo (las BreÑas) 1635 Piso: 1 03731- 460079
5644 Hardy Nora Mabel Medicina General Jorge Raul Denis 120 (LA LEONESA) Piso: 1 0362- 4470365
99210 Colegio Medico Gremial Del Chaco Medicina General Julio A Roca 565 0362-4429767
6221 Acosta Marcela Alejandra Medicina General Leandro Alem 2563
6306 Aquino Maria Laura Medicina General Alte. Brown 315 Piso: 1
5124 Gonzalez Cesar Augusto Medicina General Sarmiento (r.saenz PeÑa) 293 Piso: 1 0364- 4421605
6332 Vallejo Carolina Alejandra Medicina General Av. Marconi 1486
6454 Acosta Maria Ines Medicina General San Lorenzo 168 0362- 4438303
6518 Barrios Sandra Bettina Medicina General Los Hacheros 55 Dpto: 10
6715 Guibert Maria Eugenia Medicina General Los Hacheros 55
6802 Mansilla Facundo Gonzalo Medicina General La Verde Piso: 1
6854 Herrera Andrea Araceli Medicina General Av. 9 De Julio 1698
6877 Maidana Maria De Los Angeles Medicina General F. Ameghino 75
7071 Ramos Rosa Isabel Medicina General Av. Marconi 1486
5132 Horcajo Silvia Viviana Medicina General 25 De Mayo (charata) 541 Piso: 1 03731- 420868
4596 Mena Dardo Alejandro Medicina General Corrientes 726 0362- 4428200
4843 Geoghegan Oriana Medicina General H. Irigoyen 255 0362- 4413041
3947 Gincoff Desiree Medicina General Av. Marconi 1486 0362- 4463086
3167 Perez Daniel Angel Medicina General Chacabuco (r. Saenz PeÑa) 634 0364- 4420745
3213 Garcia Cesar Raul Medicina General Av. 9 De Julio 1698 0362- 4413309
3242 Traversi Juan Carlos Medicina General Santa Fe 998 Piso: 1 0362- 4426242
3341 Beneventano Rita Jacinta Medicina General Av. 9 De Julio (brranqrs) 4202 Piso: 1 0362- 4410042
3364 Besil Maria Belen Medicina General Monteagudo 278 Piso: 1 0362- 4413595
3367 Paz Roberto Ramon Medicina General Marcelino Castelan 845
3395 Gomez Juncal Mary Del Valle Medicina General Rivadavia (corzuela) S/N. Piso: 1 03731- 470187
3558 Galeano Jose Raul Medicina General 25 De Mayo (charata) 543 Piso: 1 03731- 420049
3675 Zalazar Carlos Abel Medicina General Av. 9 De Julio 334 Piso: 1 0362- 4448244
3712 Bordon Ramon Abel Medicina General San Lorenzo 190 Piso: 1 0362- 4429155
3917 Ruiz De Ojeda Carmen Del Rosario Medicina General Av. 9 De Julio 1698 0362- 4413309
3967 Garcia Serra Gustavo Enrique Medicina General Av. Sarmiento 554 0362- 4424630
4651 Maldonado Omar Alfredo Medicina General Azcuenaga 13 0362- 4441301
3999 Barrios Mariano Ernesto Medicina General C.lopez Piacentini 1217 Piso: 1 0362- 4421060
4022 Gutman Bernardo Medicina General Balcarce (villa Angela) 373 Piso: 1 03735- 422738
4053 Gronda Claudia Patricia Medicina General Av. Chaco (puerto Tirol) S/N. Piso: 1
4108 Gonzalez Claudia Monica Medicina General Jorge Conradi (h. Campo) 419 Piso: 1 03735- 495231
4239 Vallejos Juan Antonio Eulogio Medicina General Av. 9 De Julio 210 (BARRANQUERAS) Piso: 1 0362- 4431795
4336 Salemi Oviedo Juan Manuel Medicina General Monteagudo 766
4378 Diaz Pacce David Enrique Medicina General Av. Marconi 1486 0362- 4468530
4531 Gomez Juan Carlos Medicina General Jorge Denis (la Leonesa) 120 Piso: 1 0362- 4470204
4593 Gnus Carlos Alberto Medicina General Remedios De Escalda 599 0362- 4428782
7175 Guimenez Gisela Marisel Medicina General MonseÑor De Carlo 450 (GRAL S.MARTIN)
4597 Carabajal Rodolfo Jose Medicina General Av. Sarmiento 391 (BARRANQUERAS) 0362- 4430704
4599 Flores Cristina Martha Medicina General Av. Hernandarias 2060 0362- 4445930
7172 Lezcano Maria Judith Medicina General Av. Piacentini 1190
99201 Federacion Medica Del Chaco Medicina General Av. Avalos 450 0362- 4447600
7339 Corona Fernando Hernan Medicina General F. Ameghino 678
5496 Rodriguez Miriam Beatriz Medicina General Arbo Y Blanco 344 0362- 4433119
4949 Gil De Muro Claudia Rosana Medicina General San Lorenzo 186 0362- 4429155
4991 Delgado Belaunzaran Gerardo Medicina General Necochea 266 0362- 4429844
4994 Bodenmann Fernando Adrian Medicina General Monteagudo 737 Piso: 1 0362- 4427966
5005 Gomez Maria Fernanda Medicina General Arbo Y Blanco 876 0362- 4442698
5038 Torres Walter Gustavo Medicina General Av. Rivadavia 179 0362- 4443839
5180 Balangero Gustavo Alejandro Medicina General Juan D. Peron 280 (LOCAL: 5º) Piso: 1 0362- 4439129
5189 Fernandez Ignacio Ruben Medicina General Necochea 266 0362- 4426402
5191 Martin Maria Celeste Medicina General Lopez Y Planes 742 0362- 4429176
5332 Camara Maria Del Rosario Medicina General San Lorenzo 190 0362- 154300711
5436 Medina Lidia Adriana Medicina General San Lorenzo 190 0362- 4429256
5506 Molinas Sergio Cesar Medicina General Av. Lavalle 445 0362- 4424639
4869 Benitez Beatriz Nanci Medicina General Arbo Y Blanco 257 Piso: 1 0362- 4442308
5513 Melgarejo Hugo Hector Medicina General Leon Zorrilla 269 0362- 4443195
5550 Longoni Natalia Mariela Medicina General French 186 0362- 4426078
5579 Delgado Marina Soledad Medicina General Juan De Dios Mena 340 (DPTO:"A") 0362- 154770215
5624 Aguirre Adrian Emilio Medicina General Las Heras (cnel Du Graty) 253 03735- 498646
5664 Salas Viviana Patricia Medicina General Av. Sarmiento 184 0362- 4437500
5685 Medina Juan Jose Alejandro Medicina General Necochea 278 0362- 4420438
5715 Velasco Noemi Analia Medicina General Santiago De Estero 2955 0362- 154204549
5850 Merlo Claudio Diego Jose Medicina General Necochea 266 0362- 4426402
5890 Lopez Diana Beatriz Medicina General Juan B. Justo 460 0362- 4428829
5895 Ibarra Maria Victoria Medicina General San Lorenzo 198 0362- 4429155
5910 Ramirez Lidia Mariana Medicina General Av. 9 De Julio 4480 (BARRANQUERAS) 0362- 4481831
4943 Benitez Cesar Luis Medicina General Av. Wilde 775 Piso: 1 0362- 4448314
4862 Valdez Alejandro Ruben Medicina General Santiago Dl Estero 2955 0362- 154224285
7489 Hak Silvia Alejandra Medicina General Alte. Brown 315
3600 Arolfo Silvia Luisa Medicina General Rioja 485 Piso: 1 0362- 4426083
7614 Candia Karina Maricel Medicina General Mac Lean 1220
7652 Peguero Curbelo Eduardo Medicina General Jorge Raul Denis(leonesa) 120
23913 Gomez Maria Lidia Medicina General Antartida Argentina 666 0362- 4422431
50371 Protea Eco Imagen Sas Medicina General Cordoba 763
401999 Hakanson Liliana Cristina Medicina General Av. Italia 266 0362- 4420571
943 Valenzuela Antonio Alejandro Medicina General Roque Saenz PeÑa 490 0362- 4428971
1257 Valenzuela Oscar Alfredo Medicina General Av. San Martin 1665 0362- 4473896
1341 Araoz Pinazo Juan Medicina General Av. San Martin (fontana) S/N. Piso: 1 0362- 154373862
2382 Godoy Roberto Antonio Medicina General Necochea 268 0362- 4429844
2771 Levin Sergio Gabriel Medicina General Juan B. Justo Pso:11 66 DPTO:"C" 0362- 4447650
3688 Medina Estela Maris Medicina General Cordoba 421 0362- 4427177
4824 Drozeski Dana Karina Medicina General F. Ameghino 678 0362- 4413132
3771 Beskow Podesta Erwin Roy Medicina General B. Mitre 418 Piso: 1 0362- 4422099
4083 Estigarribia Silvia Patricia Medicina General Juan M. De Rosas S/n. (P. VILELAS) 0362- 4481456
4088 Canteros Armando Medicina General Villa Rio Negro Mnz: 16 CASA: 8 0362- 154613125
4164 Galeano Luis Alberto Medicina General Alte. Brown 380 (BIS) 0362- 4446769
4288 Espindola Miguel Angel Medicina General Av. EspaÑa 105 (BARRANQUERAS) Piso: 1 0362- 154665723
4302 Berton Sergio Medicina General Alte. Brown 380 (BIS) 0362- 4446769
4427 Acosta Sonia Mercedes Medicina General Juan B. Justo 1426 0
4541 Romero Sergio Walter Medicina General Av. Hernandarias 2060 0362- 4447174
4661 Perez Maria Ana Medicina General Remedios De Escalada 599 0362- 4413405
4670 Quintana Santiago Enrique Medicina General San Lorenzo 190 0362- 4429256
4817 Najmias Alejandra Mariela Medicina General Santa Fe 1420 0362- 154657943
3127 Gomez Graciela Hilda Medicina General Cordoba 198 0362- 4444333
5590 Gonzalez Romero Dante Julian Medicina General Santa Cruz (v.dn Enrique) 66 0362- 4443491
2644 Retamoso Miguel Omar Medicina General Av. Laprida (brranqurs) 5050 Piso: 1 0362- 4481542
6041 Sena Walter Catalino Medicina General Av. Belgrano 1099
6384 Diaz Colodredo Maria Gabriela Medicina General Av. Marconi 1486 0362- 4252738
6378 Maglione Oscar Alfredo Medicina General Av. Alvear 946 0362- 4438347
6212 Rey Cristian Gustavo Medicina General Av. Wilde (consultor: 5º) 775 0362- 4437969
6201 Caballero Diego Ignacio (h) Medicina General Jose Marmol 360 0362- 4413182
6069 Echeverria Avellaneda Maria Floren. Medicina General Av. Los Inmigrantes 129 0362- 154301793
6052 Herlein Roberto Ruben Medicina General Av. Alberdi 1247 0362- 4431519
1122 Gitter Eugenio Tomas Medicina General Posadas 515 0362- 4421415
773 Galvan Miriam Medicina General Santa Fe 270
1126 Garcia Guerrero Aquiles Hector Medicina General Donovan 39 0
1266 Gomez Alfredo Evaristo Medicina General Av. Paraguay 165 0362- 4428083
1537 Alegre Pablo Alberto Medicina General Alte. Brown 315 Piso: 1 0362- 4445111
1659 Gay De Caceres Amelia Medicina General Juan B. Justo 1644 0362- 4429504
1727 Gomez Felipe Fausto Medicina General Gral. Donovan 541 0
1732 Ghiggeri Isabel Medicina General Laprida (barranqueras) 5580 Piso: 1 0362- 4480124
1795 Zarratea Carlos Roberto Medicina General Leon Zorrilla (brrnqras) 5580 Piso: 1 0362- 4485600
895 Gutierrez Emilio Raul Medicina General Calle 15 N° 447 (GRAL PINEDO) 03731- 480121
6512 Blanco Maria Azucena Medicina General Alte. Brown 315 Piso: 1 0362- 4413440
1912 Rolfi Carlos Maria Medicina General Centro Comercial BºespaÑa
580 Grabow Saul Medicina General Av. Sarmiento 184 0362- 4426724
6816 Timoniuk Cecilia Mariel Medicina General Lopez Y Planes 620
7235 Odriozola Alejandra Noemi Medicina General Av. Alberdi 397 0362- 154361027
428 Giorgetti De Sobko Susana Elcira Medicina General San Lorenzo 168 0362- 4421959
551 Grioni Tito Livio Medicina General Av. Sarmiento 544 0362- 4424934
553 Gimenez Ortiz Juan Francisco Efren Medicina General C. Pellegrini 406 0362- 4422004
556 Guinea Ernesto Medicina General Cordoba 421 0362- 4423891
577 Gomez Juan Osvaldo Medicina General Gral. Guemes 271 0362- 4427458
583 Gonzalez Alberto Vidal Medicina General C. Pellegrini 699
737 Gimenez Manuel Medicina General Necochea 137 0362- 4422796
587 Galvis Diaz Edilberto Medicina General Eduardo Newbery 210 0362- 4420229
6901 Vidal Jorge Hector Medicina General Bª Guiraldes S/n. Dpto :1 MNZ: 2º 0362- 154543175
603 Gonzalez Julio Cesar Medicina General Tucuman 318 0362- 4426333
6838 Sanjurjo Andrea Medicina General F. Ameghino 75 0362- 4448280
631 Huespe Mendoza A. Medicina General Belgrano (r.saenz PeÑa) 155
6752 Delgado Victor Donato Medicina General Los Hacheros 1885 0362- 4474984
635 Henin Mario Adolfo Medicina General H. Irigoyen 255 0362- 4420382
1875 Galiano Hugo Enrique Medicina General Rivadavia 178
1091 Honnorat Julio Cesar Jesus Medicina General Av. Paraguay 744 0362- 4429052
183 Gutierrez Maria Paz Alicia Medicina General Av. 9 De Julio 218 0362- 4424426
2194 Timoniuk Alfredo Daniel Medicina General Inspector PatiÑo 160 0362- 4413448
2030 Gargano Raul Alberto Medicina General Ameghino 1368 0
8609 Centro Asist. 2 Comandante Medico Medicina General Remedios De Escalada 135
2352 Gnass Ronaldo Dario Medicina General Av. Sarmiento 391 0362- 4423636
2370 Guimpelevich Carlos German Medicina General Alice Le Saige 5575 0
2387 Grillo Laura Susana Edelweis Medicina General Rioja 666 0362- 4425488
2311 Herrera De Martinez Quiroga Mirta Medicina General Av. Rivadavia 56 0
2473 Jofre Jose Rubren Medicina General Beruti(villa Don Enrique) 104 Piso: 1 0362- 4423725
2310 Caric Jose Medicina General Bo.r.guiraldes QUINTA:2 CTRO. Piso: 1 0362- 4473382
2273 CompaÑy Ramon Carlos Medicina General Alte. Brown 315 0362- 4445111
2240 Trucio Fernandez Jose Manuel Medicina General Av. Sarmiento 391 0362- 4430704
2224 Fernandez MiÑo Ramon Antonio Medicina General 12 De Octubre 146
2213 Gimenez Roberto Oscar Medicina General Chacabuco (san Bernardo) 305 Piso: 1 03735- 496530
2204 Gomez Raquel Alicia Medicina General Alte. Brown 276 0362- 4424907
2509 Gutierrez Emilce Graciela Medicina General Berutti Villa Don Enrique 104 0362- 4423617
2579 Heck Raul Roque Medicina General Rivadavia (j.j.castelli) 560 Piso: 1 0364- 4471023
2165 Almiron Osvaldo Eloy Medicina General Av. EspaÑa (barranqueras) 59 Piso: 1
2592 Gambelli De Caballero Magdalena L. Medicina General Av. Sarmiento S/N.
2117 Glucksmann Gerardo David Medicina General Monteagudo 278 0362- 4429578
2167 Gutierrez Amelia Pompeya Medicina General Bºguiraldes Qta: 2 MNZ:15 0362- 4449833
2608 Huespe Gardel Luis Alberto Medicina General Belgrano (r.saenz PeÑa) 155
5131 Quant Eugenia Medicina Interna Salta 375 0362- 4431082
1056 Alem Leandro Pedro Medicina Laboral Don Bosco 674 Piso: 1 0362- 4423702
1394 Frangioli Hector Enrique Medicina Laboral Cordoba 198 0362- 4444333
2183 Feyling Armando Benjamin Medicina Nuclear Av. 9 De Julio 635 0362- 4431190
5856 Goral Gustavo Javier Medicina Nuclear C. Pellegrini 677 0362- 4441442
6703 Vignolles Melani Medico/a Pje. Jujuy (fontana) S/N 0364- 15049214
6687 Saade Jorge Mariano Medico/a Av. Wilde 775 0362- 154640866
4213 Gamarra Carmen Beatriz Medico/a Pringles (v.berthet) 261 3735-477731
7325 Escalante Arteaga Carlos E. Medico/a
3896 MiÑo Horacio Nestor Medico/a Alte. Brown 315 0362- 4413441
7305 Pereyra Moira X. Medico/a
6856 CarcaÑo Camila Estefania Medico/a Juan B. Justo 970 0362- 15422974
6860 Arias Franco Alejandro Medico/a Mz94-pc5-uf29 COMPLEJOMALVINA 154-226219
7443 Pegoraro Claudio F. Medico/a Zabala (margarita Belen) 42 0632- 4497292
7252 Waszczuk Ivana Sofia Medico/a Cdte.fontana-s.peÑa 775 0364-4311038
4660 Kesque Flavia Elizabeth Medico/a Ameghino 45 0299- 154691873
6905 Ledesma Santiago Medico/a Remedios De Escalada 135 0362- 154335570
7245 Girad Gisela Nadia Medico/a Vedia 737 0379- 154637579
7552 Perez Garcia Jorgelina Medico/a Comdte. Fernandez 755 0364- 4420137
6908 Sosa Dabbieri Silvana Ines Medico/a 25 Demayo-bºcentral 681-JJ CASTELLI 0379-462737
7023 Pellizzari Juan Pablo Medico/a Av. Italia 266 0362- 4411969
2476 Gonzalez Osorio Agustin Medico/a La Leonesa 0 0362- 4470179
7034 Robledo Valeria Yolanda Medico/a Av. Piacentini 1190 0379- 154629662
5653 Sandrigo Roxana Elizabeth Medico/a San Lorenzo 190 0362- 4429155
5916 Lescano Maria Laura Medico/a Alte. Brown 315 0362- 4413440
5365 Salvadeo Marta Beatriz Medico/a Carlos Corsi 60 3624-879877
7145 Pira Rosendo Adrian Medico/a
5583 Bartoloni Roxana Vanesa Medico/a Liniers 277 Piso: 1 0362- 154506423
3861 Monfardini Maria Gabriela Medico/a Vedia 845 3624314264
7651 VillafaÑe Juan Aldo Benedicto Medico/a San Lorenzo 170 0362- 154546324
6287 Arismendi Maria Laura Medico/a Av. San Martin 1665 Piso: 1 0362- 4473896
7655 Contte Pedro Federico Medico/a Av. Los Inmigrantes 128 0362- 4427700
4512 Galleano Antonio Daniel Medico/a Ayacucho (charata) 469 03731- 422835
7744 Susko Nicolas Elias Medico/a Av.las Heras 760 3735-540639
2014 Pira Rosendo Andres Medico/a Av. Edison 844 0379- 154780059
4671 Quintana Mercedes Josefa Medico/a Cirujano/a San Lorenzo 190 0632- 4429155
6651 Salas Gabriela Beatriz Medico/a Cirujano/a Av. Sarmiento 184 0362- 4427500
5947 Monzon Guillermo Jose Medico/a Cirujano/a Av. Italia 266 0362- 4411969
4793 Gaggero Zulma Elizabeth Medico/a Cirujano/a Av. 9 De Julio 1698 0362- 4413309
1317 Macarrein Hugo Osvaldo Nefrologia B. Mitre 235 0362- 4446005
1383 Perazolo De Villois Elisabeth M. Nefrologia B. Mitre 320 Piso: 1 0362- 4440250
2623 Ducasse Eduardo Emilio Nefrologia Salta 375 0362- 4431082
5359 Luque Sonia Karina Nefrologia Bartolome Mitre 235 0362- 4446005
6244 Largosta Lucia Nilda Nefrologia Emiliano Ramon 342 0362- 154761736
3392 Uriona Jose Ceferino Nefrologia Pediatrica Cordoba 421 0362- 4427177
4408 Herrera Hector Anibal Neonatologia Necochea 266 0362- 4429844
4802 Ganduglia Monica Isabel Neonatologia Gral. Guemes 501 0362- 4442500
2456 Rosa Marin Maria Del Carmen Neonatologia Ameghino 675 0362- 4413132
1775 Picon Benito Ramon Cesar Neonatologia Ameghino 678 0362- 4440910
2891 Grabre Pedro Lisardo Neumonologia C. Pellegrini 636 0362- 4430425
7085 Cohen Cecilia Daniela Neumonologia Lopez Y Planes 316 0376- 154668988
2503 Perman Leonardo Ernesto Neumonologia Necochea 266 0362- 4429844
2132 Arizaga Daniel Emilio Neumonologia Saavedra 25 Piso: 1 0362- 4413369
427 Sersic Clara Margarita Neumonologia Pediatrica Lopez Y Planes 316 0362- 154570609
2557 Michelini Alicia Beatriz Neumonologia Pediatrica French 186 0362- 4426078
1115 Seif De Fedre Isabel Del Carmen Neumonologia Pediatrica Formosa 444 0362- 4424852
6955 Cutri Adrian Marcelo Neumonologia Pediatrica Lopez Y Planes 316 0362- 154570699
990 Moyano Caballero Victor Osvaldo Neumotisiologia Av. 9 De Julio 1698 0362- 4447086
5046 Ojeda Laura Cristina Neumotisiologia Cordoba 421 0362- 4485605
4035 Gaillard Maria Susana Neumotisiologia Cordoba 198 0362- 4444333
2574 Bordon Insaurralde Luis Basilio Neumotisiologia Cordoba 421 0362- 4427177
748 Rios Leo Victor Neumotisiologia Alte. Brown 315 0362- 4413441
6480 Salazan Saez Maria Elizabeth Neumotisiologia Santa Fe 253 0362- 4413468
1258 Enacan Abraham Alberto Neumotisiologia A. Frondizi 601 0362- 4448300
6434 Lucero Martin Alejandro Neurocirugia Remedio De Escalada 599
2329 Gimenez Carlos Daniel Neurocirugia French Y Ayacucho 0362- 4413165
6653 Margoza Bazo Jimena Estefania Neurocirugia San Lorenzo 198
2562 Quintana Juan Jose Neurocirugia Av. Las Heras 940 0362- 4420206
2538 NuÑez Jorge Rafael Neurocirugia Don Bosco 136 0362- 4449491
7609 Krywinski Fernando Miguel Neurocirugia Carlos Hardy 67
7634 Seclen Voscoboinik Daniel Alejandro Neurocirugia 9 De Julio 635
5538 Ebel Ortiz Mario Dimas Neurocirugia Alte. Brown 315 0362- 4413441
1957 Zimerman Anibal Sergio Neurocirugia Av. Guemes 688
7740 Pacheco Ayelen Daniela Neurologia Pellegrini 230 3624-781888
67 Ameri Gustavo Adolfo Neurologia Entre Rios 471 Piso: 1 0362- 4421666
3278 Valussi Claudio Fabian Neurologia Remedios De Escala 135 0362- 4450413
3086 Gareis Oscar Marcelo Neurologia Cordoba Yc. Pellegrini 0362- 4444333
2523 Gimenez Jose Alfredo Neurologia Alte. Brown 315 0362- 4445111
2325 Kuray Miguel Gustavo Neurologia Don Bosco 136 0362- 4422579
1039 Nadelman Bernardo Neurologia Av. Sarmiento 391 0362- 4430704
367 Rocamora Garcia Roberto Julio Neurologia Av. Wilde 75 0362- 4420148
6532 Vidal Gonzalo Andres Neurologia C. Pellegrini 677 0362- 4446060
3646 Sabadini Mariela Nutricion San Buenaventura M. A. 460 0362- 4423548
3860 Santillan Rolfy Edgardo Nutricion Av. Rivadavia 179 0362-4462567
2542 Giusiano Patricia Nutricion San Lorenzo 234 0362- 4436501
4725 Osuna Yanina Gabriela Nutricion Corrientes 726 0362- 4430704
3740 Fortuny Sylvia Lilian Nutricion Catamarca 68 0362- 4451406
1490 Gallovich Cinthia Melisa Odontologia M. Moreno 840 (GRAL. PINEDO) 0362- 154563208
1485 Bezi Maria Eugenia Odontologia Av. Sarmiento 1346 0362- 154210348
1487 Szymaczek Waldemar German Odontologia M. Moreno (tres Isletas) 322 0364- 461383
1488 Buyatti Valeria Soledad Odontologia Saavedra 269 (CNEL DU GRATY) 03735- 15621873
1489 Resoagli Maria Josefina Odontologia
1505 Gallego Oscar Alejandro Odontologia Gral. Guemes 953 (R. SAENZ PEÑA) 0364- 154641674
1499 Fernandez Tania Silvina Odontologia Sarmiento (sta Sylvina) 282 0379- 154349640
1504 Abraham Nanci Beatriz Odontologia Paraguay 1200 0362- 154332536
1511 Buyatti Wojcicki Cristina Marisel Odontologia Av. San Martin 825 (BARRAQNUERAS) 0362- 4480134
1510 Lopez Melisa Lilian Odontologia Alte. Brown 180 0362- 154818454
1481 Augusto Flavia Ingrid Odontologia Colon 382 0362- 4458176
1506 Moreyra Monica Gabriela Odontologia Av. 9 De Julio (bqueras) 4430 Piso: 1 Dpto: 4 0362- 154032703
1484 Garrahan Gonzalo Odontologia Av. Sarmiento 1346 0362- 4435657
1573 Larre Mariana Vanina Odontologia Av. Chaco 1039 0362- 154544700
1479 Almiron Vicenta Rosario Odontologia EspaÑa 59 1ºpiso (BARRANQUERAS) 0362- 4485635
1477 Caballero Milton Hernando Odontologia Sarmiento 3339 (TRES ISLETAS) 0364- 4461476
1476 Taborda Alejandro Leonel Odontologia C. Pellegrini 682 0362- 154781644
1475 Quiroga Natalia Soledad Odontologia Gral. Guemes 338 0362- 4423396
1474 Ramirez Lucas Alejandro Odontologia Necochea 985 0362- 154810241
1473 Ordiz Julieta Maia Odontologia Santa Maria De Oro 289 0362- 154563990
1517 Diaz Maria Fernanda Odontologia Donovan 65 0362- 4413157
1472 Quiros Maria Ines Odontologia Rissione 535 0362- 154726500
1469 Leva Ivana Natalia Odontologia Pringles 545 (R. SAENZ PEÑA) 0364- 4442296
1468 Fernandez Diego Hernan Odontologia Planta Urbana (BASAIL) 0362- 154490018
1466 Fortin Pedro Luis Odontologia Lavalle (makalle) S/N. 0362- 154612147
1463 Lencina Lucas Sebastian Odontologia Maipu Y Jose M. Paz GRAL S. MARTIN 0362- 154265806
1461 Jaime Carla Noelia Odontologia Nicolas Rojas Acosta 436 0362- 4433385
1460 Arbues Rocio Eliana Odontologia Av. Alberdi 1550 0362- 154275473
1512 Rais Nadia Judith Odontologia Balcarce (v. Angela) 3736 03735- 15419074
1527 Coceres Matias Eduardo Odontologia Juan D. Peron 685 (VILLA ANGELA) 03735- 15419565
1518 Bled Gustavo Ariel Odontologia Eva Duarte (machagai) 316 03734- 15415371
1545 Morales Claudia Mariela Odontologia Av. San Martin S/n. COLONIA ELISA 03734- 15402652
1569 Gromenida Ileana Carolina Odontologia Arturo Illia 137 LA LEONESA 0379- 154793911
1567 Brites Sandra Cecilia Odontologia B°borrini Mnz: 68 CASA : 12 0362- 154046819
1565 Varela Valeria Veronica Odontologia Mendoza (quitilipi) 633 0364- 154730555
1564 Buitrago Salassa Maria Alejandra Odontologia Avellaneda (saenz PeÑa) 754 0364- 154518874
1562 Pozzo Romano Denisse Gissell Odontologia 25 De Mayo (charata) 734 03731- 15440628
1561 Raffin Damian Remo Odontologia Juan Jose Paso 408 SAENZ PEÑA 0364- 154376400
1559 Aguirre Noelia Anabel Odontologia Av. Diag. Eva Peron 75 (BARRANQUERAS) 0362- 154713357
1557 Delgado Gonzalez Oscar Alberto Odontologia Napenay Planta Urbana S/N. 0362- 154660004
1554 Storani Maria Florencia Odontologia Cervantes 689 0362- 4411868
1551 Valentini Schreiber Veronica Odontologia Salta 290 (J.J. CASTELLI) 0364- 154671116
1550 Kujarchi Maria Amalia Odontologia Av. Alberdi 749 CONSUL.: 3 0362- 154817072
1549 Gimenez Alejandra Natalia Odontologia M. Moreno (charata) 73 03731- 15586310
1548 Pirelli Navarro Maria Laura Odontologia Roque Saenz PeÑa 423 0379- 154928374
1541 Martinez Rita Maria Lorena Odontologia Av. Alberdi 749 CONSULTORIO : 3 0362- 154700982
1519 Bonfiglio Maria Eugenia Odontologia B°espaÑa Mnz: 81 CASA: 12 0362- 154337449
1540 Lopez Bravo Vanina Mariel Odontologia Corrientes 389 0362- 4451866
1539 Valentini Schreiber Alcides Alberto Odontologia Salta 300 (J.J. CASTELLI) 0364- 4471395
1538 Pruker Johana Danisa Odontologia Juan D. Peron 547 (VILLA ANGELA) 03735- 504140
1536 Kuray Lucas Miguel Odontologia Necochea 296 0362- 154702942
1535 Escalante Heidi Johana Odontologia Marcelo T. De Alvear 689 MIRAFLORES 0362- 154222063
1532 Radke Viviana Beatriz Odontologia Rivadavia 817 (R. SAENZ PEÑA) 0364- 453920
1531 Enrique Maria Belen Odontologia B. Mitre (saenz PeÑa) 419 0364- 154501079
1530 Linke Koberstein Leila Odontologia Belgrano 66 (CNEL DU GRATY) 03735- 444829
1528 Duarte Mariel Florinda Isabel Odontologia C. Pellegrini 230 0362- 4446683
1458 Guerrero Debora Vanesa Odontologia Gabardini 55 0362- 154638992
1525 Sehman Guillermo Federico (hijo) Odontologia Necochea 665 0362- 4426942
1524 Makarchuk Alejandra V. Odontologia
1522 Romero Ana Silvia Odontologia Juan Jose Paso 408 (R. SAENZ PEÑA) 0364- 15510326
1459 Bled Valeria Vanesa Odontologia Chacabuco (machagai) 250 03734- 470279
1447 Bianucci Leda Odontologia Lopez Y Planes 324 0362- 4421613
1457 Ameri Varela Maria De Los Angeles Odontologia Duvivier 27 0362- 154573338
1377 Perugorria Angelina Isabel Odontologia Don Orione 777 0362- 154931925
1396 Aguilera Jose Luis Odontologia Mc. Lean 1295 0362- 4430349
1394 Fedinczik Maia Odontologia Arbo Y Blanco 154 0362- 154607669
1391 Mosdien Ingrid Odontologia Mitre Y Ayacucho (CHARATA) 03731- 621263
1390 Schibelbain Graciela Andrea Odontologia Bº Progreso (c. Monzon) (TACO POZO) 03877- 15851530
1385 Pibernus Yanina Soledad Odontologia Quinta 52 (TRES ISLETAS) 0364- 154356796
1384 Traversi Nadia Anabel Odontologia Julio A. Roca 1070 0362- 4850403
1383 Matesa Angeles Gisella Odontologia Av. Peron (tres Isletas) 235 0364- 4427966
1382 Ortiz Batalla Pabla Viviana Odontologia Molina 1142 0362- 154810557
1381 Prokopiuk Paola Natalia Odontologia Lopez Y Planes 127 (R. SAENZ PEÑA) 0364- 154325019
1380 Ayala Laura Viviana Odontologia Santiago Del Estero 644 0379- 154681927
1379 Velazquez Ariel Walter Odontologia Lopez Y Planes 144 (R. SAENZ PEÑA) 0364- 154453920
1378 Ainsworth Claudia Lorena Odontologia Av. Hernandarias 1785 0362- 4438521
1376 Sosa Ruveda Diego Odontologia San Lorenzo 1642 0362- 154240140
1399 Lugo Lorena Elisabeth Odontologia Concepcion Del Bermejo 15 0362- 154845249
1375 Rocha Dario Norberto Odontologia H. Irigoyen (hso Campo) 70 03735-495148/9
1374 Ristoff Marina Marisel Odontologia Suipacha (la Leonesa) 345 0362- 4452007
1373 Lopez Vilma Edit Odontologia Don Bosco 136 0362- 154235308
1370 Villalba Marianela Aurelia C. Odontologia Gaboto (barranqueras) 9714 0362- 4480081
1367 Piedra Maria Belen Odontologia Av. Rodriguez PeÑa 677 0362- 4424702
1364 Lucuix Francisco Miguel Odontologia Marcelo T. De Alvear 743 (RCIA) 0362- 154762406
1362 Velazco Mariana Isabel Odontologia A. Frondizi 1544 0362- 154276412
1360 Ocherov Walter Daniel Odontologia Rodriguez PeÑa 363 (R. SAENZ PEÑA) 0364- 154400075
1355 Cerdeira Mirna Esther Odontologia Julio A. Roca (machagai) 290 03734- 15470588
1354 Gonzalez Lallana Rodrigo Martin Odontologia Santa Fe 596 0362- 4438323
1353 Valentini Schreiber Roxana Odontologia Alte. Brown 556 (R. SAENZ PEÑA) 0364- 154647310
1350 Alvarez Maria Laura Odontologia Esquiu (las BreÑas) 768 03731- 460109
1346 Lopez Maria Jimena Odontologia Bartolome Mitre 949 0362- 154259085
1398 Burgartt German Eugenio Odontologia 9 De Julio (charata) 467 03731- 15506112
1400 Velazco Daniel Adolfo Odontologia Cervantes 689
1456 Araujo Martin Adolfo Odontologia Rosa Cimbaro 542 0362- 154306099
1433 Bodini Maria Victoria Odontologia Alte. Brown 92 OFICINA: 4º 0362- 154253970
1453 Soto Silvia Carolina Odontologia Padre Cerqueira 491 0362- 154304635
1452 Aranda Cinthia Edith Odontologia Donovan 354 0362- 154143261
1451 Galassi Gustavo Adolfo Odontologia Av. Velez Sarsfield 777 0362- 154628901
1448 Martinez Quiroga Maria Odontologia Av. Augusto Rey 776 (FONTANA) 0362- 154680065
1445 Ovalle Valeria Magali Odontologia Bº Itali-argentino MNZ: 99º 0362- 154723655
1442 D´angelis Pablo Sebastian Odontologia Lavalle (las BreÑas) 1307 03731- 445703
1440 Garrafa Celica Ivana Odontologia Rivadavia 644 (R. SAENZ PEÑA) 0364- 154380749
1439 Rosales Diego Luis Odontologia Av. Sarmiento 798 0362- 4427342
1438 Dellamea Silvana Lilian Andrea Odontologia Sarmiento (makalle) S/N. 0362- 4587237
1437 Maidana Mabel Rosana Odontologia Asuncion 5060 (BARRANQUERAS) 0362- 154705887
1436 Velazco Rocio Odontologia Jose Hernandez 226 0362- 4442187
1435 Dubarry Yanina Marisel Odontologia Mendoza Y Quiroga (PUERTO VLELAS) 0362- 154702518
1434 Gonzalez Adriana Isabel Odontologia 9 De Julio 4480 BARRANQUERAS 0362- 154225399
1432 Finten Andrea Vanina Odontologia Julio Acosta 275 0362- 154723110
1403 Tejero Adriana Carolina Odontologia Bº M. Moreno Mnz: 9º (R. SAENZ PEÑA) 0364- 154355165
1429 Fernandez Andrea Natalia Odontologia Sargento Cabral 5130 (BARRANQUERAS) 0362- 154595339
1425 Rabinovich Lucrecia Paula Odontologia Av. Velez Sarfield 225 0362- 4424108
1420 Rosales Miguel Angel Odontologia Av. Sarmiento 798 0362- 4427342
1419 Bagattin Zeomara Luana Odontologia Formosa 282 0362- 154959991
1418 Gomez Araceli Elisabeth Odontologia Bº Mourel (makalle) CASA: 20 0362- 154515274
1417 Gomez Juan Manuel Odontologia Av. Laprida 4940 (BARRANQUERAS) 0379- 154812700
1415 Brignole Rita Silvina Odontologia Lopez Y Planes 415 OFICINA: 2º 0362- 154772237
1413 Prieto Ursula Soledad Odontologia Julio A. Roca 427 (PUERTO TIROL) 0362- 4492066
1410 Gomez Karina Mariela Odontologia H. Irigoyen 178 0362- 154388523
1409 Soria Virginia Soledad Odontologia Padre Carlos Lauth 694 (J. J.CASTELLI) 0364- 4471435
1408 Ponce Olivio Alberto Odontologia Manuel Fernandez 166 (G. SAN MARTIN) 03725- 15442058
1406 Ojeda Alberto Martin Odontologia Av. San Martin 1186 0362- 418537
1405 Castillo Miguel Horacio Odontologia Calle 11 Entre 6 Y 8 (GRAL. PINEDO) 03731- 480442
1572 Ford Susana Ines Odontologia Av. Augusto Rey 776 0362- 154014888
1705 Perduk Nadin Elizabeth Odontologia Chacabuco (r.s.peÑa) 556 0364- 154431112
1574 Berry Lucila Odontologia Posadas 515 0362- 4435570
1726 Genez Sonia Elizabeth Odontologia B°9 De Julio Pje. Ctes S/N. (P. TIROL) 03718- 15500758
1749 Alegre Florencia Lucia Odontologia Ameghino 678 0362- 154336726
1747 Hermosi Sabrina Rita Daiana Odontologia Santa Maria De Oro 289 0362- 154203303
1745 Rivero Ana Clara Odontologia Necochea 413 0362- 154258148
1744 Valdez Noelia Jaquelina Odontologia B°eva Peron Mnz:5 Casa:3 LAS BREÑAS 03731- 15432096
1743 Castillo Maria Salome Odontologia Monteagudo 249
1740 Pibernus Pablo David Odontologia B. Mitre (r.s.peÑa) 864
1738 Villaslova Analia Malena Odontologia Av. Alvear 4520
1737 Villaverde Maria Nazarena Odontologia Juan D. Peron (r.s.peÑa) 715 0364- 154674393
1734 Ramirez Rocio Natali Odontologia EspaÑa (charata) 1486 03731- 15500762
1733 Alegre Maria Eugenia Odontologia Belgrano 245 Piso: 1 0362- 154386054
1729 Zorzon Daiana Noel Odontologia Basail 0362- 154680579
1727 Villan Johana Elizabeth Odontologia Belgrano 145 TRES ISLETAS 0364- 154119783
1725 Benitez Leonardo Matias Odontologia San Roque 683 0362- 154200993
1756 Torres Carolina Tatiana Odontologia Jose Hernandez 226
1716 Salom Barbara Marlise Odontologia Monteagudo 310 VILLA ANGELA 0379- 154704500
1715 Puchetta Mussin Maria Florencia Odontologia Av. Rivadavia 1080 0362- 154683334
1714 Fernandez Alejandro Emanuel Odontologia M. Moreno (r.s.peÑa) 774 0364- 154326751
1710 Martinez Gabriela Soledad Odontologia Pje. Corrientes 1989 0362- 154752044
1709 Paris Yamila Anabel Odontologia Av. Pte Peron 547 VILLA ANGELA 03735- 15418301
1703 Villalba Melina Vanessa Odontologia Colon 1400
1702 Soler Pedro Ernesto Odontologia Av. Alvear 856 0362- 4432615
1699 Pereyra Natalia Alejandra Odontologia Av. 20 Entre 37 Y 39 ROQUESAENZ PEÑA 0364- 154567513
1698 Cruchaga Maria Alejandra Odontologia Belgrano 943 0362- 154777461
1695 Harvey Alina Evelyn Odontologia Av. Alberdi 1244
1691 Rodriguez Geat Maria Florencia Odontologia 0 0
1690 Avalle Maria Soledad Odontologia Jose Hernandez Local: 5 266
1689 Cotellesso Paula Anabella Odontologia Calle 11 Entre 2 Y 4 GRAL. PINEDO 0379- 154754351
1751 Usatorre Eliana Virginia Odontologia Av. Belgrano 724 0362- 154388938
1760 Diez Diego Odontologia B°san Cayetano Mnz: F CASA: 467
1670 Pelozo Matias Emmanuel Odontologia B°guiraldes Quinta: 1 MNZ: 1 CASA: 8 0362- 154890125
1794 Varrone Giuseppina Odontologia Av. Rivadavia 729
569 Ferreyra Liliana Gabriela Odontologia Bº Guiraldes Mnz:1 QUINTA: 2 0362- 4474342
1343 Figueroa Andres Armando Odontologia Av. Alberdi 1385 0362- 4432203
568 Carrio Luis Guillermo Odontologia Gral. Guemes 366 0362- 4423496
1003 Freschi Luciana Odontologia Santiago Del Estero 644 0362- 4423383
661 Michelli De Broglio Myriam Edith Odontologia Av. San Martin 1º Piso 40 (P.BAJA) 0362- 4433046
9996 Colegio De Odontologos Del Chaco Odontologia Av. San Martin 125 0362- 4422337
1824 Tessi Victoria Odontologia Av. Alvear 231
1819 Diaz Marvanek Maria De Los Angeles Odontologia Necochea 296 1162-660753
1818 Aguilera Dario Orlando Odontologia Colon 1400
1816 NuÑez Camelino Fernando Miguel Odontologia Jose Hernandez 765 3794-770933
1810 Cristaldo Gabriela Debora Odontologia A. Brown 180
1809 Putallaz Exequiel Eduardo Odontologia Juan D. Peron 367 0362-4450485
1798 Aguiar Giovana Desire Odontologia Colon 680
1793 Alfonzo Vanesa Librada Odontologia Juan B. Justo 421 3624-900479
1762 Gonzalez Daniela Vanesa Odontologia Necochea 296 0362- 154109772
1789 Cuesta Cosanovich Loreley Ruth Odontologia Belgrano 55 3624-142784
1788 Benitez Yuliana Elizabeth Odontologia Obligado 602
1787 Busconi Maria Noel Odontologia Av. San Martin 619
1784 Beck Noelia Edith Odontologia Monteagudo 249
1783 Vargas Luisina Ayelen Odontologia C. Pellegrini 523
1780 Lescano Santiago Ezequiel Odontologia Av. Alvear (fontana) 3995
1778 Korner Hector Damian Odontologia Colon 1400
1774 Romero Rodriguez Fernando R. Odontologia B°prov. Mnz: 8 CASA: 12
1773 Rhiner Eliana Mariel Odontologia Av. Mac Lean 1850
1771 Monaco Echeverri Rosalie Odontologia A. Frondizzi 1544
1765 Rosciani Martin Odontologia Julio A. Roca 378 0362- 154932219
1764 Strumia Maria Lourdes Odontologia Lopez Y Planes 1262 0362- 154727055
1763 Ruiz Diaz Maria Laura Odontologia Av. Alberdi 1344 3624-254189
1676 Mescher Silvia Beatriz Odontologia San Lorenzo 1865
1669 Gomez Vanesa Silvia Odontologia B°guiral Mnz: 26 CASA: 2 0362- 154384213
1575 Grioni Fabricio Daniel Odontologia Av. San Martin 1349 0362- 4439686
1597 Escobar Ignacio Miguel Odontologia Echeverria 965 0362- 4450257
1619 Cano Pamela Adriana Odontologia Lopez Y Planes 324 0362- 154452957
1618 Saavedra Laura Estela Odontologia Lavalle (v. Angela) 121 03735- 15466109
1616 Craiyacich Larrucea Rocio Odontologia Jose Hernandez 226 0362- 154716084
1615 Sanchez Mauro Andres Odontologia Don Bosco 335
1611 Meza Cinthia Anahi Odontologia Bº Mujeres Argentinas MNZ: 21
1608 Gonzalez Eliana Paola Odontologia Hermoso Campo 0 0379- 154665772
1606 Mohni Jorge Federico Odontologia Franklin 1570 0362- 154524474
1605 Calderon Claudia Yanina Odontologia Rivadavia (brranqueras) 34 0362- 154001515
1604 Camargo Luis Manuel Odontologia Av. Lopez Piecentini 958 0362- 4420590
1603 Romero Gabriela Soledad Odontologia Calle 5 Entre 14 Y 16 SAENZ PEÑA 0364- 154321578
1600 Brollo Vanesa Soledad Odontologia Posadas 515 0362- 154732935
1599 Ruiz Pablo Manuel Odontologia Mc. Lean Y Soldado Arg. LAS BREÑAS 03731- 15461039
1593 Lentati Maria Celia Odontologia
1622 Torres Cecilia Natalia Odontologia Jose Hernandez 226 0362- 154766122
1592 Biazoni Daiana Magali Odontologia Mercante Y Moreno LAS BREÑAS 03731- 15633939
1590 Torossi Maria Claudia Odontologia Rivadavia 34
1589 Salomon Carolina Giselle Odontologia Jose Hernandez 70 0362- 154302461
1588 Zarate Sonia Daniela Odontologia Av. Chaco 340 0362- 154569609
1586 Espinosa Daiana Gabriela Odontologia Las Heras (r. Saenz PeÑa) 580 0364- 154622418
1584 Airala Alejandra Noel Odontologia B°paykin Chile 202 0362- 154439957
1582 Romero Cinthia Giselle Odontologia Mendoza (quitilipi) 750 0364- 154686255
1581 Duarte Ricardo Oscar Odontologia B°40 Viv.mnz: 77 Casa:10 LA LEONESA 0362- 4470137
1580 Aguirre Monforte Valeria Marisel Odontologia 12 De Octubre 39 0362- 154823679
1579 Kiverling Gonzalo Javier Odontologia Roque Saenz PeÑa 355 0362- 4445130
1578 Ivern Javier Agustin Odontologia Juan D. Peron 369 0379- 154325296
1577 Corsi Luciana Alicia Odontologia Pueyrredon 208 0362- 4426259
1576 Muler Maria Noel Odontologia Av. Chaco 1160 0362- 4439519
1621 Velazquez Christian Horacio Odontologia Calle 16 Entre 19 Y 17 SAENZ PEÑA 0379- 154921111
1623 Soler Kolysko Melina Eugenia Odontologia Santiago Del Estero 686 RCIA 0362- 154381295
1668 Mancuello Jorge Alberto Odontologia Paraguay 4455
1649 Guerrero Victor Daniel Odontologia Gabardini 55 0362- 154720576
1667 Dellamea Eliana Evelin Odontologia Jose Hernadez 1086
1666 Lacava Veronica Ines Odontologia Av. San Martin 2075 0362- 154928879
1665 Blanco Juan Manuel Odontologia Av. Sarmiento 440 0379- 154042425
1662 Suarez Gabriela Yanina Odontologia Av. Gral Jones 557 LAS BREÑAS 03731- 441402
1661 Ruiz Diaz Andrea Melisa Odontologia Roque Saenz PeÑa 92
1659 Boer Katherine Alexandra Odontologia Araza 66 0362- 4424950
1658 Galvaliz Saul Anibal Odontologia Bernardo Perez 167 PCIA D LA PLAZA 0362- 154711142
1657 Salamon Rocio Mariela Odontologia Leandro N. Alem 260 BARRANQUERAS 0362- 154711131
1656 Insfran Dario Sebastian Odontologia Roque Saenz PeÑa 355 0379- 154596839
1655 Rosciani Tatiana Odontologia
1654 Florentin Florencia Belen Odontologia Av. Alvear 3550 0362- 154386897
1653 Pereyra Romina Cecilia Odontologia Juan B. Justo 460 0362- 154337543
1650 Alegre Alejandra Beatriz Odontologia Donovan 655 0362- 4413727
1648 Ramirez Daniel Edgardo Odontologia Cangallo 1644 0362- 154250110
1625 Arndt Jessica Daiana Odontologia M. Moreno 342 SAN BERNARDO 03735- 15600349
1646 Lazzarini Claudia Roxana Odontologia Dr. Horacio Vazquez 750 J. J. CASTELLI 0364- 154524403
1644 Mosmann Melina Gisela Odontologia Av. San Martin 325 J.J. CASTELLI 0364- 154366402
1643 Pellegrini Lucia Betiana Estefania Odontologia Calle Argentina Ysan Luis GANCEDO 03731- 444755
1642 Mustafa Maria Ester Odontologia Av. 1 Entre 6 Y 8 SAENZ PEÑA 0364- 154557007
1640 Panzardi Maria Lilia Odontologia Av. 1 Entre 6 Y 8 SAENZ PEÑA 0364- 154557007
1639 Martinez Pieropan Evelyn Ivanna Odontologia Carlos Gardel 1553 0362- 4460545
1633 Ucero Vanessa Paola Odontologia B°160viv. Mnz: 82 Casa:16 VILLA BERTHET 03735- 15628273
1632 Leiva Ana Clara Odontologia Roque Saenz PeÑa 92
1630 Lotero Julieta Odontologia B°pcias Unidas Mnz: 34 CASA: 7 0362- 154878752
1629 Egger Vanesa Soledad Odontologia Santiago Del Estero 182 0362- 4446450
1628 Soria Yamila Fernanda Odontologia Av. Inmigrantes 752 0362- 154386739
1627 Medina Sandra Elizabeth Odontologia Av. Marconi 1971 0362- 4487543
1626 Maluk Marcos Ivan Odontologia M. Moreno (charata) 848 03731- 15436830
1344 Calderon Diego Tomas Odontologia Aguilino Otero 434 (SANTA SILVYNA) 03735- 15526760
1712 Rodriguez Bibiana Ines Odontologia Roque Saenz PeÑa 355 0362- 4445244
1342 Leterhos Rosa Nelida Odontologia Arturo Illia (hso Campo) 15 03735- 15537972
717 Sartori Nestor Maria Odontologia Av. Chaco 215 0362- 4430124
678 Soto Patricia Elisabeth Odontologia Bº Policial Mnz:28 CASA: 15
680 Rey Victor Hugo Odontologia H. Irigoyen (machagai) 75 03734- 470557
682 Aguilera Elbia Zulma Odontologia Vedia 966 0362- 4423391
692 Sanchez Raul Antonio Odontologia Don Bosco 335 0362- 4426595
702 MaÑas Estela Nieves Odontologia F. Ameghino 136
703 Ujfalusi Nestor Omar Odontologia Colon 67 0362- 4439742
704 Aguada Carlos Sergio Odontologia Tucuman (quitilipi) 830 0364- 4480744
708 Lara Edid Gloria Odontologia San Martin 1286 (BARRANQUERAS) 0362- 4480900
709 Sosa Osvaldo Rene Odontologia Corrientes (corzuela) 187 03731- 15629999
710 Scali Estela Norma Odontologia Av. Alvear (fontana) 3802 0362- 4475437
714 Pellerano Analia Noemi Odontologia Av. 9 De Julio 1666 0362- 4446985
719 Abdon Patricia Graciela Odontologia Rodriguez PeÑa 222 0362- 4435961
671 Martina Jorge Adolfo Odontologia Corrientes (p. Del Indio) 465 03725- 15457549
721 Lencinas De Gimenez Diana Emilce Odontologia Santiago Del Estero 1201 0362- 4434215
725 Closs Gladys Irene Odontologia Av. 25 De Mayo 679 (2º PISO) 0362- 4447229
727 Blanco Luis Alberto Odontologia 12 De Octubre 173 (G. SAN MARTIN) 03725- 420984
729 Sassari Analia Milen Odontologia Colon 67 0362- 4437494
733 Olivero Marcela Alejandra Odontologia Av. Belgrano 724 0362- 4437857
735 Pintos Carlos Arturo Odontologia Calle 9 (r. S. PeÑa) ENTRE 12 Y 14 0364- 4427062
745 Aguilera Orlando Odontologia Garcia Merou 1025 0362- 4435887
748 Skarp Lidia Beatriz Odontologia Sitor 355 0362- 4427332
752 Viain Laura Analia Odontologia Av. Italia 76 0362- 4428460
757 Kuncheff Silvia Rosana Odontologia Saavedra 1º Piso DPTO:"A" 0362- 154602372
765 De Lucchi Cesar Paulo Odontologia Santa Fe 998 0362- 4426242
675 Dosso Sonia Vivian Odontologia Pje. Sanchis 344 0362- 4424559
670 IbaÑez Lilian Soledad Odontologia Formosa (puerto Tirol) 550 0362- 4492066
767 Gruber Mirta Haydee Cristina Odontologia Salta 825 0362- 4430728
629 Borghello Daniel Gustavo Odontologia Gines Sanchez (hso Campo) 55 03735- 498706
580 Katz Rebeca Adriana Odontologia Formosa 282 0362- 4431928
583 Kupczyszyn Nancy Ester Odontologia Planta Urbana (LA ESCONDIDA) 0362- 4499018
595 Vicentini Viviana Marisa Odontologia Av. San Martin 657 (P.DL INFIERNO) 03732- 497009
605 Arguello Vargas Faustino Odontologia B°palermo La Ruisita (LAS PALMAS)
612 Anzola Maria Eugenia Odontologia 25 De Mayo (v. Angela) 638 03735- 430761
613 Ivars Ana Ofelia Odontologia Fray Mocho 916 (BARRANQUERAS) 0362- 154545678
614 Machuca Pedro Armando Odontologia Ameghino 1369 0362- 4427101
619 Rodriguez Viviana Martha Odontologia 9 De Julio 4770 (BARRANQUERAS) 0362- 4484073
621 Guerrero Claudia Elena Odontologia Bº EspaÑa U. F. 18 0362- 4465668
627 Savino Ana Gladys Odontologia Santa Fe (gral.s.martin) 47 03725- 420756
628 OcaÑa Cristina Elena Odontologia Sgto. Cabral 236 (CNEL DU GRATY) 03735- 498706
632 Zima Silvia Claudia Cristina Odontologia Las Heras (r. Saenz PeÑa) 356 0364- 4427824
666 Bois Marisa Lilian Odontologia Corrientes 627 0362- 154600361
633 Wettstein Ida Elisa Odontologia La Paz (basail) S/N. 0362- 154700462
635 Chavez Elvira Graciela Odontologia Pringles (r. Saenz PeÑa) 981 0364- 4426343
637 Cicutta Liliana Edith Odontologia Rodriguez PeÑa 55 0362- 4422929
638 Rosciani Guillermo Alejandro Odontologia Julio A. Roca 378 0362- 4439834
646 Davicino De Matesa Gabriela Odontologia Av. Juan D. Peron 235 (TRES ISLETAS) 0364- 4461369
649 Lucca Sergio Arnaldo Odontologia 9 De Julio 553 (R. SAENZ PEÑA) 0364- 4427062
651 Finkelstein Elisa Catalina Odontologia C. Pellegrini 636
655 Kees Bilma Beatriz Odontologia Belgrano 657 (P.DE LA PLAZA) 03734- 499238
657 Garcia Mirta Graciela Odontologia Jose Maria Paz 510 0362- 4427532
659 Digiuni Elvira Patricia Odontologia Av. Hernandarias 33 0362- 4427358
660 Ruiz Diaz Hugo Rene Odontologia M. Moreno 386 (J.J.CASTELLI) 0364- 4471549
766 Ghigeri Alberto Omar Odontologia Mendoza 344 0362- 4445328
769 MuÑoz Silvia Analia Odontologia Tucuman (r. Saenz PeÑa) 761 0364- 154620764
574 Kovalux Alicia Beatriz Odontologia Roca 1247 0362- 4451186
871 Villalba Rosana Andrea Odontologia Mariano Moreno 284 (R. SAENZ PEÑA) 0364- 4422871
850 Diaz Patricia Odontologia Rivadavia (villa Angela) 36
851 Taragano Esther Veronica Odontologia 9 De Julio 609 (GRAL S.MARTIN) 03725- 421738
852 Sotelo Maria Cristina Odontologia San Martin (quitilipi) 646 0364- 4480462
855 Foussal Laura Ester Odontologia M. Moreno 284 (R. SAENZ PEÑA) 0364- 4422871
857 Simonit Roberto Ricardo Odontologia Cordoba 415 0362- 154626580
858 Mereles Reiche Ana Ivon Odontologia Juan B. Justo 311 0362- 4428958
859 De Otaduy Nanci Beatriz Odontologia Diagonal Eva Peron 157 (BARRANQUERAS)
863 Casola Gustavo Patricio Odontologia Av. Wilde 775 0362- 154792242
864 Marinich Silvia Rosana Odontologia Calle 11 Entre 12 Y 14 (R. SAENZ PEÑA) 0364- 4430758
867 Poliovka Carina Analia Odontologia Lino Torres 35 0362- 4435504
868 Rudaz Terzano Maria Carolina Odontologia Av. Rivadavia 159 0362- 4427790
873 Cuenca Agustin Maximo Odontologia C. Pellegrini 73 (R. SAENZ PEÑA) 0364- 154440744
847 Speranza Maria Andrea Odontologia Av. Hernandarias 237 0362- 4411877
874 Arano Maria Alejandra Odontologia Jose Hernandez 159 0362- 4422892
875 Zamudio Julio Cesar Odontologia Fray Mocho 1175 (BARRANQUERAS) 0362- 154647949
876 Saccani Gloria Judith Odontologia Laprida (corzuela) 185 03731- 470483
877 Gonzalez Pages Viviana Odontologia Av. Las Heras 1570 0362- 4472657
878 Silvestri Javier Orlando Odontologia Jose Hernandez 163 0362- 4422892
879 Binaghi Maria Veronica Odontologia Corrientes 389 0362- 4439044
881 Mantaras Patricia Graciela Odontologia Bº San Acyetano Mnz:"c" CASA: 33 0362- 154586629
882 Cueto Ira Jacquelini Odontologia San Luis Y Belgrano (CAMPO LARGO) 0364- 4495043
884 Iriarte Mario Walter Odontologia Rivadavia 875 0362- 4436398
887 Galliano Victor Javier Odontologia Nicolas R. Acosta 401 0362- 154703048
888 Rosa Guillermo Martin Odontologia Cordoba 432 0362- 4426372
849 Meca Silvia Patricia Odontologia Bªcopervi Ezequiel 2145 0362- 4416704
846 Seyfarth Leopoldo Anibal Odontologia Comandante Fontana 597 0362- 4449365
770 Seba Edith Ines Odontologia Fray Rossi 351 0362- 154588598
807 De Langhe Javier A. Odontologia Sarmiento 371 GRAL SAN MARTIN 03725- 420214
772 Barboza Roxana Claudia Odontologia Av. Hernandarias 2060 0362- 4445004
774 Rodriguez Isabel Cristina Odontologia Bº500 Viv.(ctro Cmercial) LCAL:8º (BNQRS) 0362- 154765174
776 Gonzalez Monica Graciela Odontologia Pio Xii (puerto Vilelas) 521 0362- 4484594
778 Basiuk Norma Lucia Odontologia M. Moreno (j.j. Castelli) 870 0364- 154540581
782 Augusto Gustavo Eugenio Odontologia Colon 382 0362- 4451163
787 Rolhaiser Nestor Omar Odontologia Jose M. Paz 644 0362- 154570789
795 Girau Laura Mariela Odontologia M. Moreno 965 (R. SAENZ PEÑA) 0364- 154457540
797 Blumenblatt Ingrid Adriana Odontologia Colon 382 0362- 4458176
798 Alvarez Juan Eduardo Odontologia Calle 9 Entre 6 Y 8 (GRAL. PINEDO) 03731- 15493683
805 Pellizzari Mario Fabian Odontologia Cervantes 174 0362- 4425187
806 Rusas De Almiron Maria Graciela Odontologia Juan D. Peron 470 0362- 4431147
808 Mana Liliana Beatriz Odontologia Juan Jose Castelli 2310 0362- 154628886
845 Dionisi Nora Viviana Odontologia Ayacucho (charata) 520 03731- 15402556
810 Bois Rosana M. Odontologia Mendoza 565 0362- 4426592
811 BaÑasco Maria Elena Odontologia Bº Vial 250 Viv. Mnz: 11 PRC: 9 0362- 4467298
815 Morilla Jose Alejandro Odontologia Belgrano 1356 0362- 4437629
818 Pucheta Sergio Gustavo Odontologia Roberto Mora 698 0362- 4432921
819 YaÑez Maria Esperanza Odontologia Necochea 296 0362- 4436696
831 Corbeiras Monica Maria Elena Odontologia B. Mitre (las BreÑas) 883 03731- 461214
832 Ledesma Analia Leonor Odontologia San Juan (quitilipi) 546 0364- 4480556
833 Aguada Aida Marcela Odontologia Rioja (quitilipi) 559 0364- 4480112
836 Fernandez Claudia Fabiana Odontologia Bº500 Viv.catane 920 Mz:6 (BARRANQUERAS) 0362- 154295026
838 Strusiat Elizabeth Analia Odontologia Catalina Alsina 311 (PMPA DL INDIO) 03725- 15403142
839 Tomasin Guido Carlos Odontologia Av. Alberdi 1244 0362- 154519943
577 Szymaczekwl Admiro Hector Odontologia Moreno (tres Isletas) 322 03732- 15708051
573 Macias Carlos Alberto Odontologia Santa Fe (quitilipi) 423 03732- 480882
891 Medina Laola Silvana Noemi Odontologia Esquiu (las BreÑas) 1363 03731- 460187
404 Andreau De Lindstrom Grciela Amalia Odontologia C. Pellegrini 298 (1ºPISO)"G" 0362- 4433493
196 Corcia De Amato Clara Zulema Odontologia Santa Fe 497 0362- 4428242
383 Moglia Marina Luisa Odontologia Mendoza 271 0362- 4422617
388 Mora De Perez Gladis Magdalena Odontologia 9 De Julio 439 (R. SAENZ PEÑA) 0364- 4423285
389 Pujol De Caffoglio Graciela Viviana Odontologia Rivadavia 338 (R. SAENZ PEÑA) 0364- 4426849
395 Espora Maria Cristina Odontologia Arturi Illia 1337 0362- 4425291
195 Mallozzi De Sanchez Liliana Odontologia M. Moreno 368 (CHARATA) 03731- 420077
185 Morilla Angel Claudio Odontologia Echeverria 965 0362- 4450257
178 Alarcon Daniel Ramon Cayetano Odontologia Gral. Vedia 815 0362- 4421749
396 Mansilla Luis Humberto Odontologia Bº 240 Viv. Mnz:86 PARCELA: 3
177 Imelio De Fracchia Liliana Odontologia Corrientes 161 0362- 4422286
400 Aguirre Jose Luis Odontologia San Martin (villa Angela) 680 03735- 15404361
170 Bonafe Juana Olga Odontologia Cordoba 432 0362- 4422645
381 Lotero Cesar Ruben Odontologia Bº Prov. Unidas Mnz: 34 PARCELA: 7 0362- 4460667
405 Villalba Marta Patricia Odontologia Cangallo 542 0362- 449839
410 Zarate Osvaldo Odontologia Av. Alberdi 1550 0362- 4438601
169 Bruno De Montes Zulema Irene Odontologia San Martin (quitilipi) 445 0364- 4481479
421 Bueno Gonzalez Marta Raquel Odontologia Ecuador (bº Paykin) 81 0362- 4480253
422 Longhi Graciela Del Valle Odontologia Pueyrredon 435 0362- 4423403
424 Monti Maria Cristina Odontologia Liniers 35 0362- 4422560
426 AcuÑa Ricardo Francisco Odontologia San Buena Ventura 223 0362- 154545531
430 Mancini Armoa Nelly Miriam Odontologia Santa Cruz (v.dn Enrquez) 37 0362- 4448571
166 Varela Mario Orlando Odontologia Ameghino 57 0362- 4425070
434 Zahra Claudio Daniel Odontologia Corrientes 95 0362- 4428610
438 Carrara Marta Elizabeth Odontologia Av. Italia 1074 0362- 4448295
197 Strugo Alfredo Ruben Odontologia Arturo Illia 590 0362- 4423189
198 Rosciani Hector Nazareno Odontologia Juan B. Justo 283 0362- 4428785
441 Lallana Graciela Odontologia Santa Maria De Oro 1155 0362- 4438323
288 Ojeda Rodolfo Armando Odontologia Av. San Martin 1186 0362- 4437343
341 Enguiz Horacio Luis Odontologia Salta 61 0362- 4436195
328 Lopez Telmo Exequiel Odontologia Sarmiento (las BreÑas) 1526 03731- 446410
353 Vazquez Edgardo Carlos Odontologia Av. Alvear 1152 0362- 4448369
327 Ptak Ester Alicia Odontologia Salta 266 0362- 4425141
315 Ocampo Marcelo Odontologia Wilde 12 0362- 4432814
309 Mandrille Ema Del Valle Odontologia San Martin 186 (SAN BERNARDO) 03735- 496478
300 Mena Oscar Antonio Odontologia Calle 33 Entre 16 Y 18 (R. SAENZ PEÑA) 0364- 4423338
355 Kuray Juan Jose Odontologia Pasteur (villa Angela) 219 03735- 4420340
297 Fernandez De La Puente Miguel Odontologia Sarmiento 345 (P.DL INFIERNO) 0364- 4497078
293 Jaksa Maria Rosa Odontologia Santa Fe 1356 0362- 4431450
290 Freschi Laura Maria Ines Odontologia Santiago Del Estero 650 (RCIA) 0362- 4423383
359 Carnevali Lucia Marta Odontologia Monteagudo 737 0362- 4427966
373 Ivanov Jorge Carlos Odontologia Belgrano 292 (SAN BERNARDO) 03735- 496518
283 Bazzuri Angel Mario Odontologia Lisandro De La Torre 364 (VILLA ANGELA) 03735- 420027
281 Ivars Ana Maria Odontologia Av. 9 De Julio 3045 0362- 4431566
264 Montenegro Graciela Myrian Odontologia Julio Acosta 235 0362- 4421280
240 Uema Hugo Alberto Odontologia Lisandro De La Torre 289 (VILLA ANGELA) 03735- 420461
231 Rosciani Laura Beatriz Odontologia French 214 0362- 4426007
365 Gimenez Norma Rosa Odontologia Padre Cerqueira 115 0362- 4441037
230 Venturini Beatriz Noemi Odontologia Lucio V. Mansilla 14 0362- 4464087
366 Da Dalt De Ferreyra Silvia Odontologia Arbo Y Blanco 433 0362- 4420708
205 Almiron Dario Ismael Odontologia Juan D. Peron 470 0362- 4431147
368 Pozzi De Biazzoni Maria Rosa Odontologia Mercante Y Moreno (LAS BREÑAS) 03731- 460104
204 Moglia Roberto Raul Odontologia Pueyrredon 172 0362- 4420903
165 Garcia Miguel Angel Odontologia Junin (charata) 392 03731- 15420258
443 Cabrera Maria Elena Odontologia Uruguay 237 GRAL.SAN MARTIN 03725- 420641
560 Gualdoni Graciela Monica Odontologia Santa Maria De Oro 123 0362- 154512572
544 Galassi Victor Hugo Odontologia Bº Guiraldes LOCAL: 12 Y13 0362- 4436438
505 Kapetinich Marina Gladys Odontologia Lopez Y Planes 324 0362- 4421613
1496 Belbey Fernando Ludovico (rcia) Odontologia Lopez Y Planes (issunne) 620
510 Sanso De Fernandez Silvia Maria Odontologia A. Frondizi 424 0362- 4452021
514 Montellato Oscar David Odontologia Calle 12 (gral Pinedo) ENTRE 17 Y 19 03731- 15494821
1495 Romero Liliana Beatriz Odontologia Lopez Y Planes (issunne) 620 0362- 4451265
1493 Jacob Ruben Alcides Odontologia Lopez Y Planes (issunne) 620
1299 Cabrera Marina Beatriz Odontologia Lopez Y Planes 620 0362- 154330212
527 Aguirre Oscar Alberto Odontologia Av. Paraguay 1052 0362- 4442712
532 Dellamea Jorge Osvaldo Odontologia Posadas 229 0362- 4450031
535 Saez Ana Gabriela Odontologia Cordoba 421 0362- 4427177
543 Urinovski Marisa Graciela Odontologia M. Moreno (charata) 848 03731- 4420977
545 Mandrille Selvita Rosa Odontologia Rivadavia (v. Angela) 402 03735- 420884
504 Sredzinski Ana Maria Odontologia M. Moreno 965 (R. SAENZ PEÑA) 0364- 4423896
547 Duarte Carlos Anibal Odontologia V. De La Plaza 57 (P.DE LA PLAZA) 03734- 499407
548 Tyan Pedro Luis Odontologia M. Moreno 48 0362- 4485591
549 Pogorzelec Irene Rosa Odontologia Yapeyu (campo Largo) 132 0364- 154414838
550 Navarro Luis Manuel Odontologia Urquiza 255 (R. SAENZ PEÑA) 0364- 4422795
553 Ovando Maria Cristina Odontologia Saavedra 876 (R. SAENZ PEÑA) 0364- 154734982
554 Lucuix Maria Lelia Odontologia Av. 25 De Mayo 679 0362- 4448737
524 Gomez Victor Hugo Odontologia Av. Alvear 424 0362- 4429922
1339 Espindola Maria Eugenia Odontologia M. Moreno (charata) 741 03731- 15531485
555 Magdaleno Ivana Graciela Odontologia Uruguay (machagai) 155 03734- 470545
557 Matesa Jorge Alberto Odontologia Av. Peron (tres Isletas) 235 03732- 461369
558 Marin Bonastre Maria Elvira Odontologia Av. Italia 47 0362- 4445575
2018 Sanchez Nestor Jesus Odontologia Lopez Y Planes (issunne) 620
502 Mucarzel De Gorranovich Dora Odontologia Lopez Y Planes 793 (R. SAENZ PEÑA) 0364- 4425121
157 Aguirre Amalia Beatriz Odontologia Chile (barranqueras) 665 0362- 4480110
470 Lopez Luisa Beatriz Odontologia Taco Pozo S/n. (TACO POZO) 03877- 15456334
449 Samela De Zarratea Maria Cristina Odontologia Leon Zorrilla 5580 (BARRANQUERAS) 0362- 4480658
155 Dellamea Ruben Pedro Odontologia Marcelo T. De Alvear 1280 0362- 4438897
150 Rosa Julio Santiago Odontologia Cordoba 432 0362- 4422645
450 Beninati Maria Del Carmen Odontologia Av. Sarmiento 798 0362- 4427342
451 Rosales Ramon Reinaldo Odontologia Av. Sarmiento 798 0362- 4427342
453 Valentini Marcial Alcides Odontologia Salta (juan J. Castelli) 300 0364- 4471395
458 Bogado Elisa Antonia Odontologia Av. Alvear (fontana) 3995 0362- 4475421
464 MiÑo De Cabas Miriam Mabel Odontologia Av. Mac Lean 178 0362- 4462993
465 Solis Alicia De La Asuncion Odontologia Av. Alberdi 638 0362- 4427180
467 Semhan Guillermo Federico Odontologia Necochea 65 0362- 4423335
468 Melamed Diana Beatriz Odontologia Juan De Dios Mena 263 0362- 4423335
473 Chahin Julio Ricardo Odontologia Corrientes 678 0362- 4425485
112 Gaona Delia Encarnacion Odontologia Av. Italia 331 0362- 4442559
149 Evin Pablo Odontologia Sarmiento (j.j.castelli) 200 0362- 4471139
148 Chamut Gladys Elizabeth Odontologia 9 De Julio (v. Angela) 131 03735- 420346
147 Medina Dionisio Marcelo Daniel Odontologia San Lorenzo 534 0362-4420138
476 Arbino Aurora Beatriz Odontologia Colon 1047 0362- 4441043
486 Varela Oscar Reinaldo Odontologia Mendoza (quitilipi) 633 0364- 4480854
494 Solis De Strumia Patricia Maria Odontologia Lopez Y Planes 1262 0362- 4433451
142 Moro De Arce Blanca Alicia Odontologia Av. Belgrano 55 0362- 4440640
497 Palma Oscar Norberto Odontologia Av. Juan Jose Castelli 2760 0362- 4472414
135 Saez Jose Antonio Odontologia Arturo Frondizi 258 0362- 4427226
500 Gomez Raul Ernesto Odontologia M. Moreno 284 (R. SAENZ PEÑA) 0364- 4422871
122 Mielnik Esteban Odontologia Mariano Moreno 113 (VILLA ANGELA) 03735- 420188
889 Busconi Marisa Clelia Odontologia Ramon Vazquez 166 0362- 4421481
352 Pascullo De Paoli Mirtha Elena Odontologia Bº San Cayetano Edif:2 DPTO:19 0362- 4437292
892 Barboza Marcela Fabiana Odontologia Av. Hernandarias 2060 0362- 154209236
1081 Blumenblatt Silvia Lilian Odontologia Colon 382 0362- 154727129
1067 Degregorio Marcelo Oscar Odontologia Julio Acosta 235 0362- 4428934
1069 Lepreri Marisel Edit Odontologia Rivadavia (villa Angela) 402 03735- 421736
1072 Masdeu Gabriela Natalia Odontologia Formosa 590 0362- 4421995
1264 Retamoso Marcela Beatriz Odontologia Pueyrredon 615 0362- 4447743
1073 Gill Saavedra Oscar Alcides Odontologia Asuncion 5699 (BARRANQUERAS) 0362- 4481346
1261 Melgar Maria Fernanda Odontologia Roque Saenz PeÑa 653 0362- 4435080
1076 Morilla Natalia Claudia Odontologia Comandante Fontana 134 0362- 4432694
1260 Albrecht Orieta Odontologia Gral Vedia 966 0362- 154257171
1259 Seifert Erika Ludmila Odontologia H. Irigoyen 114 0364- 4497048
1077 Donato Laura Odontologia Santa Maria De Oro 686 0362- 4421514
1078 Santambrogio Liliana Elizabeth Odontologia Lavalle (makalle) S/N.
1080 Romero Analia Veronica Odontologia Av. Laprida 5050 (BARRANQUERAS) 0362- 154761357
1082 Evin Eliana Odontologia Sarmiento 200 (J.J. CASTELLI) 0364- 4471139
1266 Valenzuela Claudia A. Odontologia Av. Los Inmigrantes 15 (BRRQUERAS) 0362- 154565556
893 Mandagaran Favio Marcelo Odontologia Bº EspaÑa Mnz: 79 PARC:2 CASA:8 0362- 4445004
1083 Arce Griselda Patriciai Odontologia Av. Belgrano 55 0362- 4440640
1256 Kiszka Pamela Soledad Odontologia Colon 1593 0362- 4439513
1084 Hayes Alfredo Orestes Odontologia Saavedra 535 0362- 4423480
1085 Kapitanich Monica Elena Odontologia Av. 25 De Mayo (charata) 657
1088 Garcia Gustavo Andres Odontologia M. Moreno (gral. Pinedo) 732 03731- 481030
1091 Paniagua Sandra Karina Odontologia Nicolas Rojas Acosta 328 0362- 4433385
1093 Zaragoza Maria Cecilia Odontologia Santa Fe 138 0362- 4413301
1094 Ortega Andres Odontologia Santa Fe 138 0362- 4413301
1095 Uema Gisela Carolina Odontologia Lisandro De La Torre 289 (VILLA ANGELA) 03735- 420461
1097 Dominguez Pablo Ridrigo Odontologia Juan B. Justo 4196 (BARRANQUERAS)
1255 Encinas Mario Antenor Odontologia Vedia 630 0362- 4432043
1253 Cabas Jessica Evelin Odontologia Av. Mac Lean 178 0362- 4421157
1066 Chiaramonte Martin Miguel Odontologia Corrientes 389 0362- 4451866
1267 Pacheco Maria Veronica Odontologia Av. Wilde 775 0362- 4424998
1249 Dominguez Juan Francisco Odontologia Av. Marconi 1482 0362- 154318017
1293 Lirussi German Nicolas Odontologia Necochea 65 0362- 4413468
1302 Martinez Maszezuk Maria Mercedes Odontologia Balcarce (villa Angela) 373 03735- 429037
1044 Zanoff Alexis Ivan Odontologia Azopardo (las BreÑas) 1785 03731- 461857
1046 Recalde Carlos Rafael Odontologia Av. San Martin 177 0362- 154336141
1048 MiÑo Haidee Velia Odontologia Jeremias (bº Copervi) 2365 0362- 154540784
1301 Sfiligoy Ariana Maria Celeste Odontologia Saavedra 158 (G. SAN MARTIN) 03725- 15475355
1298 Abadie Valeria Ivana Odontologia Corrientes 678 0362- 4425485
1055 Ramos Fabiana Odontologia Av. 9 De Julio 4560 (BARRANQUERAS) 0362- 154657931
1295 Colombo Valeria Odontologia La Tigra S/n. (LA TIGRA) 03732- 15330665
1056 BegoÑa Laura Edith Odontologia Juan D. Peron 1451 0362- 154969436
1057 Velozo Galeano Monica Lilian Odontologia Ayacucho 222 0362- 4451862
1058 Ovalle Sonia Silvana Odontologia Julio Acosta 275 0362- 4420841
1294 Muchiut Maria Belen Odontologia Los Hacheros 15 0362- 4445130
1060 Robeff Alejandra Elizabeth Odontologia Arturo Illia 112 0362- 4444818
1064 Lezcano Claudia Ines Odontologia Av. Marconi 325 0362- 4423718
1292 Ballesta Dreher Noelia Soledad Odontologia Salta 960 0362- 4431278
1290 Sandoval Veron Marina Julia Odontologia Juan D. Peron 964 0362- 4430769
1289 Vidal Marianela Odontologia Av. Italia 767 0362- 4421289
1288 Bogado Luis Guillermo Odontologia Av. 9 De Julio 1698 0362- 154654846
1217 Escobar Viviana Sandra Odontologia Cangallo 315 (BARRANQUERAS) 0362- 4447751
1285 Mandagaran Speranza Clara Maria Eug Odontologia Jose Hernandez 1434 0362- 4430402
1063 Gomez Lucrecia Carolina Odontologia Arturo Frondizi 615 0362- 154752758
1284 Navarrete Cinthia Susana Odontologia Uruguay (machagai) 252 03734- 470268
1283 Golda Paula Viviana Odontologia Av. Chaco 1175 0362- 154803928
1281 Gomez Cristian Javier Odontologia Av. Mac. Lean 1295 0362- 154655483
1278 Muchut Alicia Viviana Odontologia C. Pellegrini 636 0362- 4430425
1277 Villarino Maria Laura Odontologia Echeverria 725 0362- 4420152
1274 Lotero Polesel Juan Pablo Odontologia Don Bosco 136 0362- 44449491
1252 Booth Natalia Soledad Odontologia Avellaneda 357 (R.SAENZ PEÑA) 0364- 154431187
1098 Rey Hilda Odontologia Lestani 5595 (BARRANQUERAS) 0362- 4483043
1304 Torrez Gaspar Emmanuel Odontologia Los Hacheros 15 (DPTO: 3º) 0362- 4445130
1224 Barrientos Esteban Eduardo Odontologia Av. San Martin 413 0362- 4447748
1157 Varela EreÑo Lorena Gabriela Odontologia Ameghino 57 0362- 154722171
1160 Perez Jorge Ricardo Odontologia Chile 665 (BARRANQUERAS) 0362- 4482921
1168 Bermejo Rocio Odontologia Calle Pio Xii 1645 0362- 154564195
1173 Masin Ivana Cecilia Odontologia Roque S. PeÑa 653
1175 Chirife Sandra Noemi Odontologia Av. San Martin 1141 0362- 154643846
1176 Escobar Bernalsilvia Esther Odontologia Marcelo T. De Alvear 1291 0362- 4426838
1179 Radzanowicz Carolina Odontologia Arturo Illia 52 (1º PISO) 0362- 4487726
1180 Rey Ruben Dario Odontologia Jose Marmol 789 0362- 4428784
1225 Leonardi Maria Jose Odontologia Av. 9 De Julio 3041 0362- 4431566
1181 Zabala Maria Jimena Odontologia Remedios De Escalada 135 0362- 154644320
1184 Chiterer Gustavo Ariel Odontologia Av. Sarmiento 786 3ºPISO DPTO:"C" 0362- 572596
1187 Kazmer Mirna Mabel Odontologia Roque Saenz PeÑa 653 0362- 4450105
1223 Evin Alfredo Jorge Odontologia Reconquista 505 (J.J. CASTELLI) 0364- 154686137
1150 Garcia Vitti Judith Soledad Odontologia Gral. Guemes 471 0362- 4401245
1219 Maza Sergio Daniel Odontologia Juan Jose Castelli 201 0362- 4422278
1193 Biazoni Paola Alejandra Odontologia Hptal. De Las BreÑas (LAS BREÑAS) 03731- 15447439
1194 Sabadini Natalia Ruth Odontologia Cervantes 176 0362- 4425187
1195 Almiron Pablo Dario Odontologia Juan D. Peron 470 0362- 4431147
1197 Herrera Eduardo Fabian Odontologia Alte. Brown 1132 (R. SAENZ PEÑA) 0364- 154466421
1200 Pozzo Maria Lia Odontologia 25 De Mayo (charata) 734 03731- 4406288
1202 Blanco Claudia Marisa Odontologia 0 0362- 4478785
1218 Semienchuk Gerardo Gustavo Odontologia Belgrano (r. Saenz PeÑa) 944 0364- 154699430
1205 Lavergne Maria Paula Rocio Odontologia Av. San Martin 782 0362- 154660578
1209 Morilla Mariangeles Elisabeth Odontologia Echeverria 965 0362- 4450257
1210 Romeo Manfredi Horacio Odontologia San Juan (quitilipi) 620 0364- 154461805
1212 Ballesta Maria Belen Odontologia Salta 33 0362- 154384877
1213 Melchor Rodrigo Mauro Odontologia Gral. Guemes (charata) 848 03731- 15507299
1154 Haedo Pitteri Natalia Odontologia Av. Chaco 1035 0362- 4409740
1148 Rey Mariana Ines Odontologia Arbo Y Blanco 172 0362- 4428784
1099 Marcon LudueÑa Veronica Vanesa Odontologia Av. Hernandarias 1975 0362- 4461997
1119 Diaz Valeria Sabina Odontologia Av. Alberdi 1349 0362- 4440143
1100 Rosa Cuesta Claudia Noemi Odontologia Corrientes 1027 0362- 4446246
1103 Herrera Gustavo Jose Odontologia Hungria (villa Angela) 345 0362- 154546002
1247 Oliveras Gabriel Oscar Odontologia 25 De Mayo (las BreÑas) 1635 03731- 460079
1246 Mussin Noeli Emilce Odontologia Av. 9 De Julio 4230 (BARRANQUERAS) 0362- 4485965
1245 Valussi Ileana Paola Odontologia Avellaneda 754 (R. SAENZ PEÑA) 0364- 154689345
1105 Sgariglia Silvana Noelia Odontologia B. Mitre (charata) 656 03731- 497977
1108 Macias Maria Del Rosario Odontologia C. Pellegrini 230 0362- 4446683
1109 Luque Julieta Odontologia 20 De Junio 138 0362- 154319793
1110 Zaracho Ariel Jesus Odontologia Av. Wilde 775 0362- 4448314
1115 Knezovich Lorena Veronica Odontologia C. Pellegrini 135 (R. SAENZ PEÑA) 0364- 154443531
1116 Iguich Roxana Nerina Odontologia 25 De Mayo (villa Angela) 468 03735- 431736
1243 Peralta Alejandra Daniela Odontologia Av. Wilde 775 CONSULTORIO: 5º 0362- 154715943
1118 Gomez Russo Martin Odontologia Colon 680 0362- 4425267
1120 Cabrera Andrea Karina Odontologia Remedios De Escalada 135 0362- 4450413
1146 Aguirre Raul Alejandro Odontologia Donovan 354 0362- 4426170
1233 Flores Edith Viviana Odontologia Av. Lavalle 826 0362- 154656930
1121 Fernandez Natalia Andrea Odontologia Alte. Brown 681 0362- 4424232
1122 Gil Gutierrez Martin Odontologia Roque Saenz PeÑa 653 0362- 4454883
1123 Tolaba Francisco Fernando Odontologia C. Pellegrini 135 (R. SAENZ PEÑA) 0364- 154443531
1229 Laola Natalia Odontologia San Martin (charata) 489 03731- 421897
1124 Spigl Silvana Elisabhet Del Carmen Odontologia Arturo Illia 112 0362- 4444818
1133 Frontalini Silvia Lorena Odontologia B. Mitre (charata) 471 03731- 422698
1134 RiaÑo Vanesa Carola Odontologia Duvivier 901 0362- 4445827
1139 Mayol Vilma Beatriz Odontologia Santa Maria De Oro 1598 0362- 154336437
1142 Espinola Griselda Patricia Odontologia Necochea 1455 0362- 4411561
1226 Villagomez Mascagni Melina Andrea Odontologia Ameghino 678 0362- 4413132
1144 Niveyro Yanina Mercedes Odontologia San Martin (v. Berthet) 430 03735- 497869
1145 Vallejos Natalia Carolina Odontologia Av. San Martin 1349 0362- 4439686
1303 Defagot Perez Carina Maria Alejandr Odontologia Bº Cooperacio Mnz: 7 P:1 (V.ANGELA) 03735- 624436
1287 Jose Sandra Karina Odontologia La Cangaye 25 0362- 154711335
1215 NuÑez Rita Marisel Odontologia H. Irigoyen 248 03735- 492900
1337 Martinez Pieropan Natalia Soledad Odontologia Mac. Lean 1500 0362- 154512491
957 Nuri Carmen Monserrat Odontologia Av. Rivadavia 159 0362- 4413104
999 Prieto Alfredo Federico Odontologia San Lorenzo 880 0362- 154560402
1002 Urturi Maria Karina Odontologia Las Moreras 33 0362- 4430251
952 Torres Julia Andrea Odontologia Ameghino 1170 (R. SAENZ PEÑA) 0364- 154626890
951 Gaona Monica Viviana Odontologia Formosa 627 0362- 4389700
1004 Altamirano Maria Mercedes Odontologia Catamarca 347 0362- 4443944
1008 Battaglia Carla Vanesa Odontologia Don Bosco 159 0362- 4423324
1009 Arregui Claudia Odontologia Av. San Martin 1150 (BARRANQUERAS) 0362- 154695699
949 Binaghi Juan Pablo Odontologia Corrientes 389 0362- 4421697
1010 Scali Sonia Elena Odontologia Pasaje Veirave 664 0362- 4440655
1330 Jalfon Maria Cecilia Odontologia Laprida (r. Saenz PeÑa) 771 0364- 154386033
948 Stefanoff Stella Maris Odontologia Necochea 747 0362- 4430686
944 Leva Francisco Jose Adrian Odontologia 25 De Mayo 652 (R. SAENZ PEÑA) 0364- 154520647
940 Donner Gustavo Daniel Odontologia Avellaneda (r.saenz PeÑa) 761 0364- 4420632
1329 Noguera Prieto Guillermo Alberto Odontologia H. Irigoyen 566 03725- 15431600
937 Sabadini Rosana Elisabeth Odontologia Bº C.g.t. Mnz: 96 PARCELA: 16 0362- 4473191
935 Gonzalez Monica Cristina Odontologia Bºsan Cayetano Mnz:"c" CASA:32 0362- 4440717
934 Cristaldo Javier Alfredo Odontologia Av. San Martin 646 (C. DL BERMEJO) 0364- 154680997
928 Mattina Carlos Lorenzo Odontologia Chacabuco (charata) 43 03731- 422548
974 Bobis Analia Liliana Odontologia Carlos Hardy 602 0362- 4472846
1014 Farre Veronica Susana Odontologia Gral. Guemes (charata) 667
995 Fracchia Marcela Odontologia Corrientes 525 0362- 4427566
958 Sena Carlos Alfredo Odontologia C. Pellegrini 255 (GRAL S.MARTIN) 0362- 154510934
924 Lizarraga Sandra Viviana Odontologia Bº Guemes Pio Xii Casa:39 (PUERTO VLELAS) 0362- 4484245
981 Almiron Sandra Liliana Odontologia Saavedra (g. San Martin) 373 03725- 420339
971 Melgarejo Patricia Lilian Odontologia Julio A. Roca 1535 0362- 4463374
976 Arevalo Marina Eliana Odontologia Colon (r. Saenz PeÑa) 384 0364- 4431744
977 Bruno DaÑhel Maria Alejandra Odontologia Av. San Martin 185 0362- 154601772
969 Piccoli Marcela Raquel Odontologia San Jose (puerto Tirol) 461 0362- 4492673
968 Senguer Juan Adelio Sergio Odontologia Belgrano (campo Largo) 335
978 Vechia Rosa Marcela Odontologia Av. 9 De Julio 334 0362- 154601772
967 Cremaschini Silvana Andrea Odontologia Arbo Y Blanco 344 0362- 4431119
1335 Arevalo Marisa Elisabet Odontologia Santa Fe 196 0362- 154761883
966 Villegas Juan Daniel Odontologia Balcarce (villa Angela) 150 03735- 430013
980 Artico Denier Adrian Esteban Odontologia Juan D. Peron 676 0362- 4451068
984 Arce Christian Edgardo Odontologia Av. Belgrano 55 0362- 4440640
994 Leichner Viviana Griselda Odontologia Ruta 16 Y 95 (R. SAENZ PEÑA) 0364- 4420012
1307 Alegre Veronica Alejandra Odontologia Calle 11 Entre 6 Y 8 (GRAL. PINEDO) 03731- 480709
985 Cuzziol Fernando Ramiro Odontologia Cordoba 5120 (BARRANQUERAS) 0362- 4480331
1334 Ocampo Cristian Marcelo Odontologia Av. Wilde P. Baja LOCAL: 3º 0362- 4432814
965 Blanco Vilma Ileana Odontologia Diag. Eva Peron Y Bolivia BARRANQUERAS 0362- 4480421
964 Rodriguez Alonso Maria Gabriela Odontologia Gral. Guemes 501 0362- 4413029
987 Pellizzari Laura Mariela Odontologia Bº M. Moreno Mnz:14ºpc:6º (R. SAENZ PEÑA) 0364- 154455064
989 Ruiz Claudia Lilian Odontologia M. Mercante (las BreÑas) 1108 03731- 461459
960 Llarens Carlos Alberto Odontologia M. Moreno (v. Angela) 30 03735- 15477339
990 Robledo Oscar Adolfo Odontologia H. Irigoyen S/n. (MARGAR. BELEN) 0362- 4497167
992 Bernardez Natalia Cecilia Odontologia Mendoza 384 0362- 4450308
925 Rolfi Daniel Osvaldo Odontologia Av. Alvear 1559 0362- 4464787
1012 Maldonado Graciela Odontologia Corrientes 244 0362- 4438798
972 Pegoraro Jorge Odontologia Gral. Guemes (charata) 667 03731- 420071
911 Recalde Miguel Angel Odontologia San Lorenzo (las Palmas) S/N. 0362- 154525534
913 Fischer Miriam Elizabeth Odontologia Av. Sarmiento 970 0362- 4446523
1322 Villalba Lovatto Fernando Javier Odontologia Cervantes 689 0362- 4411868
1309 Bodini Gabriela Cristina Odontologia Alte. Brown 92 2º PISO OFIC:4º 0362- 154260350
1036 Fernandez Pitzus Fabio Marcelo Odontologia Los Hacheros 199 0362- 4450712
923 De Cena Hugo Anibal Odontologia Salta (quitilipi) 389 0364- 154631133
1029 Rosa Daniel Odontologia Cordoba 456 0362- 4422645
1310 Baquero Dario German Odontologia Monteagudo 278 0362- 154780090
912 Piccini Claudia Viviana Odontologia B. Mitre 543 (R. SAENZ PEÑA) 0364- 4421173
1316 Morales Cinthia Carolina Dagna Odontologia Belgrano (charata) 44 03731- 420118
1039 Monzon Cecilia Leticia Paula Odontologia Ingeniero Mayanes 152 (G. SAN MARTIN) 03725- 420241
908 MuÑoz Boll Ana Alicia Odontologia Av. 25 De Mayo 821 (1ºPISO) 0362- 4426420
906 Saez Javier Joaquin Odontologia Arturo Frondizi 260 0362- 4427226
905 Sasovsky Daniel Alberto Odontologia B. Mitre (las BreÑas) 1866
1030 Soto Ricardo Fabian Odontologia Av. Alberdi (makalle) S/N. 0362- 154406749
1031 Lisenko Oscar Nelson Odontologia M. Moreno S/n. (J.J. CASTELLI)
1035 Ruiz Diaz Walter Jose Odontologia Alte. Brown S/n. (LAS GARCITAS) 03725- 15455216
1032 Barrionuevo Ruben Odontologia Juan B. Justo 417 0362- 4441618
901 Gavioli Alejandro Federico Odontologia Posadas 354 0362- 4432038
903 Sosa Fabian Anibal Odontologia Av. Las Heras 185 0362-4442164
914 Medina Laura Fatima Odontologia Yapeyu (miraflores) S/N. 0364- 4440235
1027 Lozina Silvia Odontologia San Martin (tres Isletas) 273 0364- 4461785
1312 Flores Cecilia Noemi Odontologia Martin Goitia 75 0362- 154774852
1019 Alderete Ruben Dario Odontologia Bº200 Viv. Mnz:76ºparc:22 (PUERTO VLELAS) 0362- 4484180
1015 Encinas Silvia Susana Odontologia Vedia Local: 5 630 0362- 154303424
1017 Elizondo Maria Lidia Odontologia Cordoba 432 0362- 4426372
896 Silva Pablo Damian Odontologia Av. Las Heras 1075 0362- 4447487
1328 Pinat Marco Alejandro Odontologia Pje. MonseÑor De Carlo 656 0362- 154531211
922 Sanchez Goya Alicia Beatriz Odontologia Dodero Mnz: 101 PARCELA: 1 0362- 154649519
921 Aguirre Patricia Noemi Odontologia San Juan (quitilipi) 765 0364- 154446003
1326 Mendoza Gustavo Horacio Odontologia Bºmujeres Argentinas MNZ: 23 0362- 4421902
899 Gil Saavedra Jose Alberto Odontologia Arturo Illia 1636 0362- 4421033
920 Cech Jose Luis Odontologia 9 De Julio 388 (R. SAENZ PEÑA) 0364- 154580773
916 Maciel Viviana Carolina Odontologia Gral Guemes 268 0362- 4462349
900 Zamora Analia Elizabet Odontologia Entre Rios Y Tucuman (VILLA BERTHET) 03735- 15497585
1042 Melgar Dario Osmar Odontologia Av. San Martin 290 (PCIA. ROCA) 03725- 491114
918 Mora Miriam Alicia Odontologia Av. Las Heras 185
1324 Van-lierde Carolina Elizabeth Odontologia Bº Provincias Unidas MNZ: 24 0362- 4460380
1021 Zapata Liliana Alejandra Odontologia Av. 9 De Julio 669 (1º PISO) 0362- 154415470
1022 Navarro Claudia Patricia Odontologia Urquiza 225 (R. SAENZ PEÑA) 0364- 4422795
1023 Veron Maria Cecilia Odontologia B. Mitre 239 0362- 4448195
1026 Rinessi Carusso Paola Maria Odontologia B. Mitre 239 0362- 4428274
1323 Suarez Ricardo Daniel Odontologia Cervantes 689 0362- 4411868
6573 Zaragoza Maria Laura Oftalmologia Av. 9 De Julio 1101 Piso: 1
5322 Romero Artaza Sebastian Oftalmologia Ameghino 75 0362- 4426177
6521 Fracchia Juan Manuel Oftalmologia Posadas 375
4610 Maurel Rodolfo Gustavo Oftalmologia Av. San Martin 413 0362- 4447743
6510 Britez Bartumeus Marcos Ezequiel Oftalmologia Belgrano 647 Piso: 1 0362- 4435964
6496 Cano Ruben Omar Oftalmologia Remedio De Escalada 599
2591 Romero Walter Oscar Oftalmologia Alte. Brown 402 0362- 4425066
6230 Gemetro Gerardo Gabriel Oftalmologia Ameghino 653
1913 Vega Fernandez Hector Severo Oftalmologia Ameghino 75 Piso: 1 0362- 4426177
4937 Sosa Eduardo Marcelo Oftalmologia Monteagudo 278 0362- 4413594/5
5807 Rolfi Paulo Francisco Oftalmologia Rivadavia 45 0362- 4454315
4976 Huwel Eduardo Enrique Oftalmologia Alte. Brown 315 0362- 4413441
5104 Garcia Guillermo Sebastian Oftalmologia Calle 9 N° 218 (GRAL. PINEDO) 03731- 480769
5185 Giraudo Bregi Adrian Abel Oftalmologia Lopez Y Planes 742 0362- 4413057
4306 Strugo Oscar Alberto Oftalmologia Cangallo 116 0362- 4426368
5318 Fracchia Luis Maximiliano Oftalmologia Posadas 375 0362- 4425496
40025 Centro Oftalmologico Oftalmologia M. Moreno 528 (GRAL. PINEDO) 03731- 480679
7064 Smieth Erika Elizabeth Oftalmologia Alte. Brown 315 0362- 4413400
471 Fracchia Alberto Luis Oftalmologia Corrientes 161 0362- 4422286
6835 Wolhein Mariela Vanesa Oftalmologia Necochea 413 0362- 4447615
3706 NuÑez Sandra Liliana Oftalmologia H. Irigoyen 538 0362- 4451953
4453 Cardozo Alvarez Liliana Guadalupe Oftalmologia Juan B. Justo 412 0362- 4441895
2044 Asayag Nina Beatriz Oftalmologia Av. Wilde 775 0362- 154685459
34406 Instituto Oftalmologico Tesa Srl Oftalmologia Ameghino 75
2478 Klein De Castillo Hilda Dionisia Oftalmologia Necochea 137 0362- 4433219
7051 Lara Sergio Leandro Oftalmologia 9 De Julio 215
2290 Francolini Silvia Lucia Oftalmologia Alte. Brown 315 0362- 4413440
3663 Kec Lidia Ines Oftalmologia Juan D. Peron 728 0362- 4424545
3865 Cattarozzi Horacio Daniel Oftalmologia Don Orione (brranqras) 795 Piso: 1 0362- 154623981
2718 Lucanof Raul Hector Oftalmologia Formosa 27 0362- 4449387
2171 Toledo Daniel Adolfo Oftalmologia Belgrano 651 0362- 4435964
7181 Rodriguez Gabriel Norberto Oftalmologia Posadas 375 0362- 4425496
3488 Rolfi Gustavo Alberto Oftalmologia Av. Rivadavia 45 0362- 4424315
93165 Instituto De Ojos Y Oidos Srl Oftalmologia Av. Belgrano 647 Dpto: 50 0362- 4413101
324 Katz De Fajans Dora Oftalmologia C. Pellegrini 275 0362- 4421928
7477 Ormaechea Maria Soledad Oftalmologia Cordoba 224 0362- 4425066
3486 Mancini Lorena Marcela Oftalmologia Av. 9 De Julio 218 0362- 4425774
3094 Simoni Marta Ines Oftalmologia Ameghino 75 0362- 4426177
5087 Ventura Barbara Lorena Oftalmologia Ameghino 75 0362- 4430839
6676 Vidal Mariana Soledad Oftalmologia Las Heras 360 (R. SAENZ PEÑA) 0364- 4427824
3193 Coca Juan Antonio Oftalmologia Juan B. Justo 317 0362- 4432792
7615 Rojo Martin Ciro Oftalmologia Mac. Lean 1202
2349 Cherri Rodolfo Hilario Oftalmologia Av. Belgrano 647 0362- 4424156
7178 Ginesta Ayelen Oftalmologia Jujuy 57
3927 O' Connor Ruben Eduardo Oftalmologia Belgrano 640 0362- 154685568
4064 Zaffaroni Juan Sebastian Oftalmologia Garcia Merou 345 0362- 4435296
3782 Lucuix Raul Alejandro Oftalmologia Av. 25 De Mayo 679 0362- 4762580
3780 Feuermann Silvia Beatriz Oftalmologia B. Mitre 999 0362- 154571674
7487 Aucar Maria Emilia Oftalmologia Belgrano 647
3899 Solon Luciano Enrique Oftalmologia Belgrano 647 0362- 4435964
3155 Lopez Andres Hector Oftalmologia Don Bosco 136 0362- 4449491
7526 Pitteri Eliana Antonella Oftalmologia F. Ameghino 75 362430839
2926 Martin Daniel Mauricio Oftalmologia Belgrano 647 0362- 4435964
3624 Varela Gustavo Daniel Oftalmologia Necochea 701 0362- 4424408
6424 Almiron Jose Francisco Oftalmologia F. Ameghino 75 0362- 4426177
3621 Nakasone Roberto Soki Oftalmologia Juan B. Justo 412 0362- 4441895
4813 Roa Guillermo Martin Oncologia Av. 9 De Julio 1101 0362- 4425050
7255 Sartori Maria Gabriela Oncologia Lopez Y Planes 742
2017 Matwiejuk Mario Jorge Oncologia Lopez Y Planes 742 0362- 4413057
3210 Pirisi Claudia Oncologia Saavedra 667 0362- 4401274
6355 Zovak Marta Veronica Oncologia Lopezy Planes 742 Piso: 1 0362- 4429176
4419 Vega Rafael Dario Oncologia Remedios De Escalada 135 0362- 4437500
5691 Pires Paula Lilian Oncologia Cordoba 198
2788 Arevalo Jorge Cristobal Oncologia Lopez Y Planes 742 Piso: 1 0362- 4429176
7136 Santa Cruz Maria Angeles Oncologia Cordoba 421 0362- 4427177
5545 Matwiejuk Dania Vanesa Oncologia Lopez Y Planes 742 0362- 4429176
6592 OrdoÑez Maria Carolina Oncologia Av. Sarmiento 391
35213 Conea Sas Oncologia Av. Italia 578
13666 Center Inst Med Priv De Oncochaco Oncologia Lopez Y Planes 742 0362- 4413057
4311 Yulan Adriana Beatriz Oncologia Remedios De Escalada 135 (RCIA) 0362- 4437500
5213 Castillo Cesar Augusto Oncologia Av. 9 De Julio 1685 0362- 4413309
3998 Hukorsky Nestor Pablo Oncologia Clinica Calle 14 Y 05 (r.s. PeÑa) 0364- 4429204
90244 Optica Koquiche Optica Diag. Eva Peron (barranq) 575 0362- 4485021
99927 Optica Optisil Optica Jose Maria Paz 216 0362- 4434916
99945 Optica Boschetti (rcia) Optica Juan D. Peron 55 0362- 4423613
35574 Optica Cristal Fajans Leandro S. Optica Peatonal Peron 47 0362- 4435247
99962 Centro Optico (rcia) Optica Santa Fe 116 0362- 4445362
99944 Optica Farhat S.r.l. Optica Juan D. Peron 773 0362- 4420801
99942 Optica Cristal Optica Arturo Illia 115 0362- 4427079
99939 Optica Di Lent Optica Av. Alberdi 315 0362- 4442106
24994 Optica Gafas Optica Sta. Maria De Oro 130 0365 -4426506
99933 Optica Gamundi S.r.l. Optica Vedia 228 0362- 4425375
99910 Optica Centro Optica Arturo Illia 347 0362- 4436088
2981 Optica Plus Vision Optica H. Irigoyen 448 (LOCAL:"3") 0362- 4444013
3138 Optica Del Chaco Optica Vedia 475 0362- 4762454
99921 Optica Colo´r (contactologia) Optica Salta 209 0362- 4441996
1227 Delfino Gabriela Alejandra Ortodoncia Lopez Y Planes (issunne) 620
88855 Ortopedia Alderete Ortopedia Necochea 133 0362- 4421805
3429 Mansilla Marcelo Pablo Ortopedia Y Traumatologia Monteagudo 201 0362- 4420618
2814 Carranza Victor Fidel Ortopedia Y Traumatologia Monteagudo 201 0362- 4420618
3863 Alvarez Juan Carlos Ortopedia Y Traumatologia Don Bosco 1224 Piso: 1 0362- 4435838
3524 Holzer Luis Alberto Ortopedia Y Traumatologia Chacabuco (r. Saenz PeÑa) 634 Piso: 1 0364- 4420745
3079 Gurman Daniel Salomon Ortopedia Y Traumatologia Urquiza Y San Martin (CHARATA) 03731- 420938
6575 Gomez Jose Enrique Ortopedia Y Traumatologia Bª San Catetano Mnz: 39 MNB:10 CSA:192
7682 Reparaz Javier Maria Ortopedia Y Traumatologia Necochea 266 Piso: 1 0362- 0362- 442
4645 Sapalchuk Hector Daniel Ortopedia Y Traumatologia Av. San Martin 413 0362- 4447743
5228 Aragues Chauveaux Pablo Sebastian Ortopedia Y Traumatologia Rioja Y Guemes 0362- 4429470
5120 Laluf Alejandro Fracisco Ortopedia Y Traumatologia Alte. Brown 315 0362- 4413440
5055 Ayre Adrian Marcelo Ortopedia Y Traumatologia Don Bosco 456 0362- 4429470
5032 De La Vega Eduardo Benjamin Ortopedia Y Traumatologia Rioja Y Guemes 0362- 4429470
7032 Laube Nikolajuk Juan Alberto Ortopedia Y Traumatologia Av. Sarmiento 1560
2037 Lator Ricardo Ramon Ortopedia Y Traumatologia Monteagudo 276 0362- 4413594/6
7049 Alvarez Correa Raul Alberto Ortopedia Y Traumatologia Don Bosco 456 0362-4429470
4818 Del Buono Carlos Marcelo Ortopedia Y Traumatologia Don Bosco 456 0362- 4429470
4704 Colman Wilfredo Ernesto Ortopedia Y Traumatologia Av. 9 Julio (barranquers) 4202 0362- 4485606
4451 Gonzalez Ernesto Pablo Ortopedia Y Traumatologia Cordoba 421 0362- 4427177
2123 Belfiori Jorge Daniel Ortopedia Y Traumatologia Alte. Brown 315 0362- 4413440
4349 Stefanizzi Julio Enrique Ortopedia Y Traumatologia Don Bosco 456 0362- 4429470
4240 Carrasco Nicolas Antonio Ortopedia Y Traumatologia Santa Fe 253 0362- 4413468
4024 Garcia Emilio Francisco Ortopedia Y Traumatologia Alte. Brown 315 0362- 4413441
3869 Kirsch Rodrigo Waldemar Ortopedia Y Traumatologia Gral. Guemes 501 0362- 4446500
3206 Lopez Dario Ramon Ortopedia Y Traumatologia Cordoba 198 0362- 4444333
3189 Bogado Ramon Alberto Ortopedia Y Traumatologia Alte. Brown 315 0362- 4413440
2870 Zorzon Jose Luis Ortopedia Y Traumatologia Alte. Brown 315 0362- 4413441
755 Lestani Julia Maria Ortopedia Y Traumatologia Alte. Brown 315 0362- 4443672
2434 Messina Eduardo Alberto Ortopedia Y Traumatologia Don Bosco 456 0362- 4429470
1987 Gonzalez King Guillermo Patricio Ortopedia Y Traumatologia Don Bosco 456 0362- 4429470
5587 Tomassone Miguel Angel Ortopedia Y Traumatologia Alte. Brown 315 0362- 4413441
782 Catuogno Fretes Juan Carlos Ortopedia Y Traumatologia Monteagudo 278 0362- 4413594
7567 Sanchez Gonzalo Ortopedia Y Traumatologia 25 De Mayo (charata) 545
2607 Peloso Ricardo Alberto Ortopedia Y Traumatologia Av. Sarmiento 391 0362- 4430704
4940 Catuogno Carlos Gustavo Ortopedia Y Traumatologia Monteagudo 278 0362- 4413594
4942 Manzone Barranco Silvia Veronica Ortopedia Y Traumatologia Monteagudo 201 0362- 4420618
5794 Ramos Gustavo Ariel Ortopedia Y Traumatologia Comandante Fernandez 755 0364- 154307931
5634 Sole Juan Nicolas Ortopedia Y Traumatologia Formosa 194 0362- 4451366
5245 Juarez Ariel Norberto Ortopedia Y Traumatologia Monteagudo 201 0362- 4420618
7802 Alfieri Alberto Hernan Ortopedia Y Traumatologia Concep.del Bermejo 1345 011-35626764
6238 Juarez Lucas Matias Ortopedia Y Traumatologia San Lorenzo 168
4921 Peloso Patricia Beatriz Ortopedia Y Traumatologia Alte. Brown 315 0362- 4413441
6419 Sigel Juan Alberto Domingo Ortopedia Y Traumatologia Alte. Brown 315 0362- 4413440
3481 Tassano Luis Ruben Ortopedia Y Traumatologia Formosa 194 0362- 4451366
7606 Cxabas Geat Angeles Eugenia Ortopedia Y Traumatologia Ameghino 147 3624-790327
9982 Asoc. De Traumatologia Y Ortopedia Ortopedia Y Traumatologia Julio A. Roca 1010 Piso: 3 Dpto: 3 0362-4442765
7330 Frisone Horacio Miguel Ortopedia Y Traumatologia Alte. Brown 315 0362- 4413441
7315 Perez Herrera Gonzalo Ortopedia Y Traumatologia A.illia Y S.lorenzo 0362-4429256
7003 Zalocar Roberto Dario Ortopedia Y Traumatologia Av. Sarmiento (s.peÑa) 293
4492 Aguirre Marcela Elizabeth Ortopedia Y Traumatologia Remedios De Escalada 135 0362- 4450413
7132 Benitez Conrado Jose Luis Ortopedia Y Traumatologia Cordoba 198 0362- 4444333
4325 Instituto De Traumatologia Y Ortopedia Ortopedia Y Traumatologia Don Bosco 456 0362- 4429470
6574 Fernandez Coutinho Marcelo Mario Ortopedia Y Traumatologia Av. 9 De Julio Y Calle 9 0362- 4413309
4721 Toledo Monica Patricia Otorrinolaringologia Av. Sarmiento 312 0362- 4440399
3144 Modi Analia Judith Otorrinolaringologia Belgrano 647 0362- 4435964
7200 Gaston Alfredo Jose Otorrinolaringologia Wilde 355 Piso: 10 Dpto: 1 011- 1533520493
5575 Ebel Ortiz Cecilia Gabriela Otorrinolaringologia Alte. Brown 315 0362- 4413441/2
3260 Sanchez Patricia Silvana Otorrinolaringologia Av. Sarmiento 312 0362- 4440399
7727 Dib Leyla Mariel Otorrinolaringologia Alte. Brown 315 0362- 4445111
4635 Crenna Vanina Maria Alicia Otorrinolaringologia Don Bosco 159
3401 Iribas Silvia Graciela Otorrinolaringologia Av. Sarmiento 289 0362- 4413083
6249 Perot Melisa Mariel Otorrinolaringologia Remedios De Escalada 599 0362- 4413405
6008 Ferreyra Maria Alejandra Otorrinolaringologia Santa Fe 253 0362- 4413468
6544 Arguello Renzo Luis Otorrinolaringologia Av. Sarmiento 312 0362- 4440399
359 Ramirez De Bralavsky Maria Elena Otorrinolaringologia H. Irigoyen 266 0362- 4424685
6848 Piccilli Karina Elizabeth Otorrinolaringologia Av. Paraguay 45 03725- 15415442
3777 Sanchez Claudio Alejandro Otorrinolaringologia Formosa 539 0362- 4427730
2405 Aguirre Juan Jose Otorrinolaringologia Av. Sarmiento 312 Piso: 1 0362- 4440399
2455 Bertotti De Gimenez Graciela Susana Otorrinolaringologia Av. Wilde 771 0362- 4448314
6655 Beskow Geraldine Gretel Otorrinolaringologia B. Mitre 390 0362- 4422099
6443 Gutierrez Karina Andrea Otorrinolaringologia Planta Urbana S/n. (LA ESCONDIDA) 0362- 4499138
3071 Galarza Hilda Beatriz Otorrinolaringologia Saavedra 324 0362- 154573262
4231 Obregon Luis Alberto Otorrinolaringologia Ameghino 678 0362- 4421875
6233 Cardozo Maria Virginia Otorrinolaringologia Arbo Y Blanco 1069
5994 Aguado Eduardo Sebastian Otorrinolaringologia Monteagudo 278 Piso: 1 0362- 4413594
5151 Knopoff Laura Gabriela Otorrinolaringologia Don Bosco 159 0362- 4423324
7718 Francile Juan Ignacio Pediatria Sv.wilde 355 0362-443640
2111 Gonzalez Eduardo Ramon Pediatria Mitre (charata) 107 Piso: 1 03731- 420167
2099 Gutierrez Alejandro Alfredo Pediatria 25 De Mayo (villa Angela) 625 Piso: 1 03735- 420292
2545 Ignazetti Liliana Pediatria Amechino 678
2080 Gradeneker Raul Arturo Pediatria Antartida Argentina 1157 0
2128 Picon Bernardo Jose Dimas Pediatria San Lorenzo 168 0362- 4440910
5990 Martin Laura Isabel Pediatria Av. Paraguay 45 0362- 4421249
1742 Garstein Graciela Diana Pediatria Av. 9 De Julio (brrnqurs) 4202 0362- 4410042
2131 Guerra De Pastor Susana Pediatria 25 De Mayo (villa Angela) 390 Piso: 1 03735- 420570
1117 Sosa Eduardo Pediatria Monteagudo 737 0362- 4427966
2390 Zaracho Hernan Rodolfo Pediatria Av. 9 De Julio 1698 Piso: 1 0362- 4413309
6260 Brunner Nicolas Pediatria Av. Paraguay 45 0362- 4421249
147 Ferrari Juan Hector Pediatria Av. Belgrano 1400 0362- 154523724
47 Arditti Isaac Ruben Pediatria Alvear 274 Piso: 1 0362- 4413203
2209 Dominguez Henain Osvaldo Ramon Pediatria San Lorenzo 168
2271 Antunez Queiroz Sergio Blas Pediatria Paraguay 45 Piso: 1 0362- 4421249
7510 Risso Patron Lorena Ivanna Pediatria Artur Illia Y San Lorenzo 0362- 4429256
2291 Guillamondegui Jorge Hector Pediatria Alte. Brown (r. S. PeÑa) 556 0364- 4429129
107 Dajruch Ali Alberto Pediatria Vedia 966 0362- 4422941
167 Goldemberg Enrique Mario Pediatria San Martin (villa Angela) 580 Piso: 1 03735- 421364
2417 Maza Hector Daniel Pediatria Los Constituyentes 750 (BARRANQUERAS) 0362- 4481324
293 Ocantos Gustavo Adolfo Pediatria Av. Guemes 478 0362- 4425213
328 Gil Hugo Rosendo Pediatria Remedios De Escalada 599 0362- 4428782
454 Vagni Rafael Pedro Pediatria Gral. Guemes 501 Piso: 1 0362- 4421249
2170 Caballero Maria Cristina Pediatria EspaÑa (barranqueras) 59
672 Ivancovich Ricardo Guillermo Pediatria Monteagudo 737 0362- 4427966
1832 Kusmak Carlos Mateo Pediatria Chacabuco (r. Saenz PeÑa) 634 Piso: 1 0364- 4420032
931 Posse Carlos Nestor Pediatria San Lorenzo 199 0362- 4413049
2210 Guillen Juana Pediatria Chacabuco (r.saenz PeÑa) 634 Piso: 1 0364- 4420745
6896 Gallardi Giovana Magali Pediatria Sarmiento (saenz PeÑa) 293
3606 Zuniga Castillo Maria Magdalena Pediatria Ameghino 678 0362- 4440910
6932 Martinez Denis Gaston Pediatria 25 De Mayo (charata) 545
6038 Rovira Carina Maria Lucrecia Pediatria San Lorenzo 186 0362- 4413170
6039 Lopez Rosana Lorena Pediatria San Lorenzo 168 0362- 4421959
6786 Aguado Analia Daniela Pediatria M. T De Alvear 274
5346 Rodriguez Ahumada Maria Veronica Pediatria Av. Paraguay 45 0362- 4421249
4334 Herrera Mariela Virgina Pediatria Calle 15 (gral. Pinedo) 273 Piso: 1 03731- 480182
3514 Romero Maria Concepcion Delfin Pediatria Lopez Y Planes 316 0362- 154570699
2144 Fernandez Gladis Mabel Pediatria Arbo Y Blanco 257 0362- 4424308
4252 Rodriguez Etchard Alejandra Pediatria Remedios De Escalada 599 0362- 4428782
5080 Dominguez Ana Lucia Pediatria Laprida (r. Saenz PeÑa) 771 0364- 4422440
4432 Obregon Araceli Marisel Pediatria Monteagudo 737 0362- 4427966
3229 Paiz Sonia Mariel Pediatria F. Ameghino 687
4196 Gonzalez Nelida Paola Pediatria Laprida (r. Saenz PeÑa) 711 Piso: 1 0364- 4429211
3268 Medina Juan Angel Pediatria Diag. Eva Peron Y Brown (BARRANQUERAS) 0362- 4480421
5443 Luna Carmen Elena Pediatria San Lorenzo 190 0362- 4429155
4021 Guouman Alejandro Alberto Pediatria Av. 9 De Julio 334 0362- 4448244
3334 Colman Carmen Wallyd Pediatria Monteagudo 737 0362- 4427966
3407 Garrafa Silvia Beatriz Pediatria Balcarce (villa Angela) 288 Piso: 1 03735- 15630433
3319 Caceres Silvia Beatriz Pediatria Av. Belgrano 1548 0362- 4442324
4422 Dellachiesa Maria Cecilia Pediatria Av. Sarmiento 391 0362- 4430704
2975 Salmon Walter Rodolfo Pediatria Sarmiento (r. Saenz PeÑa) 293 Piso: 1 0364- 4421925
3653 Wirth Marcelo Alberto Pediatria Malvinas Argentinas 360
5740 Diaz Mariela Alejandra Pediatria Av. Paraguay 45 0362- 4421249
2656 Garcia Nora Mirtha Pediatria San Lorenzo 198 0362- 4429256
2050 Gonzalez Cardenas Aura Pediatria Ameghino 1º Piso 678 0362- 4413132
2676 Lamberti Daniel Pediatria San Lorenzo 198 0362- 4429342
1969 Jacobacci Juan Mario Pediatria Jose Maria Paz 478 0362- 4420042
1724 Duarte Vanesa Ayelen Pediatria Colon 1593 0362- 4409886
330 Andreotti Adolfo Emiro Pediatria Av. Velez Sarsfield 63 0362- 4440879
2927 Ohse Monica Beatriz Pediatria Av. Velez Sarfield 1985 0362- 4437131
5341 Picon Claudina Constanza Pediatria Ameghino 678 0362- 4440910
3570 Ovejero Monica Patricia Pediatria San Lorenzo 198 0362- 4429256
4888 Meana Julio (h) Pediatria Paraguay 45 0362- 4421249
2803 Ramos Angela Rosalia Pediatria Belgrano (r. Saenz PeÑa) 155 Piso: 1 0364- 4421605
5641 Freschi Silvana Pediatria Cordoba 421 3624271177
3788 Villalba Ariel Alcides Pediatria Ameghino 678 0362- 4413132
2934 Yappert Nidia Guadalupe Pediatria Pueyrredon (r.saenz PeÑa) 455 Piso: 1 0364- 4420618
5687 Herrera Largion Jose Pediatria Laprida (r. Saenz PeÑa) 771 Piso: 1 0364- 4435040
4920 Gaona Marcelo Edgardo Pediatria Ameghino 678 0362- 4440910
2952 Jofre Graciela Marta Pediatria Remedios De Escalada 599 0362- 4413405
5551 Marino Liza Maria Pediatria Av. Hernandarias 377 0362- 4425999
2960 Danuzzo Rosa Beatriz Pediatria San Lorenzo 152 0362- 154600717
4682 Lew Andrea Carina Pediatria Av. Paraguay 45 0362- 4421246
4420 Dellagnolo Maria Del Carmen Podologia Lopez Y Planes 620
378700 Altabe Herman Guillermo Bernabe Profesor/a De Educacion Especial Barrio EspaÑa- MZ.62-C19 3624-580085
240194 Lopez Diana Itati Profesor/a De Educacion Especial Fortin Los Pozo 3799 3624-208429
357895 Trangoni Graciela Profesor/a De Educacion Especial Avenida Sarmiento 440 Piso: 2 Dpto: 4 3624-540928
818 Muller Javier Oscar Psicologia Av. Los Inmigrantes 1558 0632-154701268
353 Dellamea Silvia Graciela Psicologia Obligado 956 0362- 154604115
507 Filip Rocio Celeste Psicologia Pueyrredon 167 0362- 154547827
267 Capararo Silvia Soledad Psicologia H. Irigoyen 456 0362- 154713434
268 AcuÑa Persi Maria Laura Psicologia Lavalle 188 0362- 4426054
484 Bazan Nadia Noemi Psicologia Chile (gral. San Martin) 470 03725-154070256
274 Lobo Cechini Ana Paula Psicologia Entre Rios 265 0362- 154396462
278 Silvestri Gabriela Andrea Psicologia Lavalle 188 0362- 154667399
457 Perez Patricia Psicologia Av. Lavalle 188 (CNSULT: 3º) 0362- 154626195
303 MaÑanes Maria Jimena Psicologia Mendoza 1ºpiso Con: 3 33 0362- 154661633
320 Gonzalez Monica Elizabeth Psicologia Laprida (barranqueras) 5580 0362- 154205115
447 Aleksich Paula Daniela Psicologia Julio A. Roca 1165 0362- 154665794
322 Grbavac Adriana Psicologia French 5ºpiso 540 (DPTO:"C") 0362- 154719928
338 Martinez Quiroga Facundo Psicologia Psje. Lapacho 620 3625-275621
354 Tregnaghi Giuliana Natali Psicologia Av. Wilde 775 0362- 154600759
443 Corvalan Nelida Alicia Psicologia Av. Chaco 650 0362- 154568907
415 Guinea Cecilia Elena Psicologia B. Mitre (consultorio:1) 665 0362- 154567058
363 Ojeda Maria Emilia Psicologia Saavedra 456 0362- 154935826
365 Kuc Sergio Psicologia H. Irigoyen 452 0362- 154240276
369 Sanchez Natalia Carolina Psicologia Alte. Brown 180 (1 Piso) DPTO:"A" 0362- 154692821
370 Bogado Romina Lorena Psicologia Juan D. Peron 431 0362- 154549289
385 Alderete ViÑoni Melisa Gabriela Psicologia 0362- 154657934
387 Sotelo Soraya Marlene Psicologia Juan Ramon Lestani 426 0362- 154712105
438 Sandi Ruben Oscar Psicologia H. Irigoyen 590 0362- 154380491
436 Fleita Oriana Marcela Psicologia French 63 0362- 154873124
425 Gomez Samela Rosa Idalina Psicologia Av. Lavalle 188 (CONS:"3") 0362- 154609014
393 Moro Rossetti Lucila Psicologia Av. Lavalle 188 0362- 154705297
402 Bello Daniela Psicologia Av. Lavalle 188 0362- 154657526
423 Astrada Cecilia Belen Psicologia Rivadavia (gral Pinedo) 425 0379- 154893281
567 Martinez David Angel Psicologia Saavedra 456 0362- 154510917
511 Valdez Maria Jose Psicologia Pueyrredon 167 0362- 154682086
743 Bordon Adriana Carolina Psicologia B°ls Troncos Rosa Cingaro 465 0362- 154565253
673 Nesteruk Liliana Lorena Psicologia Saavedra 456 0362- 154958228
675 Ramos Flavia Corina Psicologia Sargento Cabral (bqueras) 5175 0362-154646141
689 Bonfanti Cynthia Evelyn Psicologia Pueyrredon 167 0362- 154813061
692 Torres Daniela Soledad Psicologia 0364- 154673598
712 Toledo Pablo Luis Psicologia Wilde 355 362-4543598
714 Trangoni Silvana Andrea Psicologia Inicencio Moro 350 MARGARITA BELEN 0362- 154614709
729 Fonteina Giuliana Agustina Psicologia Avv. Belgrano 1356 3624-780973
736 Morel Tamara Joana Psicologia Sargento Cabral 5175 BARRANQUERAS 0362- 154215067
755 Menendez Silvana Psicologia Don Bosco 88 362- 154566507
654 Myronczuck Gaston Nicolas Psicologia Av. Las Heras 1460 0379- 154632722
794 Henin Carena Silvina Ines Psicologia Ameghino 678
810 Otazo Gustavo Ivan Psicologia Guemes 765 1º P - OF.4 0362-154043598
820 Diambri Dri Maria Macarena Psicologia Puerreydon 167 362-4786590
826 Augusto Nadia Mailen Psicologia Don Bosco 331 Piso: 1 362-4758473
841 Vitullo Alejandra Bettina Psicologia Juan B. Justo 1353 0362-154253757
862 Perez Canal Andrea Macarena Psicologia Monteagudo 737 362-154744711
864 Vidarte Hugo Federico Psicologia Saavedra 456 0362-154028993
1237 Colegio De Psicologos Del Chaco Psicologia Pje. Franklin 73 0362- 4434044
666 Mijno Maria Laura Psicologia Concepcion Del Bermejo 74 3624-775640
651 Mitoire Sofia Paula Psicologia Catamarca 431 0362- 154204389
518 Havran Estrella Soledad Psicologia Belgrano (v. Angela) 273 03735- 15410638
250 Sandi Natalia Marisel Psicologia Juan D. Peron 431 0362- 4444818
529 Diaz Maria Emilia Psicologia Vedia Planta Alta 998 0362- 154220366
537 Rulfo Maria Florencia Psicologia 0362- 154865772
538 Sosa Jessica Johana Psicologia Av. Sarmiento 289 0362- 154062721
542 Roa Romina Mariel Psicologia Concepcion Del Bermejo 74 0362- 154621329
549 Lovisa Boggia Noelia Estefania Psicologia Rioja Y R. De Escalada 0362- 154660647
554 Satalosky Liseth Psicologia Pje. Toledo 1615 0379- 154904490
556 Bianchi Melisa Antonella Psicologia Ameghino 1ºpiso 678 0362- 154562922
566 Rivas Pereda Vanina Psicologia Corrientes (quitilipi) 443 0379- 154265837
585 Citroni Romina Eugenia Psicologia Lopez Y Planes 316 0362- 154666022
647 Amado Romina Psicologia 0362- 154150929
601 Perez Nicolas Martin Psicologia Wilde 775 0362- 154844356
604 Garcia Maria Laura Psicologia Donovan 75 0362- 154391095
618 Valenzuela Ana Belen Psicologia Wilde Consul: 9 775 0362- 154906964
622 Lotero Juan Facundo Psicologia 0362- 154384835
624 Cossi Ivana Milena Psicologia 0362- 154060310
630 De Langhe Angelina Lara Psicologia San Martin (quitilipi) 646 0364- 154637907
631 MiÑo Mariana Noemi Psicologia Obligado 1028 0362- 154813748
635 Waicman Samantha Victoria Psicologia Echeverria 360 0362- 154389209
263 Sorabella Paola Virginia Psicologia Pueyrredon 167 0362- 4426054
21 Belber Auroa Dolores Psicologia Don Bosco 159 0362- 4423324
236 Porfirio Fernanda Psicologia Pueyrredon 167 0362- 4413191
90 Bagnoli Mariela Guadalupe Psicologia Lopez Y Planes 110 (OFIC:"1") 0362-154668112
222 Pastori Laura Psicologia Don Bosco 1ºpiso 136 0362- 154547066
817 Bolenberg Rosana Beatriz Psicologia Av. Los Inmigrantes 1558 0362-154617528
12 Vallejos Susana Beatriz Psicologia Colon (villa Angela) 168 03735- 4421031
15 Delgado Ana Maria Isabel Psicologia Remedio De Escalada 48 1°P OFICINA: 3 0362- 15647935
24 Garcia Gladys Beatriz Psicologia Colon 3ºpiso 185 (OFIC:"32") 0362- 154551244
681 Millan Maria Soledad Psicologia Salta 479 0362- 154814400
82 Colaneri Maria Cristina Psicologia C.pellegrini (saenz PeÑa) 255 0364- 4421862
39 Brollo Gustavo Daniel Psicologia Alte. Brown (saenz PeÑa) 556 0364- 4429129
94 Maciel Miriam Cristina Psicologia Posadas 1ºpiso 275 0362- 154680010
102 Naggi Silvia Elena Psicologia Concepcion Del Bermejo 74 0362- 154621329
132 Gonzalez Natalia Carolina Psicologia Necochea 612 0362- 4447123
137 Michalak Cecilia Lorena Psicologia Corrientes 564 0362- 154500472
146 Olivello Angel Andres Psicologia San Fernando 125 0362- 4415061
150 Gramajo Javier Arturo Psicologia Hospital 4 De Junio (R. SAENZ PEÑA) 0364- 4429190
160 Gover Kiria Psicologia Don Bosco 136 0362- 154623329
171 Leiva Carolina Judith Psicologia Tucuman (quitilipi) 525 0364- 4481412
182 Diaz Salto Maria Graciela Psicologia Vedia- Entrepiso 336 (CNSUL: 1) 0362-4465683
151608 Mendoza Maria Laura Psicomotricidad 31 Bis 1343 0364- 4431214
2134 Tortarolo Maria Micaela Psicopedagoga/o (educacion Superior) Cordoba 2755 3624-315140
4462 Arbues Fernando Mariano Psiquiatria Av. Pueyrredon 167 0362- 4426054
3528 De Lucca Clara Noemi Psiquiatria Lavalle 95 0362- 4424269
4772 Dortignac Fernando Gabriel Psiquiatria Av. Lavalle 95 0362- 4424269
4908 Molfino Luciana Fernanda Psiquiatria Rivadavia 159 0362- 154681212
3089 Gonzalez Palacio Jose Luis Psiquiatria Necochea 413 0362- 4447615
34434 Coop. De Trabajo En Salud La Casona Psiquiatria San Martin 675
3088 Sbdar Silvia Beatriz Psiquiatria Necochea 413 0362- 4447615
2998 Zuretti Ricardo Alberto Psiquiatria Monteagudo 278 Piso: 1 0362- 4425429
2943 CastaÑon Olimar Edgardo Psiquiatria San Lorenzo 152 0362- 154600717
2701 Caceres Mirta Raquel Psiquiatria French 569 0362- 4425429
2199009 Instituto Psiquiatrico Del Litoral Psiquiatria Av. Sarmiento 544 0362- 4439911
2689 Roo Oscar Alberto Psiquiatria Pueyrredon 167 0362- 4426054
2839 Alderete Margarita Ines Psiquiatria Lopez Y Planes 195 (1º PISO) 0362- 4440173
3971 Serrano Silvia Susana Psiquiatria Saavedra 354 0362- 4420497
4135 Tessore Silvia Mariela Psiquiatria Saavedra 80 0362- 4422693
2129 Gimenez Alicia Hilda Psiquiatria Colon Oficina: 32 185/7 3ºPISO 0362- 4413242
3925 Alasia Laura Fabiana Psiquiatria Arbo Y Blanco 56 0362- 4422795
1772 Gerry Galilea D Schmitman Dora Irma Psiquiatria Colon Ofic:32º (brrnqrs) 185/87 3ºPISO Piso: 1 0362- 4413242
34683 Clinica Arcangel San Gabriel S.a. Psiquiatria Ruta N. Avellaneda KM 12100 0362- 4441825
3741 PiÑero Marta Ines Psiquiatria Av. Piacentini 1190 0362- 154795462
3611 Rmn Imagen S.r.l. Resonancia Magnetica Nuclear Don Bosco 155
5771 Sahores Sebastian Reumatologia Av. Belgrano 468 0362- 4450438
3542 Sa Claudia Fabiana Reumatologia Pueyrredon 634 0362- 4451366
4485 De Bonis S.r.l. Servicios Funebres 9 De Julio 520 0362- 4427097
5565 Freschi Mariana Marcela Sordos E Hipoacusicos Ruta 16 Y 95 SAENZ PEÑA
5619 Rios Picaza Gonzalo Javier Terapia Intensiva San Lorenzo 194 0362- 4429155
3104 Garcia Sorondo Jose Maria Terapia Intensiva 25 De Mayo (villa Angela) 625 Piso: 1 03735- 420292
2939 Disanto Omar Antonio Terapia Intensiva Cordoba 198
2572 Gomez Edmundo Emilio Terapia Intensiva Av. Alberdi 2300
3219 Sanchez Mirta Gladys Terapia Intensiva Necochea 266
3236 Garcia Rosa Mirta Terapia Intensiva Bº EspaÑa Mnz: 81 CASA: 27
4106 Bravo Adrian Luis Terapia Intensiva San Lorenzo 168 Piso: 1 0362- 4421959
6016 Heizenreder Elvira Beatriz Terapia Intensiva San Martin 672 (VILLA ANGELA)
4796 Ojeda Maria Alejandra Terapia Intensiva Cordoba 421 0362- 4427177
7490 Braccini Mariana Leonardo Terapia Intensiva Alte. Brown 315
2415 Gorostiaga Roberto Terapia Intensiva French 720 0362- 4432798
4639 Monzon Roberto Carlos Dante Terapia Intensiva Alte. Brown 315 0362- 154384121
2510 Braccini Galvao Antonio Cesar Terapia Intensiva Alte. Brown 315 Piso: 1 0362- 4413441
4857 Majda Pedro Raul Terapia Intensiva Gral Guemes 501 0362- 4446500
88888 Terapia Radiante Resistencia S.r.l. Terapia Radiante Av. 9 De Julio 635 0362- 4413261
4039 Diacoluca Edith Fedra Tocoginecologia San Lorenzo 198 0362- 4429155
2911 Adarmes Velazquez Miguel Jorge Tocoginecologia Necochea 268 0362- 4426402
3186 Fernandez Torres Carlos Fernando Tocoginecologia Cordoba 421 0362- 4427177
3983 Borda Ana Maria Tocoginecologia Av. 9 De Julio 1698 0362- 4447086
3318 Gianechini Graciela Susana Tocoginecologia C. Pellegrini 298 (1ºPISO"D") 0362- 4413093
332 Claudiani Rodolfo Efrain Tocoginecologia Alte. Brown 438 0362- 4428243
7447 Rojas Paiva Helga Analia Tocoginecologia Arbo Y Blanco 344 0223- 155678989
3054 Pruyas Carlos Gustavo Tocoginecologia San Lorenzo 198 0362- 4429342
443 Mussin Teresita Emilia Tocoginecologia Marcelo T. De Alvear 677 0362- 4433311
2397 Acevedo Luis Oreste Tocoginecologia Maipu E Independencia (LAS PALMAS) 0362- 4470062
277 Mussin Victor Esteban Tocoginecologia Marcelo T. De Alvear 677 0362- 4433311
3434 Rousseau Gustavo Enrique Tocoginecologia Av. Sarmiento 281 0362- 4413093
3100 Flisiak Graciela Sofia Tocoginecologia Cordoba 421 0362- 4427177
7815 Panzardi Francisco Luis Tocoginecologia L Y Planes 316 0362-4420619
4580 With Alejandra Tocoginecologia Remedios De Escalada 599 0362- 4413405
7550 Adarmes Bonaldi Marianela Anabel Tocoginecologia Arbo Y Blanco 999 0362- 154972402
4198 Lopez Walter Eduardo Tocoginecologia Av. Sarmiento 184 0362- 4437500
3620 Castellano Hugo Luis Tocoginecologia Santa Fe 253 0362- 4413468
3806 Wajsfeld Daniel Alberto Leon Tocoginecologia Av. Italia 299 0362- 4434487
5231 Freno Marcia Vanina Tocoginecologia C. Pellegrini 230 0362- 4421177
5285 Montiel Laura Mariana Tocoginecologia Calle 23 Entre 120y 14 (R. SAENZ PEÑA) 0364- 4429129
3376 Grabow Marcos Oscar Tocoginecologia San Lorenzo 190 0362- 4429256
5370 Diaz Christian Andres Ramon Tocoginecologia Bº Santa Ines Mnz: 94 CASA: 994 0362- 4422195
3977 De Martin Antonio Heriberto Tocoginecologia Remedios De Escalada 599 0362- 4413405
5392 Ramirez Cristian Ruben Tocoginecologia Av. 9 De Julio 4202 0362- 154100095
5398 Alvarez Valeria Soledad Tocoginecologia Los Obrajeros 2146 0362- 4476731
3751 Bonora Rosana Soledad Tocoginecologia San Lorenzo 198 0362- 4429256
3391 Saez Jorge Alberto Tocoginecologia Cordoba 421 0362- 4427177
2148 Abraham Mirta Esther Tocoginecologia Santa Maria De Oro 723 0362- 4422714
2594 Martinez Amezaga Luis Guillermo Tocoginecologia Cordoba 198 0362- 4444333
3810 Gutierrez Carolina Alejandra Tocoginecologia San Lorenzo 198 0362- 4429155
3338 Fedenchuk Samuel Tocoginecologia H. Irigoyen (machagai) 75 Piso: 1 03734- 470702
4503 Morgan Juan Diego (h) Tocoginecologia San Lorenzo 198 0362- 4429155
4398 Vicente Lilian Editt Tocoginecologia Av. 9 De Julio 334 0362- 4448244
572 Gelman Abraham Sergio Tocoginecologia Av. Italia 266 0362- 4420571
4347 Gonzalez Selma Fabiana Tocoginecologia Saavedra 80 0362- 4422693
2052 Benmaor Oscar Elias Tocoginecologia Av. Sarmiento 391 Piso: 1 0362- 4430704
4072 Geneyro Marcelo Carlos Nicolas Tocoginecologia Remedios De Escalada 599 Piso: 1 0362- 4413405
3961 Diacoluca Juan Angel (h) Tocoginecologia San Lorenzo 198 0362- 4429155
2156 Barros Angel Oscar Tocoginecologia Monteagudo 278 Piso: 1 0362- 4413594/5
3854 Kumiega Gustavo Omar Tocoginecologia Lopez Y Planes 742 0362- 4413057
3644 Lezcano De Halavacs Hilda Graciela Tocoginecologia Alte. Brown 315 0362- 4445111
3605 Martini Luis Humberto Tocoginecologia Av. Marconi 1486 0362- 4462566
3430 Aguirre Monica Graciela Tocoginecologia Ayacucho 398 Piso: 1 0362- 4413165
3372 Gerzenstein Fernando Zelman Tocoginecologia Paraguay (gral S.martin) 321 Piso: 1 03725- 420072
3314 Gonzalez Calvo Maria Cristina Tocoginecologia Balcarce (villa Angela) 373 Piso: 1 03735- 420762
1758 Llugdar Jorge Alberto Tocoginecologia Alte. Brown 315 0362- 4445111
2284 Montenegro Luis Andres Tocoginecologia Remedios De Escalada 599 0362- 4413405
3180 Robledo Silvio Ricardo Tocoginecologia Sarmiento (r. Saenz PeÑa) 293 0364- 4429051
3138 Segovia Gladys Noemi Tocoginecologia Remedios De Escalada 511 0362- 4426058
2328 Berecoechea Olga Ramona Tocoginecologia Ayacucho 398 Piso: 1 0362- 4413165
3099 Graells Enrique Santos Tocoginecologia Sarmiento (gral.s Martin) 160 Piso: 1 03725- 420124
2331 Piris Da Motta De Biolchi Ana Maria Tocoginecologia Av. Sarmiento 391 0362- 4430704
3020 Fernandez Maria Haidee Tocoginecologia Remedios De Escalada 511 0362- 4426058
2393 Cordon Jose Carlos Tocoginecologia Remedios De Escalada 599 0362- 4413405
2449 Garcia Juan Anibal Tocoginecologia Monteagudo 278 0362- 4413594
2917 Nadelman Ricardo Wilson Tocoginecologia Av. Sarmiento 391 0362- 4430704
2799 Noguera Raul Oscar Tocoginecologia Don Bosco 136 (PNTA BAJA) 0362- 4449491
2647 Venturini De Zurita Mirta Zulma Tocoginecologia Monteagudo 278 0362- 4413594/5
2628 Velilla Maria Del Carmen Tocoginecologia Remedio De Escalda 599 Piso: 1 0362- 4413405
4930 Rovner Ojeda Veronica Tocoginecologia San Lorenzo 198 0362- 4429155
2013 Salassa De Buitrago Margarita Tocoginecologia Laprida (r. Saenz PeÑa) 771 Piso: 1 0364- 4422440
5083 AcuÑa Barrios Flavia Alejandra Tocoginecologia Corrientes 726
6363 Talavera Alfredo Gregorio Tocoginecologia Av. Rivadavia 414 0362- 154490574
2094 Oest Beatriz Cristina Tocoginecologia Entre Rios 45 0362- 4413116
7056 Romero Romina Gisel Tocoginecologia San Lorenzo 234 0362- 154286887
1988 Tessari Ana Maria Tocoginecologia Remedios De Escalada 599 0362- 4413405
7031 Gago Perez Paula Ximena Tocoginecologia San Lorenzo 234 0362- 4429342
1951 Gandini De Lataza Maria Virginia Tocoginecologia Don Bosco 162 0362- 4422449
1907 Arevalo Orlando Oscar Tocoginecologia Av. Alberdi 1244 0362- 4429924
1007 Gallard De Encinas Azucena Adelaida Tocoginecologia Av. Sarmiento 184 0362- 4437500
176 Gomez Juan Osvaldo Tocoginecologia Don Bosco 1ºpiso 159 0362- 4423324
7090 Berecoechea Maria Cecilia Tocoginecologia Lopez Y Planes 620 (ISSUNNE) 0379-154992197
840 Garcia Perez De Rojo Luisa Maria Tocoginecologia San Martin (villa Angela) 580 Piso: 1 03735- 421364
870 Lifschitz Carlos Daniel Tocoginecologia Alte. Brown 438 0362- 4428243